General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000

6  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
7  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

8  SPINA Luigi hF 982
9  SEGUY Marc hF 978
10  VAN ELS Wim hF 973
11  TAYLOR Martin hF 897
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 837
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 827
14  TORELLI Cecilia hF 768
15  VERLAET Johan hF 743
16  LINNERT Heiko hF 741
17  BRENNER Karl hF 697
18  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 682
19  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
20  SZILAGYI Andras hF 664
21  NOTTEN Peter hF 641
22  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 639
23  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 623
24  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 608
25  HILSON Daniel hF 599
26  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
27  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
28  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 537
29  PARTHOENS Jean hF 535
30  COULON Daniel hF 535
31  HUL Philip hF 523
32  AARD Miki hF 517
33  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 514
34  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

35  GOBERT Daniel 490
36  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
37  VAN SCHAIK Ronald 472
38  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 455
39  CIJSOUW Jakob 455
40  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
41  NOOTENBOOM Louis 448
42  SCHNEIDER Irene 444
43  NILSON Jerry 443
44  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
45  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
46  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
47  SCHILLEMANS Coen 424
48  KREICSI Gabor 423
49  BOYENK Arnold 418
50  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
51  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 407
52  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
53  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
54  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
55  MATTE Jean-Luc 394
56  PEETERS Marc 394
57  COSIALS Xavier 392
58  HANSEN Rob 390
59  ALBERINI Enrico 390
60  MEIJERING Gerard 389
61  MENARD Michel 389
62  DEWEZ Rudy 389
63  KOOL Martin 383
64  BERNEGGER Klaus 383
65  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 383
66  OTEMAN Luc 375
67  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 373
68  PIRET Véronique 373
69  GOMEZ, Manel 367
70  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
71  CAPELLANI Luigi 364
72  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
73  CHARBONNIER Robert 346
74  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
75  ANDELT Radek 344
76  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 339
77  CHARY Denise 337
78  JACQUEMIN Renaud 335
79  ANGERER Elisabeth 335
80  SALA Roger 331
81  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
82  DELAHAIE LIONEL 330
83  JANSEN Axel 330
84  HINK Mark 329
85  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 326
86  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
87  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 324
88  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
89  DEKKERS Helmuth 320
90  CANDELI Luigi 316
91  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 315
92  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 314
93  BETTA Enrico 314
94  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 313
95  SVEHLIK Karel 313
96  MARTINS Juris 312
97  HOPPE Ulla 312
98  JACQUEMIN Julien 311
99  WINTER Charles 311
100  DUPEYROUX Olivier 310
More > >

Countries

1  Olanda 70190
2  Belgia 40374
3  Franța 31356
4  Spania 26409
5  Italia 19581
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 827
2  TORELLI Cecilia 768
3  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 623
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 608
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2020

1  VAN DE LAAR Tim 40
2  NOIJ Daan 39
3  WEYTMANS Christiaan 33
4  TORELLI Cecilia 26
5  MEIJERING Gerard 25
More > >

Zone 1

1  SEGUY Marc F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  SEGUY Marc F 50
2  LUCAS Eric F 50
3  VERLAET Johan F 50
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
5  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
2  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
3  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
2  SEGUY Marc F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  MENARD Michel F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 175
2  MAYEUR Etienne F 175
3  LUCAS Eric F 175
4  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
5  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
4  SEGUY Marc F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 75
2  SEGUY Marc F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  MAYEUR Etienne F 75
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  SEGUY Marc F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  LUCAS Eric F 150
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
3  OOSTRA Ard F 150
4  MAYEUR Etienne F 150
5  SEGUY Marc F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
3  SEGUY Marc F 115
4  LUCAS Eric F 115
5  OOSTRA Ard F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  VAN ELS Wim 61
2  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
3  SPEED Kevin 60
4  SPINA Luigi 60
5  LINNERT Heiko 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >