General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000
7  SEGUY Marc 21-11-2021 S 1000

8  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
9  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

10  VAN ELS Wim hF 973

11  TAYLOR Martin hF 938
12  RAFOLS Frederic (+) hF 847
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
14  VERLAET Johan hF 819
15  SZILAGYI Andras hF 814
16  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 796
17  LINNERT Heiko hF 793
18  TORELLI Cecilia hF 772
19  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 749
20  BRENNER Karl hF 748
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 738
22  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 713
23  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 673
24  NOTTEN Peter hF 673
25  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
26  AARD Miki hF 601
27  HILSON Daniel hF 599
28  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
29  HUL Philip hF 557
30  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
31  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 541
32  PARTHOENS Jean hF 539
33  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 537
34  COULON Daniel hF 535
35  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 534
36  GOBERT Daniel hF 512
37  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 505
38  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

39  SCHILLEMANS Coen 477
40  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
41  CIJSOUW Jakob 463
42  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 463
43  NILSON Jerry 458
44  SCHNEIDER Irene 453
45  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
46  MEIJERING Gerard 444
47  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
48  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
49  BOYENK Arnold 427
50  KOOL Martin 424
51  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
52  KREICSI Gabor 423
53  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
54  ALBERINI Enrico 417
55  GOMEZ Manel 415
56  MATTE Jean-Luc 414
57  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 414
58  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
59  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 405
60  DEWEZ Rudy 404
61  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 404
62  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
63  PEETERS Marc 402
64  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
65  HANSEN Rob 395
66  BERNEGGER Klaus 395
67  COSIALS Xavier 392
68  MENARD Michel 389
69  CHARBONNIER Robert 383
70  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 378
71  CAPELLANI Luigi 378
72  OTEMAN Luc 377
73  PIRET Véronique 373
74  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 372
75  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
76  ANDELT Radek 364
77  DEKKERS Helmuth 357
78  CHEREGI Marius 351
79  MARTINS Juris 351
80  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
81  BEAUJOIN Daniel 348
82  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 348
83  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
84  KOEDIJKER Hans 345
85  DELAHAIE LIONEL 344
86  ANGERER Elisabeth 342
87  JANSEN Axel 341
88  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 340
89  JACQUEMIN Renaud 338
90  CHARY Denise 337
91  JACQUEMIN Julien 337
92  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
93  SALA Roger 331
94  HINK Mark 329
95  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
96  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
97  BETTA Enrico 322
98  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 318
99  BOUVIER Frédéric 318
100  HOPPE Ulla 316
More > >

Countries

1  Nederland 73154
2  België 41785
3  Frankrijk 34407
4  Spanje 28943
5  Italië 20025
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 796
3  TORELLI Cecilia 772
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 673
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2022

1  WEIJTMANS Hans 47
2  WEYTMANS Christiaan 35
3  ZULUETA ZULU Fernando 29
4  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 25
5  NIEUWENHUIS Bas 22
More > >

Zone 1

1  OOSTRA Ard F 50
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  VAN ELS Wim F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  OOSTRA Ard F 50
2  NOTTEN Peter F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique F 50
5  COSIALS Xavier F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  BOGAERT Luc F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  Richard van Ameijden F 50
2  NOTTEN Peter F 50
3  OOSTRA Ard F 50
4  PEETERS Marc F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
2  OOSTRA Ard F 175
3  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
4  LUCAS Eric F 175
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  RAFOLS Frederic (+) F 150
2  OOSTRA Ard F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  LUCAS Eric F 150
5  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  OOSTRA Ard F 75
2  VAN HECKE Marnix F 75
3  DUPEYROUX Olivier F 75
4  Richard van Ameijden F 75
5  LUCAS Eric F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  KUBELE Petr F 75
2  OOSTRA Ard F 75
3  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
4  Richard van Ameijden F 75
5  LUCAS Eric F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  AARD Miki F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  VAN ELS Wim F 150
4  OOSTRA Ard F 150
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
3  SPEED Kevin F 115
4  LUCAS Eric F 115
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 63
2  VAN ELS Wim 61
3  OOSTRA Ard 60
4  LINNERT Heiko 60
5  SEGUY Marc 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >