General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000
7  SEGUY Marc 21-11-2021 S 1000

8  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
9  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

10  VAN ELS Wim hF 999

11  TAYLOR Martin hF 981
12  SZILAGYI Andras hF 917
13  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 872
14  VERLAET Johan hF 852
15  LINNERT Heiko hF 850
16  RAFOLS Frederic (+) hF 847
17  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
18  TORELLI Cecilia hF 775
19  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 771
20  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 757
21  BRENNER Karl hF 748
22  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 722
23  AARD Miki hF 703
24  NOTTEN Peter hF 694
25  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 673
26  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
27  HILSON Daniel hF 599
28  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
29  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 566
30  HUL Philip hF 557
31  BOSDIJK Rob hF 547
32  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 546
33  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 543
34  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 542
35  PARTHOENS Jean hF 539
36  COULON Daniel hF 535
37  GOBERT Daniel hF 516
38  SCHILLEMANS Coen hF 505
39  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

40  MEIJERING Gerard 491
41  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 483
42  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
43  GOMEZ Manel 468
44  CIJSOUW Jakob 466
45  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 461
46  SCHNEIDER Irene 460
47  NILSON Jerry 458
48  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
49  KREICSI Gabor 444
50  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
51  MATTE Jean-Luc 438
52  KOOL Martin 436
53  BOYENK Arnold 432
54  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 431
55  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
56  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 429
57  ALBERINI Enrico 425
58  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
59  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 420
60  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
61  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
62  DEWEZ Rudy 404
63  PEETERS Marc 404
64  CHARBONNIER Robert 404
65  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
66  BERNEGGER Klaus 400
67  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
68  HANSEN Rob 397
69  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 395
70  COSIALS Xavier 392
71  MENARD Michel 389
72  CAPELLANI Luigi 384
73  CHEREGI Marius 380
74  OTEMAN Luc 378
75  PIRET Véronique 374
76  MARTINS Juris 374
77  DEKKERS Helmuth 370
78  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
79  ANDELT Radek 364
80  KOEDIJKER Hans 363
81  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 359
82  JACQUEMIN Julien 355
83  BEAUJOIN Daniel 353
84  DELAHAIE LIONEL 350
85  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
86  ANGERER Elisabeth 346
87  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
88  JALABERT Etienne 344
89  JANSEN Axel 343
90  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 340
91  BOUVIER Frédéric 340
92  JACQUEMIN Renaud 338
93  CHARY Denise 337
94  HOPPE Ulla 333
95  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
96  SALA Roger 331
97  HINK Mark 329
98  BETTA Enrico 326
99  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
100  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
More > >

Countries

1  Nizozemska 74560
2  Belgija 42259
3  Francija 35062
4  Španija 29908
5  Italija 20171
More > >

Woman

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 872
2  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
3  TORELLI Cecilia 775
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 673
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2022

1  WEIJTMANS Hans 156
2  SZILAGYI Andras 122
3  CHAZOTTIER Philippe 89
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 88
5  LINNERT Heiko 67
More > >

Zone 1

1  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  SPEED Kevin hF 51
2  LUCAS Eric F 50
3  COSIALS Xavier F 50
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
5  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
2  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
3  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  Richard van Ameijden F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
2  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 175
3  LUCAS Eric F 175
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 175
5  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  RAFOLS Frederic (+) F 150
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 75
2  Richard van Ameijden F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 75
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  Richard van Ameijden F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  LUCAS Eric F 150
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
3  SPEED Kevin F 115
4  OOSTRA Ard F 115
5  LUCAS Eric F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 63
2  VAN ELS Wim 61
3  SPEED Kevin 60
4  SEGUY Marc 60
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  WEIJTMANS Hans 2022 156
More > >