General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000

7  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
8  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

9  SEGUY Marc hF 978
10  VAN ELS Wim hF 973

11  TAYLOR Martin hF 929
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 847
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
14  VERLAET Johan hF 812
15  LINNERT Heiko hF 778
16  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 774
17  TORELLI Cecilia hF 771
18  SZILAGYI Andras hF 765
19  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 732
20  BRENNER Karl hF 724
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 722
22  NOTTEN Peter hF 671
23  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
24  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 651
25  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 641
26  AARD Miki hF 601
27  HILSON Daniel hF 599
28  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
29  HUL Philip hF 557
30  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
31  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 541
32  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 537
33  PARTHOENS Jean hF 535
34  COULON Daniel hF 535
35  GOBERT Daniel hF 512
36  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 507
37  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 505
38  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

39  SCHILLEMANS Coen 477
40  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
41  CIJSOUW Jakob 463
42  NILSON Jerry 458
43  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 455
44  SCHNEIDER Irene 453
45  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
46  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
47  MEIJERING Gerard 436
48  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
49  BOYENK Arnold 425
50  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
51  KREICSI Gabor 423
52  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
53  KOOL Martin 416
54  MATTE Jean-Luc 412
55  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 405
56  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
57  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
58  DEWEZ Rudy 402
59  GOMEZ Manel 400
60  ALBERINI Enrico 399
61  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
62  HANSEN Rob 395
63  BERNEGGER Klaus 394
64  PEETERS Marc 394
65  COSIALS Xavier 392
66  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 392
67  MENARD Michel 389
68  CHARBONNIER Robert 378
69  OTEMAN Luc 376
70  PIRET Véronique 373
71  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 373
72  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 370
73  CAPELLANI Luigi 369
74  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
75  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 364
76  ANDELT Radek 363
77  DEKKERS Helmuth 357
78  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
79  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
80  KOEDIJKER Hans 345
81  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 344
82  DELAHAIE LIONEL 343
83  ANGERER Elisabeth 341
84  JANSEN Axel 341
85  JACQUEMIN Renaud 338
86  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 338
87  CHARY Denise 337
88  MARTINS Juris 336
89  JACQUEMIN Julien 332
90  CHEREGI Marius 331
91  SALA Roger 331
92  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
93  HINK Mark 329
94  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
95  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
96  BETTA Enrico 322
97  BOUVIER Frédéric 318
98  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 316
99  CANDELI Luigi 316
100  HOPPE Ulla 314
More > >

Countries

1  Holandsko 72664
2  Belgicko 41404
3  Francúzsko 32719
4  Španielsko 28197
5  Taliansko 19912
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 774
3  TORELLI Cecilia 771
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 651
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2021

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 74
2  WEYTMANS Christiaan 73
3  SZILAGYI Andras 70
4  NOOTENBOOM Louis 61
5  VELDHUIS Jeroen 50
More > >

Zone 1

1  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  MAYEUR Etienne F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  SEGUY Marc F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
5  COSIALS Xavier F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  LUCAS Eric F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
4  BOGAERT Luc F 50
5  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  Richard van Ameijden F 50
2  OPOLECKY Hynek F 50
3  OOSTRA Ard F 50
4  PEETERS Marc F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  BRIOLLET Daniel F 175
2  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
3  OOSTRA Ard F 175
4  LUCAS Eric F 175
5  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  RAFOLS Frederic F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  Richard van Ameijden F 75
2  VAN HECKE Marnix F 75
3  OOSTRA Ard F 75
4  DUPEYROUX Olivier F 75
5  LUCAS Eric F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  OOSTRA Ard F 75
2  KUBELE Petr F 75
3  WEYTMANS Christiaan F 75
4  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
5  Richard van Ameijden F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  LUCAS Eric F 150
2  AARD Miki F 150
3  SEGUY Marc F 150
4  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
3  OOSTRA Ard F 115
4  LUCAS Eric F 115
5  SEGUY Marc F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  VAN ELS Wim 61
2  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
3  SPEED Kevin 60
4  SPINA Luigi 60
5  LINNERT Heiko 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >