General

1  MAYEUR Etienne S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel S 1000

6  SPEED Kevin E 1000
7  JACQUEMIN Alain E 1000

8  SEGUY Marc hF 968
9  VAN ELS Wim hF 963
10  SPINA Luigi hF 958
11  TAYLOR Martin hF 896
12  RAFOLS Frederic hF 837
13  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 826
14  VERLAET Johan hF 743
15  TORELLI Cecilia hF 742
16  LINNERT Heiko hF 720
17  BRENNER Karl hF 697
18  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 682
19  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
20  SZILAGYI Andras hF 645
21  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 637
22  NOTTEN Peter hF 636
23  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 623
24  HILSON Daniel hF 599
25  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 598
26  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
27  BOSDIJK Rob hF 544
28  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 537
29  COULON Daniel hF 535
30  PARTHOENS Jean hF 535
31  HUL Philip hF 523
32  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

33  GOBERT Daniel 486
34  WEYTMANS Christiaan 484
35  OPOLECKY Hynek 470
36  VAN SCHAIK Ronald 468
37  AARD Miki 465
38  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 455
39  CIJSOUW Jakob 455
40  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
41  NOOTENBOOM Louis 448
42  NILSON Jerry 443
43  SCHNEIDER Irene 443
44  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
45  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
46  SCHILLEMANS Coen 424
47  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
48  KREICSI Gabor 423
49  VAN HECKE Marnix 419
50  BOYENK Arnold 412
51  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 407
52  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
53  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
54  PEETERS Marc 394
55  MATTE Jean-Luc 394
56  COSIALS Xavier 392
57  HANSEN Rob 390
58  MENARD Michel 389
59  ALBERINI Enrico 389
60  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 384
61  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 383
62  BERNEGGER Klaus 383
63  KOOL Martin 382
64  DEWEZ Rudy 379
65  OTEMAN Luc 375
66  PIRET Véronique 373
67  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 373
68  MEIJERING Gerard 369
69  GOMEZ, Manel 367
70  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
71  CAPELLANI Luigi 359
72  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
73  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
74  ANDELT Radek 344
75  CHARY Denise 337
76  JACQUEMIN Renaud 335
77  ANGERER Elisabeth 335
78  CHARBONNIER Robert 332
79  SALA Roger 331
80  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
81  DELAHAIE LIONEL 330
82  HINK Mark 329
83  JANSEN Axel 329
84  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
85  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 326
86  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 323
87  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
88  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 317
89  CANDELI Luigi 316
90  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 315
91  BETTA Enrico 314
92  MONTEFUSCO Claudio 314
93  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 313
94  SVEHLIK Karel 313
95  HOPPE Ulla 312
96  DEKKERS Helmuth 312
97  WINTER Charles 311
98  DUPEYROUX Olivier 310
99  JACQUEMIN Julien 309
100  MICHIELS Ludo 306
More > >

Countries

1  Hollandia 69774
2  Belgium 40040
3  Franciaország 31075
4  Spanyolország 25775
5  Olaszország 19306
More > >

Woman

1  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 826
2  TORELLI Cecilia 742
3  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 623
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 598
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2019

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 204
2  MEIJERING Gerard 109
3  WEYTMANS Christiaan 106
4  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 68
5  SEGUY Marc 67
More > >

Zone 1

1  SPEED Kevin F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique F 50
2  VERLAET Johan F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
5  SCHNEIDER Irene F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  VERLAET Johan F 50
2  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  DEWEZ Rudy F 50
5  BOGAERT Luc F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  Richard van Ameijden F 50
2  NOOTENBOOM Louis F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  BOSDIJK Rob F 50
5  SCHUYER Roland F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  LUCAS Eric F 175
2  RAFOLS Frederic F 175
3  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
4  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
5  CHARY Denise F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  OOSTRA Ard F 150
2  GOMEZ, Manel F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  LUCAS Eric F 150
5  RAFOLS Frederic F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  CATTANEO Luciano F 75
2  DUPEYROUX Olivier F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  HOCHULI Olivier F 75
5  Richard van Ameijden F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  Richard van Ameijden F 75
2  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
3  BOSDIJK Rob F 75
4  KUBELE Petr F 75
5  LUCAS Eric F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
2  OOSTRA Ard F 150
3  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
4  SPEED Kevin F 150
5  LUCAS Eric F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
3  OOSTRA Ard F 115
4  SPEED Kevin F 115
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 61
2  LINNERT Heiko 60
3  SPEED Kevin 60
4  LUCAS Eric 60
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 60
More > >