General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000

6  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
7  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

8  SEGUY Marc hF 978
9  VAN ELS Wim hF 973
10  SPINA Luigi hF 968
11  TAYLOR Martin hF 897
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 837
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 827
14  TORELLI Cecilia hF 752
15  VERLAET Johan hF 743
16  LINNERT Heiko hF 741
17  BRENNER Karl hF 697
18  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 682
19  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
20  SZILAGYI Andras hF 658
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 639
22  NOTTEN Peter hF 636
23  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 623
24  HILSON Daniel hF 599
25  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 598
26  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
27  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
28  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 537
29  COULON Daniel hF 535
30  PARTHOENS Jean hF 535
31  HUL Philip hF 523
32  AARD Miki hF 517
33  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

34  WEYTMANS Christiaan 495
35  GOBERT Daniel 486
36  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
37  VAN SCHAIK Ronald 468
38  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 455
39  CIJSOUW Jakob 455
40  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
41  NOOTENBOOM Louis 448
42  NILSON Jerry 443
43  SCHNEIDER Irene 443
44  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
45  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
46  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
47  SCHILLEMANS Coen 424
48  KREICSI Gabor 423
49  VAN HECKE Marnix 419
50  BOYENK Arnold 412
51  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 407
52  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
53  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
54  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
55  MATTE Jean-Luc 394
56  PEETERS Marc 394
57  COSIALS Xavier 392
58  HANSEN Rob 390
59  MENARD Michel 389
60  ALBERINI Enrico 389
61  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 383
62  BERNEGGER Klaus 383
63  KOOL Martin 382
64  DEWEZ Rudy 379
65  OTEMAN Luc 375
66  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 373
67  PIRET Véronique 373
68  MEIJERING Gerard 368
69  GOMEZ, Manel 367
70  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
71  CAPELLANI Luigi 364
72  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
73  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
74  ANDELT Radek 344
75  CHARBONNIER Robert 339
76  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 339
77  CHARY Denise 337
78  JACQUEMIN Renaud 335
79  ANGERER Elisabeth 335
80  SALA Roger 331
81  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
82  DELAHAIE LIONEL 330
83  JANSEN Axel 330
84  HINK Mark 329
85  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 326
86  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
87  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 324
88  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
89  CANDELI Luigi 316
90  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 315
91  BETTA Enrico 314
92  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 314
93  SVEHLIK Karel 313
94  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 313
95  HOPPE Ulla 312
96  DEKKERS Helmuth 312
97  JACQUEMIN Julien 311
98  WINTER Charles 311
99  DUPEYROUX Olivier 310
100  MICHIELS Ludo 306
More > >

Countries

1  Niederlande 69987
2  Belgien 40175
3  Frankreich 31128
4  Spanien 26325
5  Italien 19451
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 827
2  TORELLI Cecilia 752
3  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 623
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 598
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2020

1  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 21
2  LINNERT Heiko 21
3  BEAUFRERE Eric 20
4  KLEINENDORST robert 19
5  Fülöp Tibor 17
More > >

Zone 1

1  SEGUY Marc F 50
2  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  OOSTRA Ard F 50
5  LINNERT Heiko F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  NOTTEN Peter F 50
2  VERLAET Johan F 50
3  SCHNEIDER Irene F 50
4  COSIALS Xavier F 50
5  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  DEMIGUEL Juanjo F 50
2  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
3  DECOSTRE Arnaud F 50
4  DEMIGUEL Jesus F 50
5  BOGAERT Luc F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  NOTTEN Peter F 50
2  TAYLOR Martin F 50
3  PEETERS Marc F 50
4  SEGUY Marc F 50
5  MENARD Michel F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
2  CHARY Denise F 175
3  VERLAET Johan F 175
4  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
5  RAFOLS Frederic F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  GOMEZ, Manel F 150
2  SEGUY Marc F 150
3  RAFOLS Frederic F 150
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  TAYLOR Martin F 75
2  HOCHULI Olivier F 75
3  VAN HECKE Marnix F 75
4  DUPEYROUX Olivier F 75
5  CATTANEO Luciano F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
2  KUBELE Petr F 75
3  TAYLOR Martin F 75
4  SCHNEIDER Irene F 75
5  SEGUY Marc F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
2  SEGUY Marc F 150
3  OOSTRA Ard F 150
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
5  LINNERT Heiko F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  OOSTRA Ard F 115
3  LUCAS Eric F 115
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
5  SEGUY Marc F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  VAN ELS Wim 61
2  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
3  BRIOLLET Daniel 60
4  SPEED Kevin 60
5  SPINA Luigi 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  VAN ELS Wim 2009 173
3  COULON Daniel 2015 160
4  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
5  MAYEUR Etienne 2011 154
More > >