Toggle navigation
Mijn BIG
Registreren
Login
Taal
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Algemeen
Over BIG
Regels
Organisatie
Contributies
Leden
Overzicht
Klassement
1000 BIG's
Kaart
Klassement
ZONE 1 - SCANDINAVIë
ZONE 2 - BRITSE EILANDEN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DUITSLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIJK
ZONE 6 - IBERISCH SCHIEREILAND
ZONE 7 - ZWITSERLAND
ZONE 8 - OOSTENRIJK
ZONE 9 - ITALIë
ZONE 10 - OOST & ZUID-OOST
ZONE + SPECIALE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Algemeen
TGV
Algemeen
NATaCHAs (nationale uitdagingen)
Algemeen
XL
Frankrijk
Italië
L
Verenigd koninkrijk
Duitsland
Oostenrijk
Portugal
Zwitserland
M
Tsjechië
Roemenië
Kroatië
Servië
Ierland
Ijsland
Bosnië
België
Slovakije
S
Montenegro
Hongarije
Slovenië
Noord-Macedonië
Albanië
Litouwen
Moldavië
Kosovo
Nederland
Luxemburg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiaal
Kleding
Trofeeën
Reviews
Stickers
Relaties
Bijeenkomsten
Pers
Forum
Gevraagd
Links
Home
Statistieken
Claims
Notities
Score
Kaart
Meer
76 - Great Dun Fell
ZWART Jan
SW
BLONK Patrick
SW
VAN HECKE Marnix
SW (02-05-2008)
RICHARD Bernard
BERNARD Brian
RAMSAY John
SW
JOYA, Xavier
SW
COSIALS Xavier
SW
TALLOEN Esteban
SW
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
LE CORRE Christian
SW
REPETTI M A U R O
SW
FEYS Steven
GOBERT Daniel
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
CATTANEO Luciano
SW
DEKKERS Helmuth
SW
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
NOTTEN Peter
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
SW (01-01-2010)
JACQUEMIN Gilles
SW
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2010)
DESENDER Marc
FROGNEUX Bernard
SW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
SW
VAN ELS Wim
SW (14-05-2010)
MATTE Jean-Luc
SW
BRENNER Karl
SW (2010)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VERLAET Johan
HASSAM Mike
SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
SPEED Kevin
SW (30-06-2011)
STANEKE Rens
SW
STANEKE Jan Batist
SW
BUFNAL Krzysztof
SW
TAYLOR Martin
SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SW
MOGA Claudiu
SW
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
THOMAS Pete
SW
DYER Martin
SW
OOSTRA Ard
SW
LINNERT Heiko
SW (2014)
DUBBLER Irene
SW
SCHNEIDER Irene
SW
ROBERTSON Keith
SW
PEETERS Marc
SW
VISSERS Dirk
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
TORELLI Cecilia
SW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
SW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
SW
TORTOISHELL Andrew
SW
SEGUY Marc
SW (2017)
CHARBONNIER Robert
SW (2017)
HERMES Benno
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
SW
TOLBOOM Michiel
SW
MICHAEL William
SW
MANGAS Juan
SW
DE VRENG Arno
SW
VIGH Szabolcs
SW
TIGGELOVEN Pim
SW
KRAGTEN Ubald
SW
AARD Miki
SW
ROUW Daniël
SW
RIDDER John
SW
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
KAART