General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000
7  SEGUY Marc 21-11-2021 S 1000

8  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
9  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

10  VAN ELS Wim hF 999

11  TAYLOR Martin hF 955
12  SZILAGYI Andras hF 869
13  RAFOLS Frederic (+) hF 847
14  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
15  VERLAET Johan hF 825
16  LINNERT Heiko hF 818
17  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 807
18  TORELLI Cecilia hF 772
19  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 749
20  BRENNER Karl hF 748
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 738
22  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 721
23  NOTTEN Peter hF 682
24  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 673
25  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
26  AARD Miki hF 601
27  HILSON Daniel hF 599
28  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
29  HUL Philip hF 557
30  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
31  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 541
32  PARTHOENS Jean hF 539
33  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 537
34  COULON Daniel hF 535
35  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 534
36  GOBERT Daniel hF 512
37  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 508
38  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

39  SCHILLEMANS Coen 477
40  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
41  MEIJERING Gerard 471
42  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 467
43  CIJSOUW Jakob 463
44  SCHNEIDER Irene 459
45  NILSON Jerry 458
46  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
47  KREICSI Gabor 444
48  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
49  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 435
50  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
51  MATTE Jean-Luc 430
52  BOYENK Arnold 429
53  KOOL Martin 426
54  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
55  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
56  ALBERINI Enrico 417
57  GOMEZ Manel 415
58  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 405
59  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
60  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 404
61  DEWEZ Rudy 404
62  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
63  PEETERS Marc 402
64  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
65  CHARBONNIER Robert 399
66  BERNEGGER Klaus 396
67  HANSEN Rob 395
68  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 394
69  COSIALS Xavier 392
70  MENARD Michel 389
71  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 384
72  CAPELLANI Luigi 378
73  OTEMAN Luc 377
74  PIRET Véronique 373
75  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
76  ANDELT Radek 364
77  DEKKERS Helmuth 360
78  CHEREGI Marius 351
79  MARTINS Juris 351
80  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 351
81  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
82  BEAUJOIN Daniel 349
83  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
84  KOEDIJKER Hans 345
85  DELAHAIE LIONEL 344
86  ANGERER Elisabeth 342
87  JANSEN Axel 341
88  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 340
89  JACQUEMIN Renaud 338
90  JACQUEMIN Julien 337
91  CHARY Denise 337
92  SALA Roger 331
93  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
94  HINK Mark 329
95  BOUVIER Frédéric 329
96  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
97  HOPPE Ulla 326
98  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
99  BETTA Enrico 322
100  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 318
More > >

Countries

1  Nederländerna 73519
2  Belgien 41882
3  Frankrike 34486
4  Spanien 29136
5  Italien 20044
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 807
3  TORELLI Cecilia 772
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 673
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2022

1  WEIJTMANS Hans 78
2  SZILAGYI Andras 74
3  MERINO MARTIN Sergio 63
4  WEYTMANS Christiaan 43
5  LINNERT Heiko 35
More > >

Zone 1

1  OOSTRA Ard F 50
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  SPEED Kevin hF 51
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  COSIALS Xavier F 50
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  BOGAERT Luc F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  Richard van Ameijden F 50
2  OPOLECKY Hynek F 50
3  OOSTRA Ard F 50
4  PEETERS Marc F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
2  OOSTRA Ard F 175
3  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
4  LUCAS Eric F 175
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  RAFOLS Frederic (+) F 150
2  OOSTRA Ard F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  LUCAS Eric F 150
5  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  OOSTRA Ard F 75
2  VAN HECKE Marnix F 75
3  DUPEYROUX Olivier F 75
4  Richard van Ameijden F 75
5  LUCAS Eric F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
2  OOSTRA Ard F 75
3  KUBELE Petr F 75
4  Richard van Ameijden F 75
5  LUCAS Eric F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  AARD Miki F 150
4  OOSTRA Ard F 150
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  LINNERT Heiko F 115
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
4  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
5  LUCAS Eric F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 63
2  VAN ELS Wim 61
3  BRIOLLET Daniel 60
4  SPINA Luigi 60
5  OOSTRA Ard 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >