General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000

7  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
8  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

9  SEGUY Marc hF 978
10  VAN ELS Wim hF 973

11  TAYLOR Martin hF 924
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 837
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 831
14  VERLAET Johan hF 779
15  TORELLI Cecilia hF 768
16  LINNERT Heiko hF 741
17  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 700
18  BRENNER Karl hF 697
19  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 687
20  SZILAGYI Andras hF 682
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 676
22  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
23  NOTTEN Peter hF 643
24  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 623
25  HILSON Daniel hF 599
26  AARD Miki hF 592
27  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
28  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 548
29  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
30  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 540
31  HUL Philip hF 539
32  COULON Daniel hF 535
33  PARTHOENS Jean hF 535
34  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500
35  GOBERT Daniel hF 500

36  VAN SCHAIK Ronald 483
37  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 476
38  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
39  NOOTENBOOM Louis 459
40  NILSON Jerry 456
41  CIJSOUW Jakob 455
42  SCHILLEMANS Coen 451
43  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
44  SCHNEIDER Irene 444
45  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
46  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
47  BOYENK Arnold 424
48  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
49  KREICSI Gabor 423
50  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 421
51  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
52  MATTE Jean-Luc 408
53  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
54  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
55  MEIJERING Gerard 400
56  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
57  KOOL Martin 399
58  ALBERINI Enrico 396
59  HANSEN Rob 395
60  PEETERS Marc 394
61  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 394
62  COSIALS Xavier 392
63  DEWEZ Rudy 389
64  MENARD Michel 389
65  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 389
66  BERNEGGER Klaus 383
67  OTEMAN Luc 375
68  PIRET Véronique 373
69  Gomez, Manel 367
70  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
71  CAPELLANI Luigi 364
72  CHARBONNIER Robert 355
73  ANDELT Radek 354
74  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 352
75  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
76  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
77  DELAHAIE LIONEL 342
78  JACQUEMIN Renaud 338
79  CHARY Denise 337
80  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 337
81  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 336
82  MARTINS Juris 336
83  JANSEN Axel 335
84  ANGERER Elisabeth 335
85  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 335
86  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 333
87  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
88  SALA Roger 331
89  DEKKERS Helmuth 330
90  HINK Mark 329
91  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
92  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
93  JACQUEMIN Julien 319
94  CANDELI Luigi 316
95  BETTA Enrico 314
96  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 314
97  SVEHLIK Karel 313
98  HOPPE Ulla 312
99  Hans Koedijker 312
100  WINTER Charles 311
More > >

Countries

1  Holland 71242
2  Belgien 40738
3  Frankrig 31625
4  Spanien 27142
5  Italien 19738
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 831
2  TORELLI Cecilia 768
3  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 687
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 623
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2020

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 90
2  AARD Miki 75
3  WEYTMANS Christiaan 71
4  MEIJERING Gerard 51
5  MARTINS Juris 45
More > >

Zone 1

1  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  OOSTRA Ard F 50
2  LUCAS Eric F 50
3  COSIALS Xavier F 50
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
5  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
2  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
3  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  OOSTRA Ard F 50
5  MENARD Michel F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 175
2  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
3  MAYEUR Etienne F 175
4  LUCAS Eric F 175
5  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  RAFOLS Frederic F 150
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 75
2  Richard van Ameijden F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 75
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  Richard van Ameijden F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  LUCAS Eric F 150
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
3  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
4  OOSTRA Ard F 150
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
3  OOSTRA Ard F 115
4  LUCAS Eric F 115
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  VAN ELS Wim 61
2  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
3  LINNERT Heiko 60
4  SPINA Luigi 60
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 203
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >