Toggle navigation
IL MIO PROFILO
REGISTRATI
LOGIN
LINGUA
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
HOME
MENU' GENERALE
A PROPOSITO
REGOLAMENTO
ORGANIZZAZIONE
QUOTE ASSOCIATIVE
SOCI B.I.G.
DESCRIZIONE
CLASSIFICA
1000 B.I.G.S.
CARTA GEOGRAFICA
CLASSIFICA
ZONE 1 - PAESI DEL NORD
ZONE 2 - GRAN BRETAGNA
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - SPAGNA
ZONE 7 - SVIZZERA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAESI DELL' EST
ZONE + ZONA SPECIALE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
NAT,TGV,IRON
IRONBIGS
GENERALE
TGV
GENERALE
NATaCHAs (Challenges Nazionali)
GENERALE
XL
FRANCIA
ITALIA
L
REGNO UNITO
GERMANIA
Austria
PORTOGALLO
SVIZZERA
M
REPUBBLICA CECA
ROMANIA
CROAZIA
Serbia
IRLANDA
ISLANDA
BOSNIA
Belgio
SLOVACCHIA
S
MONTENEGRO
UNGHERIA
Slovenia
Macedonia del Nord
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
OLANDA
Lussemburgo
CIPRO
XS
ANDORRA
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
MATERIALE
ABBIGLIAMENTO
TROFEI - DIPLOMI
RIVISTA BIG
ADESIVI
VARIE
RADUNI - MEETINGS
RASSEGNA STAMPA
FORUM
VUOI COLLABORARE
LINKS
HOME
STATISTICHE
Questo BIG è stato SCALATO da
INFOs
PUNTEGGIO
CARTA GEOGRAFICA
ALTRE FOTO...
76 - Great Dun Fell
ZWART Jan
SW
BLONK Patrick
SW
VAN HECKE Marnix
SW (02-05-2008)
RICHARD Bernard
BERNARD Brian
RAMSAY John
SW
JOYA, Xavier
SW
COSIALS Xavier
SW
TALLOEN Esteban
SW
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
LE CORRE Christian
SW
REPETTI M A U R O
SW
FEYS Steven
GOBERT Daniel
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
CATTANEO Luciano
SW
DEKKERS Helmuth
SW
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
NOTTEN Peter
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
SW (01-01-2010)
JACQUEMIN Gilles
SW
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2010)
DESENDER Marc
FROGNEUX Bernard
SW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
SW
VAN ELS Wim
SW (14-05-2010)
MATTE Jean-Luc
SW
BRENNER Karl
SW (2010)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VERLAET Johan
HASSAM Mike
SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
SPEED Kevin
SW (30-06-2011)
STANEKE Rens
SW
STANEKE Jan Batist
SW
BUFNAL Krzysztof
SW
TAYLOR Martin
SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SW
MOGA Claudiu
SW
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
THOMAS Pete
SW
DYER Martin
SW
OOSTRA Ard
SW
LINNERT Heiko
SW (2014)
DUBBLER Irene
SW
SCHNEIDER Irene
SW
ROBERTSON Keith
SW
PEETERS Marc
SW
VISSERS Dirk
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
TORELLI Cecilia
SW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
SW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
SW
TORTOISHELL Andrew
SW
SEGUY Marc
SW (2017)
CHARBONNIER Robert
SW (2017)
HERMES Benno
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
SW
TOLBOOM Michiel
SW
MICHAEL William
SW
MANGAS Juan
SW
DE VRENG Arno
SW
VIGH Szabolcs
SW
TIGGELOVEN Pim
SW
KRAGTEN Ubald
SW
AARD Miki
SW
ROUW Daniël
SW
RIDDER John
SW
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
CARTA