General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000
7  SEGUY Marc 21-11-2021 S 1000

8  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
9  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000

10  VAN ELS Wim hF 999

11  TAYLOR Martin hF 955
12  SZILAGYI Andras hF 917
13  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 863
14  VERLAET Johan hF 851
15  LINNERT Heiko hF 849
16  RAFOLS Frederic (+) hF 847
17  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
18  TORELLI Cecilia hF 775
19  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 771
20  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 757
21  BRENNER Karl hF 748
22  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 722
23  NOTTEN Peter hF 694
24  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 673
25  Richard van Ameijden hF 669
26  AARD Miki hF 601
27  HILSON Daniel hF 599
28  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
29  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 561
30  HUL Philip hF 557
31  BOSDIJK Rob hF 547
32  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 546
33  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 543
34  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 542
35  PARTHOENS Jean hF 539
36  COULON Daniel hF 535
37  GOBERT Daniel hF 516
38  SCHILLEMANS Coen hF 505
39  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

40  MEIJERING Gerard 492
41  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 478
42  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
43  GOMEZ Manel 468
44  CIJSOUW Jakob 466
45  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 461
46  SCHNEIDER Irene 460
47  NILSON Jerry 458
48  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
49  KREICSI Gabor 444
50  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
51  MATTE Jean-Luc 438
52  KOOL Martin 435
53  BOYENK Arnold 432
54  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
55  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 429
56  ALBERINI Enrico 425
57  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
58  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 420
59  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
60  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 415
61  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
62  DEWEZ Rudy 404
63  PEETERS Marc 404
64  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
65  BERNEGGER Klaus 400
66  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
67  CHARBONNIER Robert 399
68  HANSEN Rob 397
69  COSIALS Xavier 392
70  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 392
71  MENARD Michel 389
72  CAPELLANI Luigi 384
73  CHEREGI Marius 380
74  OTEMAN Luc 378
75  MARTINS Juris 374
76  PIRET Véronique 373
77  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
78  DEKKERS Helmuth 365
79  ANDELT Radek 364
80  KOEDIJKER Hans 363
81  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 357
82  JACQUEMIN Julien 355
83  BEAUJOIN Daniel 353
84  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
85  ANGERER Elisabeth 346
86  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
87  DELAHAIE LIONEL 344
88  JALABERT Etienne 344
89  JANSEN Axel 342
90  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 340
91  JACQUEMIN Renaud 338
92  CHARY Denise 337
93  BOUVIER Frédéric 335
94  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
95  SALA Roger 331
96  HINK Mark 329
97  HOPPE Ulla 326
98  LAULHE Jean-Luc 326
99  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 323
100  BETTA Enrico 322
More > >

Countries

1  Holandia 74451
2  Belgia 42185
3  Francja 34932
4  Hiszpania 29806
5  Włochy 20148
More > >

Woman

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 863
2  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
3  TORELLI Cecilia 775
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 673
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2022

1  WEIJTMANS Hans 152
2  SZILAGYI Andras 122
3  CHAZOTTIER Philippe 89
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 79
5  LINNERT Heiko 66
More > >

Zone 1

1  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  SPEED Kevin hF 51
2  LINNERT Heiko F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  COSIALS Xavier F 50
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  KIESEKOMS Danny F 50
2  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
4  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
5  LUCAS Eric F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 50
2  Richard van Ameijden F 50
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  OOSTRA Ard F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
2  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 175
3  LUCAS Eric F 175
4  JACQUEMIN Alain F 175
5  LAVIEVILLE Bernard F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
2  LUCAS Eric F 150
3  OOSTRA Ard F 150
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
5  RAFOLS Frederic (+) F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 75
2  Richard van Ameijden F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 75
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  OOSTRA Ard F 75
5  Richard van Ameijden F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  LUCAS Eric F 150
2  JACQUEMIN Alain F 150
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique F 150
4  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
5  OOSTRA Ard F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 118
2  BRIOLLET Daniel F 115
3  JACQUEMIN Alain F 115
4  OOSTRA Ard F 115
5  LUCAS Eric F 115
More > >

Zone+

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 63
2  VAN ELS Wim 61
3  SPINA Luigi 60
4  SEGUY Marc 60
5  OOSTRA Ard 60
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  SPINA Luigi 2009 172
3  VAN ELS Wim 2009 172
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >