General

1  MAYEUR Etienne S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel S 1000

6  SPEED Kevin E 1000
7  JACQUEMIN Alain E 1000

8  SEGUY Marc hF 968
9  VAN ELS Wim hF 963
10  SPINA Luigi hF 958
11  TAYLOR Martin hF 897
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 837
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 826
14  VERLAET Johan hF 743
15  TORELLI Cecilia hF 742
16  LINNERT Heiko hF 738
17  BRENNER Karl hF 697
18  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 682
19  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
20  SZILAGYI Andras hF 645
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 637
22  NOTTEN Peter hF 636
23  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 623
24  HILSON Daniel hF 599
25  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 598
26  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
27  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
28  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 537
29  COULON Daniel hF 535
30  PARTHOENS Jean hF 535
31  HUL Philip hF 523
32  AARD Miki hF 517
33  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

34  GOBERT Daniel 486
35  WEYTMANS Christiaan 484
36  OPOLECKY Hynek 470
37  VAN SCHAIK Ronald 468
38  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 455
39  CIJSOUW Jakob 455
40  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
41  NOOTENBOOM Louis 448
42  NILSON Jerry 443
43  SCHNEIDER Irene 443
44  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
45  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
46  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
47  SCHILLEMANS Coen 424
48  KREICSI Gabor 423
49  VAN HECKE Marnix 419
50  BOYENK Arnold 412
51  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 407
52  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
53  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
54  MATTE Jean-Luc 394
55  PEETERS Marc 394
56  COSIALS Xavier 392
57  HANSEN Rob 390
58  ALBERINI Enrico 389
59  MENARD Michel 389
60  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 384
61  BERNEGGER Klaus 383
62  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 383
63  KOOL Martin 382
64  DEWEZ Rudy 379
65  OTEMAN Luc 375
66  PIRET Véronique 373
67  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 373
68  MEIJERING Gerard 369
69  GOMEZ, Manel 367
70  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
71  CAPELLANI Luigi 364
72  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
73  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
74  ANDELT Radek 344
75  CHARY Denise 337
76  JACQUEMIN Renaud 335
77  ANGERER Elisabeth 335
78  CHARBONNIER Robert 332
79  SALA Roger 331
80  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
81  DELAHAIE LIONEL 330
82  HINK Mark 329
83  JANSEN Axel 329
84  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
85  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 326
86  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 323
87  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
88  CANDELI Luigi 316
89  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 315
90  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 314
91  BETTA Enrico 314
92  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 313
93  SVEHLIK Karel 313
94  HOPPE Ulla 312
95  DEKKERS Helmuth 312
96  WINTER Charles 311
97  DUPEYROUX Olivier 310
98  JACQUEMIN Julien 309
99  MICHIELS Ludo 306
100  BOUVIER Frédéric 303
More > >

Countries

1  Holland 69819
2  Belgien 40073
3  Frankrig 31015
4  Spanien 25842
5  Italien 19313
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 826
2  TORELLI Cecilia 742
3  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 623
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 598
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2020

1  KLEINENDORST robert 19
2  LINNERT Heiko 18
3  GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel 3
4  RIJNBEEK Dennis 2
5  SAUNIER Jérôme 1
More > >

Zone 1

1  LINNERT Heiko F 50
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
3  SEGUY Marc F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  BRENNER Karl F 50
2  LINNERT Heiko F 50
3  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia F 50
4  SPINA Luigi F 50
5  COSIALS Xavier F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  Richard van Ameijden F 50
2  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
3  DEWEZ Rudy F 50
4  HANSEN Rob F 50
5  LINNERT Heiko F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  BRENNER Karl F 50
2  Richard van Ameijden F 50
3  WEYTMANS Christiaan F 50
4  LINNERT Heiko F 50
5  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  CHARY Denise F 175
2  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
3  SPINA Luigi F 175
4  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
5  BRENNER Karl F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
2  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
4  LUCAS Eric F 150
5  SEGUY Marc F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  HULS Rob F 75
2  HOCHULI Olivier F 75
3  Richard van Ameijden F 75
4  LINNERT Heiko F 75
5  CATTANEO Luciano F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  SPINA Luigi F 75
2  Richard van Ameijden F 75
3  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
4  KUBELE Petr F 75
5  LINNERT Heiko F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
2  BRENNER Karl F 150
3  LINNERT Heiko F 150
4  SEGUY Marc F 150
5  SPINA Luigi F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  SEGUY Marc F 115
3  LUCAS Eric F 115
4  SPINA Luigi F 115
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
2  LINNERT Heiko 60
3  OOSTRA Ard 60
4  BRIOLLET Daniel 60
5  SPEED Kevin 60
More > >