General

1  MAYEUR Etienne S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel S 1000

6  SPEED Kevin E 1000
7  JACQUEMIN Alain E 1000

8  SEGUY Marc hF 968
9  VAN ELS Wim hF 963
10  SPINA Luigi hF 958
11  TAYLOR Martin hF 884
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 837
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 826
14  TORELLI Cecilia hF 742
15  VERLAET Johan hF 734
16  LINNERT Heiko hF 720
17  BRENNER Karl hF 697
18  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 672
19  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
20  NOTTEN Peter hF 636
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 635
22  SZILAGYI Andras hF 627
23  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 623
24  HILSON Daniel hF 599
25  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
26  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 562
27  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
28  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 537
29  PARTHOENS Jean hF 535
30  COULON Daniel hF 535
31  HUL Philip hF 523
32  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

33  GOBERT Daniel 486
34  WEYTMANS Christiaan 484
35  VAN SCHAIK Ronald 468
36  AARD Miki 465
37  OPOLECKY Hynek 465
38  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 455
39  CIJSOUW Jakob 454
40  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
41  NOOTENBOOM Louis 448
42  SCHNEIDER Irene 443
43  NILSON Jerry 443
44  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
45  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
46  SCHILLEMANS Coen 424
47  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
48  KREICSI Gabor 423
49  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
50  BOYENK Arnold 409
51  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 407
52  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
53  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
54  MATTE Jean-Luc 394
55  PEETERS Marc 394
56  COSIALS Xavier 392
57  HANSEN Rob 390
58  MENARD Michel 389
59  ALBERINI Enrico 389
60  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 384
61  BERNEGGER Klaus 383
62  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 383
63  KOOL Martin 382
64  DEWEZ Rudy 379
65  OTEMAN Luc 375
66  PIRET Véronique 373
67  MEIJERING Gerard 368
68  GOMEZ, Manel 367
69  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
70  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 363
71  CAPELLANI Luigi 359
72  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
73  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
74  ANDELT Radek 344
75  CHARY Denise 337
76  JACQUEMIN Renaud 335
77  ANGERER Elisabeth 335
78  CHARBONNIER Robert 332
79  SALA Roger 331
80  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
81  DELAHAIE LIONEL 330
82  HINK Mark 329
83  JANSEN Axel 329
84  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 326
85  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
86  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 323
87  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
88  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 317
89  CANDELI Luigi 316
90  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 315
91  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 314
92  BETTA Enrico 314
93  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 313
94  SVEHLIK Karel 313
95  DEKKERS Helmuth 312
96  HOPPE Ulla 312
97  WINTER Charles 311
98  DUPEYROUX Olivier 310
99  JACQUEMIN Julien 309
100  MICHIELS Ludo 306
More > >

Countries

1  Niederlande 69682
2  Belgien 40029
3  Frankreich 31103
4  Spanien 25710
5  Italien 19301
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 826
2  TORELLI Cecilia 742
3  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 623
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 562
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2019

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 165
2  MEIJERING Gerard 108
3  WEYTMANS Christiaan 106
4  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 68
5  SEGUY Marc 67
More > >

Zone 1

1  OOSTRA Ard F 50
2  VAN ELS Wim F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  VERLAET Johan F 50
2  COSIALS Xavier F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  VAN ELS Wim F 50
5  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
2  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  VAN ELS Wim F 50
5  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  Richard van Ameijden F 50
2  BRENNER Karl F 50
3  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  VAN ELS Wim F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  LUCAS Eric F 175
2  MAYEUR Etienne F 175
3  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
4  VERLAET Johan F 175
5  VAN ELS Wim F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
2  GOMEZ, Manel F 150
3  RAFOLS Frederic F 150
4  LUCAS Eric F 150
5  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  VAN HECKE Marnix F 75
2  Richard van Ameijden F 75
3  VAN ELS Wim F 75
4  LUCAS Eric F 75
5  BRENNER Karl F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  BRENNER Karl F 75
2  VAN ELS Wim F 75
3  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 75
5  Richard van Ameijden F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  VAN ELS Wim F 150
2  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
5  BRENNER Karl F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
3  SPEED Kevin F 115
4  LUCAS Eric F 115
5  OOSTRA Ard F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
2  BRIOLLET Daniel 60
3  LINNERT Heiko 60
4  SPEED Kevin 60
5  OOSTRA Ard 60
More > >