General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000
7  SEGUY Marc 21-11-2021 S 1000
8  VAN ELS Wim 18-04-2023 S 1000
9  TAYLOR Martin 05-10-2023 S 1000

1  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
2  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000
3  SZILAGYI Andras 08-10-2023 E 1000

13  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 999
14  LINNERT Heiko hF 908

15  VERLAET Johan hF 888
16  RAFOLS Frederic (+) hF 847
17  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
18  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 821
19  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 801
20  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 798
21  TORELLI Cecilia hF 778
22  BRENNER Karl hF 748
23  AARD Miki hF 744
24  NOTTEN Peter hF 708
25  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 673
26  van AMEIJDEN Richard hF 669
27  HILSON Daniel hF 599
28  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 578
29  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
30  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 566
31  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 565
32  HUL Philip hF 564
33  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 559
34  BOSDIJK Rob hF 551
35  MEIJERING Gerard hF 549
36  PARTHOENS Jean hF 539
37  COULON Daniel hF 535
38  SCHILLEMANS Coen hF 528
39  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick hF 519
40  GOBERT Daniel hF 518
41  GOMEZ Manel hF 507
42  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

43  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 494
44  CHARBONNIER Robert 490
45  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 484
46  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
47  KREICSI Gabor 466
48  CIJSOUW Jakob 466
49  SCHNEIDER Irene 460
50  NILSON Jerry 458
51  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 458
52  KOOL Martin 450
53  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
54  CHEREGI Marius 446
55  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
56  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 440
57  MATTE Jean-Luc 438
58  BOYENK Arnold 438
59  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
60  ALBERINI Enrico 430
61  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
62  MARTINS Juris 421
63  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
64  BERNEGGER Klaus 417
65  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 416
66  PEETERS Marc 406
67  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
68  DEWEZ Rudy 404
69  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
70  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 402
71  HANSEN Rob 402
72  DEKKERS Helmuth 400
73  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
74  COSIALS Xavier 392
75  MENARD Michel 390
76  CAPELLANI Luigi (+) 384
77  JACQUEMIN Julien 383
78  OTEMAN Luc 380
79  KOEDIJKER Hans 376
80  PIRET Véronique 374
81  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
82  ANDELT Radek 364
83  ANGERER Elisabeth 363
84  BOUVIER Frédéric 358
85  BEAUJOIN Daniel 357
86  DELAHAIE LIONEL 354
87  HOPPE Ulla 352
88  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
89  JANSEN Axel 349
90  JALABERT Etienne 348
91  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
92  WEIJTMANS Hans 342
93  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 341
94  JACQUEMIN Renaud 340
95  LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc 339
96  CHARY Denise 337
97  TIGGELOVEN Pim 333
98  SALA Roger 331
99  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
100  BETTA Enrico 329
More > >

Countries

1  Países Bajos 76494
2  Bélgica 42923
3  Francia 35786
4  España 31583
5  Italia 20568
More > >

Woman

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 999
2  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
3  TORELLI Cecilia 778
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 673
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2024

1  CHARBONNIER Robert 56
2  WEYTMANS Christiaan 25
3  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 25
4  WEIJTMANS Hans 21
5  MARTINS Juris 20
More > >

Zone 1

1  TAYLOR Martin F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina F 50
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  SPEED Kevin hF 51
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  NOTTEN Peter F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  COSIALS Xavier F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  LUCAS Eric F 50
2  LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc F 50
3  DEWEZ Rudy F 50
4  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
5  BOGAERT Luc F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  van AMEIJDEN Richard F 50
2  PEETERS Marc F 50
3  OOSTRA Ard F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  BRENNER Karl F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  SPEED Kevin hF 176
2  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
3  OOSTRA Ard F 175
4  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
5  BRENNER Karl F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  RAFOLS Frederic (+) F 150
2  OOSTRA Ard F 150
3  LUCAS Eric F 150
4  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria F 150
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  van AMEIJDEN Richard F 75
2  VAN HECKE Marnix F 75
3  OOSTRA Ard F 75
4  LUCAS Eric F 75
5  BRENNER Karl F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  van AMEIJDEN Richard F 75
2  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
3  OOSTRA Ard F 75
4  LUCAS Eric F 75
5  BRENNER Karl F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  OOSTRA Ard F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  BRENNER Karl F 150
5  AARD Miki F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 116
2  JACQUEMIN Alain hF 113
3  SZILAGYI Andras hF 112
4  LUCAS Eric hF 112
5  JACQUEMIN Dominique hF 112
More > >

Zone+

1  VAN ELS Wim 67
2  OOSTRA Ard 65
3  SEGUY Marc 65
4  TAYLOR Martin 65
5  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 65
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  VAN ELS Wim 2009 173
3  WEIJTMANS Hans 2022 167
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >