General

1  MAYEUR Etienne 08-09-2011 S 1000
2  LUCAS Eric 25-12-2011 S 1000
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 14-07-2018 S 1000
4  OOSTRA Ard 20-06-2019 S 1000
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 21-06-2019 S 1000
6  SPINA Luigi 22-09-2020 S 1000
7  SEGUY Marc 21-11-2021 S 1000
8  VAN ELS Wim 18-04-2023 S 1000
9  TAYLOR Martin 05-10-2023 S 1000

1  SPEED Kevin 15-09-2018 E 1000
2  JACQUEMIN Alain 30-09-2018 E 1000
3  SZILAGYI Andras 08-10-2023 E 1000

13  KARBAUSKIENE Lina hF 999
14  LINNERT Heiko hF 912

15  VERLAET Johan hF 904
16  RAFOLS Frederic (+) hF 847
17  WEYTMANS Christiaan hF 843
18  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria hF 841
19  BERASATEGUI Ruben hF 801
20  MORALES GARCIA Angel hF 798
21  TORELLI Cecilia hF 778
22  BRENNER Karl hF 748
23  AARD Miki hF 744
24  NOTTEN Peter hF 718
25  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia hF 673
26  van AMEIJDEN Richard hF 669
27  NOOTENBOOM Louis hF 601
28  HILSON Daniel hF 599
29  CATTANEO Luciano hF 577
30  VAN SCHAIK Ronald hF 573
31  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman hF 566
32  HUL Philip hF 564
33  NOTTEN Jean-Pierre hF 559
34  BOSDIJK Rob hF 551
35  MEIJERING Gerard hF 549
36  PARTHOENS Jean hF 539
37  COULON Daniel hF 535
38  SCHILLEMANS Coen hF 528
39  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick hF 525
40  GOBERT Daniel hF 518
41  GOMEZ Manel hF 507
42  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique hF 500

43  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 494
44  CHARBONNIER Robert 490
45  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 484
46  OPOLECKY Hynek 472
47  KREICSI Gabor 466
48  CIJSOUW Jakob 466
49  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 461
50  SCHNEIDER Irene 460
51  NILSON Jerry 458
52  CHEREGI Marius 452
53  KOOL Martin 451
54  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 449
55  OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf 442
56  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 440
57  MATTE Jean-Luc 439
58  BOYENK Arnold 439
59  JACQUEMIN Gilles 431
60  ALBERINI Enrico 430
61  PLAINE Patrick(+) 424
62  MARTINS Juris 421
63  BERNEGGER Klaus 419
64  VAN HECKE Marnix 418
65  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 416
66  DEKKERS Helmuth 407
67  PEETERS Marc 406
68  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 405
69  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 405
70  DEWEZ Rudy 404
71  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 403
72  HANSEN Rob 402
73  VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 399
74  COSIALS Xavier 392
75  MENARD Michel 390
76  JACQUEMIN Julien 384
77  CAPELLANI Luigi (+) 384
78  OTEMAN Luc 380
79  KOEDIJKER Hans 376
80  PIRET Véronique 374
81  WEIJTMANS Hans 368
82  BOUVIER Frédéric 367
83  DEJACE Jules (+) 365
84  ANDELT Radek 364
85  ANGERER Elisabeth 363
86  BEAUJOIN Daniel 357
87  HOPPE Ulla 355
88  DELAHAIE LIONEL 354
89  NIMMEGEERS Stefaan 349
90  JANSEN Axel 349
91  JALABERT Etienne 348
92  FROGNEUX Bernard 345
93  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 341
94  JACQUEMIN Renaud 340
95  LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc 339
96  CHARY Denise 337
97  TIGGELOVEN Pim 333
98  SALA Roger 331
99  CHOZAS Eduardo 331
100  BEEKMAN Aart 330
More > >

Countries

1  Nizozemsko 76736
2  Belgie 43017
3  Francie 35842
4  Španělsko 31745
5  Itálie 20586
More > >

Woman

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 999
2  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 841
3  TORELLI Cecilia 778
4  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 673
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 500
More > >

Year 2024

1  CHARBONNIER Robert 56
2  WEYTMANS Christiaan 47
3  WEIJTMANS Hans 47
4  NOOTENBOOM Louis 31
5  VAN DEN BULCK Jan 29
More > >

Zone 1

1  TAYLOR Martin F 50
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  LINNERT Heiko F 50
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 50
More > >

Zone 2

1  SPEED Kevin hF 51
2  OOSTRA Ard F 50
3  LUCAS Eric F 50
4  LINNERT Heiko F 50
5  COSIALS Xavier F 50
More > >

Zone 3

1  VANOVERBEKE Joel F 50
2  LUCAS Eric F 50
3  LINNERT Heiko F 50
4  DEWEZ Rudy F 50
5  BRUFFAERTS Jose F 50
More > >

Zone 4

1  PEETERS Marc F 50
2  OPOLECKY Hynek F 50
3  OOSTRA Ard F 50
4  LUCAS Eric F 50
5  LINNERT Heiko F 50
More > >

Zone 5

1  SPEED Kevin hF 176
2  RAFOLS Frederic (+) F 175
3  PLAINE Patrick(+) F 175
4  OOSTRA Ard F 175
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 175
More > >

Zone 6

1  RAFOLS Frederic (+) F 150
2  OOSTRA Ard F 150
3  LUCAS Eric F 150
4  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria F 150
5  BRIOLLET Daniel F 150
More > >

Zone 7

1  van AMEIJDEN Richard F 75
2  OOSTRA Ard F 75
3  LUCAS Eric F 75
4  LINNERT Heiko F 75
5  DUPEYROUX Olivier F 75
More > >

Zone 8

1  van AMEIJDEN Richard F 75
2  SUPLICZ Ferenc F 75
3  OOSTRA Ard F 75
4  LUCAS Eric F 75
5  KUBELE Petr F 75
More > >

Zone 9

1  TAYLOR Martin F 150
2  OOSTRA Ard F 150
3  LUCAS Eric F 150
4  LINNERT Heiko F 150
5  AARD Miki F 150
More > >

Zone 10

1  MAYEUR Etienne hF 116
2  JACQUEMIN Alain hF 113
3  SZILAGYI Andras hF 112
4  LUCAS Eric hF 112
5  JACQUEMIN Dominique hF 112
More > >

Zone+

1  VAN ELS Wim 68
2  SPINA Luigi 66
3  LINNERT Heiko 66
4  SEGUY Marc 65
5  TAYLOR Martin 65
More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2019 204
2  VAN ELS Wim 2009 173
3  WEIJTMANS Hans 2022 167
4  COULON Daniel 2015 160
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2010 154
More > >