General

1  MAYEUR Etienne S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel S 1000

6  SPEED Kevin E 1000
7  JACQUEMIN Alain E 1000

8  SEGUY Marc hF 978
9  SPINA Luigi hF 965
10  VAN ELS Wim hF 963
11  TAYLOR Martin hF 897
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 837
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 826
14  TORELLI Cecilia hF 749
15  VERLAET Johan hF 743
16  LINNERT Heiko hF 741
17  BRENNER Karl hF 697
18  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 682
19  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
20  SZILAGYI Andras hF 645
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 639
22  NOTTEN Peter hF 636
23  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 623
24  HILSON Daniel hF 599
25  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 598
26  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
27  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
28  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 537
29  PARTHOENS Jean hF 535
30  COULON Daniel hF 535
31  HUL Philip hF 523
32  AARD Miki hF 517
33  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

34  GOBERT Daniel 486
35  WEYTMANS Christiaan 484
36  OPOLECKY Hynek 470
37  VAN SCHAIK Ronald 468
38  CIJSOUW Jakob 455
39  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 455
40  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
41  NOOTENBOOM Louis 448
42  NILSON Jerry 443
43  SCHNEIDER Irene 443
44  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
45  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
46  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
47  SCHILLEMANS Coen 424
48  KREICSI Gabor 423
49  VAN HECKE Marnix 419
50  BOYENK Arnold 412
51  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 407
52  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
53  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
54  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
55  PEETERS Marc 394
56  MATTE Jean-Luc 394
57  COSIALS Xavier 392
58  HANSEN Rob 390
59  ALBERINI Enrico 389
60  MENARD Michel 389
61  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 383
62  BERNEGGER Klaus 383
63  KOOL Martin 382
64  DEWEZ Rudy 379
65  OTEMAN Luc 375
66  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 373
67  PIRET Véronique 373
68  MEIJERING Gerard 368
69  GOMEZ, Manel 367
70  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
71  CAPELLANI Luigi 364
72  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
73  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
74  ANDELT Radek 344
75  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 338
76  CHARY Denise 337
77  ANGERER Elisabeth 335
78  JACQUEMIN Renaud 335
79  CHARBONNIER Robert 332
80  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
81  SALA Roger 331
82  DELAHAIE LIONEL 330
83  HINK Mark 329
84  JANSEN Axel 329
85  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 326
86  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
87  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 323
88  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
89  CANDELI Luigi 316
90  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 315
91  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 314
92  BETTA Enrico 314
93  SVEHLIK Karel 313
94  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 313
95  DEKKERS Helmuth 312
96  HOPPE Ulla 312
97  WINTER Charles 311
98  DUPEYROUX Olivier 310
99  JACQUEMIN Julien 309
100  MICHIELS Ludo 306
More > >

Countries

1  Pays-Bas 69837
2  Belgique 40107
3  France 31032
4  Espagne 25859
5  Italie 19333
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 826
2  TORELLI Cecilia 749
3  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 623
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 598
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2020

1  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 21
2  LINNERT Heiko 21
3  KLEINENDORST robert 19
4  SEGUY Marc 10
5  SPINA Luigi 7
More > >

Zone 1

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
2  VAN ELS Wim F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  SEGUY Marc F 50
5  LINNERT Heiko F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  BRENNER Karl F 50
2  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia F 50
3  VERLAET Johan F 50
4  COSIALS Xavier F 50
5  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  DEMIGUEL Jesus F 50
2  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
3  Richard van Ameijden F 50
4  DECOSTRE Arnaud F 50
5  BOGAERT Luc F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  BRENNER Karl F 50
2  Richard van Ameijden F 50
3  OPOLECKY Hynek F 50
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia F 50
5  SCHUYER Roland F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  CHARY Denise F 175
2  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
3  BRENNER Karl F 175
4  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
5  VERLAET Johan F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  GOMEZ, Manel F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  RAFOLS Frederic F 150
4  SEGUY Marc F 150
5  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  BRENNER Karl F 75
2  Richard van Ameijden F 75
3  HOCHULI Olivier F 75
4  CATTANEO Luciano F 75
5  DUPEYROUX Olivier F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  SZILAGYI Andras F 75
2  Richard van Ameijden F 75
3  KUBELE Petr F 75
4  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
5  BRENNER Karl F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  BRENNER Karl F 150
2  VAN ELS Wim F 150
3  SPINA Luigi F 150
4  SEGUY Marc F 150
5  LINNERT Heiko F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  SPINA Luigi F 115
3  SEGUY Marc F 115
4  SZILAGYI Andras F 115
5  LUCAS Eric F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
2  BRIOLLET Daniel 60
3  OOSTRA Ard 60
4  LINNERT Heiko 60
5  SPEED Kevin 60
More > >