General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000
7  SEGUY Marc 21-11-2021 S 1000

8  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
9  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

10  VAN ELS Wim hF 973

11  TAYLOR Martin hF 938
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 847
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
14  VERLAET Johan hF 817
15  SZILAGYI Andras hF 795
16  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 788
17  LINNERT Heiko hF 783
18  TORELLI Cecilia hF 772
19  BRENNER Karl hF 744
20  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 742
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 732
22  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 678
23  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 673
24  NOTTEN Peter hF 673
25  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
26  AARD Miki hF 601
27  HILSON Daniel hF 599
28  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
29  HUL Philip hF 557
30  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
31  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 541
32  PARTHOENS Jean hF 539
33  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 537
34  COULON Daniel hF 535
35  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 525
36  GOBERT Daniel hF 512
37  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 505
38  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

39  SCHILLEMANS Coen 477
40  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
41  CIJSOUW Jakob 463
42  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 459
43  NILSON Jerry 458
44  SCHNEIDER Irene 453
45  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
46  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
47  MEIJERING Gerard 438
48  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
49  BOYENK Arnold 427
50  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
51  KREICSI Gabor 423
52  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
53  KOOL Martin 416
54  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 414
55  MATTE Jean-Luc 414
56  GOMEZ Manel 408
57  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 405
58  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
59  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
60  DEWEZ Rudy 402
61  PEETERS Marc 402
62  ALBERINI Enrico 399
63  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
64  HANSEN Rob 395
65  BERNEGGER Klaus 394
66  COSIALS Xavier 392
67  MENARD Michel 389
68  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 379
69  CHARBONNIER Robert 379
70  OTEMAN Luc 377
71  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 376
72  PIRET Véronique 373
73  CAPELLANI Luigi 371
74  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
75  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 364
76  ANDELT Radek 363
77  DEKKERS Helmuth 357
78  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
79  KOEDIJKER Hans 345
80  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 345
81  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
82  DELAHAIE LIONEL 344
83  JANSEN Axel 341
84  ANGERER Elisabeth 341
85  JACQUEMIN Renaud 338
86  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 338
87  JACQUEMIN Julien 337
88  CHARY Denise 337
89  MARTINS Juris 336
90  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
91  CHEREGI Marius 331
92  SALA Roger 331
93  HINK Mark 329
94  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
95  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
96  BETTA Enrico 322
97  BOUVIER Frédéric 318
98  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 316
99  CANDELI Luigi 316
100  HOPPE Ulla 314
More > >

Countries

1  Pays-Bas 72854
2  Belgique 41503
3  France 33513
4  Espagne 28584
5  Italie 19955
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 788
3  TORELLI Cecilia 772
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 673
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2021

1  WASIOLEK Thibault 133
2  WEYTMANS Christiaan 115
3  SZILAGYI Andras 100
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 88
5  NOOTENBOOM Louis 61
More > >

Zone 1

1  SPEED Kevin F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  VAN ELS Wim F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  SCHNEIDER Irene F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
5  COSIALS Xavier F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  LUCAS Eric F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
4  BOGAERT Luc F 50
5  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  SPINA Luigi F 50
2  OPOLECKY Hynek F 50
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
4  OOSTRA Ard F 50
5  Richard van Ameijden F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  BRIOLLET Daniel F 175
2  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
3  OOSTRA Ard F 175
4  LUCAS Eric F 175
5  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  RAFOLS Frederic F 150
5  GOMEZ Manel F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  Richard van Ameijden F 75
2  GOMEZ Manel F 75
3  VAN HECKE Marnix F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  DUPEYROUX Olivier F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  OOSTRA Ard F 75
2  KUBELE Petr F 75
3  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
4  Richard van Ameijden F 75
5  LUCAS Eric F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  AARD Miki F 150
4  NOOTENBOOM Louis F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  OOSTRA Ard F 115
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
4  LUCAS Eric F 115
5  SPEED Kevin F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
2  VAN ELS Wim 61
3  LINNERT Heiko 60
4  OOSTRA Ard 60
5  SEGUY Marc 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >