General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000
7  SEGUY Marc 21-11-2021 S 1000

8  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
9  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

10  VAN ELS Wim hF 999

11  TAYLOR Martin hF 955
12  SZILAGYI Andras hF 895
13  RAFOLS Frederic (+) hF 847
14  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
15  VERLAET Johan hF 838
16  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 835
17  LINNERT Heiko hF 818
18  TORELLI Cecilia hF 775
19  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 761
20  BRENNER Karl hF 748
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 747
22  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 722
23  NOTTEN Peter hF 682
24  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 673
25  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
26  AARD Miki hF 601
27  HILSON Daniel hF 599
28  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
29  HUL Philip hF 557
30  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 555
31  BOSDIJK Rob hF 547
32  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 541
33  PARTHOENS Jean hF 539
34  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 537
35  COULON Daniel hF 535
36  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 527
37  GOBERT Daniel hF 514
38  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

39  SCHILLEMANS Coen 494
40  MEIJERING Gerard 487
41  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
42  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 467
43  CIJSOUW Jakob 463
44  SCHNEIDER Irene 459
45  NILSON Jerry 458
46  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
47  KREICSI Gabor 444
48  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
49  MATTE Jean-Luc 438
50  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 435
51  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
52  BOYENK Arnold 429
53  KOOL Martin 426
54  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
55  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 420
56  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 419
57  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
58  ALBERINI Enrico 417
59  GOMEZ Manel 415
60  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 405
61  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
62  DEWEZ Rudy 404
63  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
64  PEETERS Marc 402
65  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
66  CHARBONNIER Robert 399
67  BERNEGGER Klaus 396
68  HANSEN Rob 395
69  COSIALS Xavier 392
70  MENARD Michel 389
71  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 385
72  CAPELLANI Luigi 378
73  OTEMAN Luc 377
74  MARTINS Juris 374
75  PIRET Véronique 373
76  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
77  DEKKERS Helmuth 365
78  ANDELT Radek 364
79  CHEREGI Marius 363
80  KOEDIJKER Hans 357
81  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 353
82  BEAUJOIN Daniel 350
83  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
84  JACQUEMIN Julien 346
85  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
86  DELAHAIE LIONEL 344
87  JALABERT Etienne 344
88  JANSEN Axel 342
89  ANGERER Elisabeth 342
90  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 340
91  JACQUEMIN Renaud 338
92  CHARY Denise 337
93  SALA Roger 331
94  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
95  BOUVIER Frédéric 329
96  HINK Mark 329
97  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
98  HOPPE Ulla 326
99  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
100  BETTA Enrico 322
More > >

Countries

1  Olanda 74003
2  Belgia 42058
3  Franța 34765
4  Spania 29443
5  Italia 20095
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 835
3  TORELLI Cecilia 775
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 673
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2022

1  WEIJTMANS Hans 103
2  SZILAGYI Andras 100
3  CHAZOTTIER Philippe 89
4  MERINO MARTIN Sergio 63
5  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 51
More > >

Zone 1

1  SEGUY Marc F 50
2  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  SPEED Kevin hF 51
2  SEGUY Marc F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
5  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
2  ALLEMEERSCH Kris F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
4  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  SEGUY Marc F 50
5  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 175
2  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 175
3  LUCAS Eric F 175
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 175
5  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  SEGUY Marc F 150
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
5  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 75
2  SEGUY Marc F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 75
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 75
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 75
5  SEGUY Marc F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  LUCAS Eric F 150
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
3  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
5  SEGUY Marc F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  OOSTRA Ard F 115
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
4  SEGUY Marc F 115
5  LUCAS Eric F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 63
2  VAN ELS Wim 61
3  SPEED Kevin 60
4  OOSTRA Ard 60
5  SPINA Luigi 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >