Toggle navigation
Mijn BIG
Registreren
Login
Taal
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Algemeen
Over BIG
Regels
Organisatie
Contributies
Leden
Overzicht
Klassement
1000 BIG's
Kaart
Klassement
ZONE 1 - SCANDINAVIë
ZONE 2 - BRITSE EILANDEN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DUITSLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIJK
ZONE 6 - IBERISCH SCHIEREILAND
ZONE 7 - ZWITSERLAND
ZONE 8 - OOSTENRIJK
ZONE 9 - ITALIë
ZONE 10 - OOST & ZUID-OOST
ZONE + SPECIALE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Algemeen
TGV
Algemeen
NATaCHAs (nationale uitdagingen)
Algemeen
XL
Frankrijk
Italië
L
Verenigd koninkrijk
Duitsland
Oostenrijk
Portugal
Zwitserland
M
Tsjechië
Roemenië
Kroatië
Servië
Ierland
Ijsland
Bosnië
België
Slovakije
S
Montenegro
Hongarije
Slovenië
Noord-Macedonië
Albanië
Litouwen
Moldavië
Kosovo
Nederland
Luxemburg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiaal
Kleding
Trofeeën
Reviews
Stickers
Relaties
Bijeenkomsten
Pers
Forum
Gevraagd
Links
Home
Statistieken
Claims
Notities
Score
Kaart
Meer
269 - Col de Porte
BRIOLLET Daniel
S (1967)
MOREAU Guy
S (1974)
N (1985)
SW (2020)
JALABERT Etienne
S
BAILLEUL Michel
S
N
BEAUJOIN Daniel
N (1977)
GUILLEE Philippe
S
N
GACON Bernard
S
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis
N
LONGO Jeannie
GROUX Jean-Pierre
S
N
JACQUEMIN Alain
N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
MERTENS Kees
BERNARD Patrick
OUDSHOORN Co
S
BRETON Jean-Yves
S
SAUNIER Jérôme
S
N
VAN BEEST Bert
S
SCHUYER Roland
S (1985)
FEENSTRA Hans
BOSDIJK Rob
MOSSELMAN Marnix
S
N
STEPHANE VANIN
N
POST Rob
ROCHER Jean-Louis
S
GARGOUIL Philippe
N
van AMEIJDEN Richard
S
BRUFFAERTS Jose
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
S
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris
S
PORZYC Jean-Michel
S
CHATEL Pierre
N
S
MENARD Michel
S (19-08-1989)
DE BRUIJN Jerry
N
DELAHAIE LIONEL
THYREAULTJean Paul
S
EPIARD Christian
S
N
BOYENK Arnold
S
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
S
MAYEUR Etienne
S
HILSON Daniel
S
GROUX Michele
BENISTAND pascal
N
GOLL Marcel
N
DURON Florencio
S
BOUILLOT Guy
S
DORSSERS Wim
S
TARDY Jean-Luc
S
DEJACE Jules (+)
S
LUCAS Eric
S
DERKSEN Margriet
N
HAKEMULDER Ruud
HOOGEVEEN Huub
S
HOOGEVEEN Mark
S
CLARAZ Gérard
N
S
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SMIT Arno
N
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre
S
N
SIMIS Yvonne
S
N
DELAHAIS Régis
S
N
KRAMER Ruud
N
CHAPON Alain
CONTI Jean-Louis
S
DISPA Jean-François
S
LESCHANZ Roland
DAANE Bert
GUERRY patrick
S
N
GONDRAND Fred
N
GOUWKENS Marc
N
HOGEWEIJ Dick
S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
N (1998)
FARAZIJN Peter
JEAN CORNÉ
S
CADELANO Didier
S
N
GAUTIER Danielle
DENIS Jean-Francois
S
N
HILHORST Peter
SPINA Luigi
S
DE WILDT Gérard
N
SEGUY Marc
N (2001)
GIRODENGO Rodolphe
S
OSTORERO Franco
S
BOSMA Willem
S
N
LELEU Francois
CHARY Denise
N
BEAULIEU Patrick
N
SPEED Kevin
N (18-06-2003)
BRUNETTI Gabriele
N
DAUWE Charles
COMBALUZIER Jean-Luc
S
GADIOU Pierre
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
HERNOT Bertrand
S
GERLIER Sylvie
N (2003)
GERLIER Jean-François
N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
S
BOUVIER Francois
S
BEUDIN Patrick
AUDARD Jean-Christophe
N
OOSTRA Ard
N
DEGRELLE Philippe
MIDDLEMISS Ken
S
VERMEULEN Paul
STALLMACH Matthias
LABOUR Thierry
SPAGNOL Gilles
S
LOUPIEN Vincent
S
N
MEIJER Sjirk
S
HUL Philip
S
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre
S
TALLOEN Esteban
S
N
JELOYAN Vrage
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
VAN IWAARDEN Loek
BOURNAC Vincent
N
Le Cycliste
S
N
CARRE LAURENT
SERVIGNAT Hervé
GRENIER Alain
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
BERNARD Nicolas
S
SIRET Françoise
DAVID Lionel
LEUFKENS Jos
BIANCHI Simone
MORY Patrick
N
McLOUGHLIN Austyn
WEERTS John
SCALLAN Tony
WENDELIUS Gosta
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
DAVIS Duncan
LETTERMANN Jacques
S
DOUBLON Bernard
N
DOUBLON Nadège
N
GILIBERT Hervé
S
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli
S
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent
S
COULON Daniel
N
STAQUET Vincent
S
N
BUDESINSKY Tomas
N
VIERFOND Mickael
N
NILSON Jerry
N
CABOU BARADAT Patrick
N
FEYS Steven
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
SVEHLIK Karel
MARCELOT Eric
N
CARVALLO Claire
S
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
VAN ZETTEN Marnix
S
N
VARIN Didier
CAPOEN Gino
N
MARTIN Nicolas
N
PETROVITCH Simon
S
GODELU Sylviane
S
ROSE Lorenzo
S
N
CATTANEO Luciano
S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
N
VAN HECKE Marnix
N (23-06-2009)
COGGE Marc
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
CANDELI Luigi
BRIGANTE Francesco
TAYLOR Martin
SYCH Gerd
N
NOSSENT Ronald
VLASSAK Henk
SIMONI Alberto
MICHIELS Ludo
VAN MEGROOT Marc
S
VAN GOETHEM Rene
CABARET Ton
LANGERAK Jacco
S
HILSS Heiko
S
FOUQUES Patrice
S
N
VAN OOSTEN Rene
S
DREDEMY Xavier
N
DREDEMY Marie
N
PARTHOENS Jean
S
BOYER Patrick
GELEDAN Eric
S
PIN Jerome
N
DEWEZ Rudy
S
FROGNEUX Bernard
N
CARPENTIER Michael
S
N
MERITET Laurent
S (2010)
N (07-10-2023)
NOTEBAERT Bastiaan
S
IORDAN Adrian
N
CABAJ Florian
S
N
GRUEN Matt
S
SZILAGYI Andras
N
NOTTEN Peter
N
BRUGMAN, Meindert
S (2011)
MAAS Marlou
KORST Jan
N
ROELL Karel
N
LOS Bart
S (2011)
GOBERT Daniel
S
VESEL Pete
S
DOUBELIN Daniel
S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
N
RAOSSANALY Idris
S
DUIMPJE Peter
N
GONDRAND Fred
S
SCHWOON Stefan
N
COLASSON Stephane
S
N
FONTAINE Baptiste
S
N
ROUVELIN Daniel
S
LUGANS Laurent
S
LUGANS Laurent
S
N
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel
S
FLORET Sandrine
N
DAMEN Gerd
N
ANDRE Gilles
N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
N
SPEICH Mike
N
SASIK Rastislav
N
HRA Vladimir
N
MOGA Claudiu
N
ROSENKRANZ Frank
N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd
S
MAHIN Ugo
S
N
UYLENBROECK Kris
S
MARTIN Fred
S
MORALES GARCIA Angel
N
BERASATEGUI Ruben
N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
N
METAILLER Marc
S
BOUVIER Frédéric
S
NEKKERS Herman
S
BUIS Wieger
N
DOBBLOIS Michel
S
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
S
PESKENS David
S
RACOIS Michel
S
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj
N
ROT Jurriaan
S
CHARBONNIER Robert
S (2014)
GABARD Pascal
S
MATTE Jean-Luc
S
ALBERINI Enrico
S
TORELLI Cecilia
N
DHONDT Etienne
S
BORSBOOM Ronald
N
RICARD Perona
S
BRES Raphaël
S
MANIN Bastien
S
DESIRE Philippe
SW
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
N
MANTE Alex
N
BONSEL Rutger
N
BOODE Jan-Willem
N
EUSSEN Thomas
N
SCHOOT Hugo
N
KRAGTEN Ubald
N
HELMSING Mark
N
JANSSEN Richard
N
TIGGELOVEN Pim
S
CAMPABADAL Ramon
S
COMAS Pau
N
BIERNAUX Jean-François
N
WEYTMANS Christiaan
S (2015)
VERHOEVEN Peter
S
VAN ELS Wim
S (2015)
N (2015)
ODORICO Michel
S
DUIJNMAYER David
N
FEDI Jean-Michel
S
GOT Guillaume
N
GEORGE Nathalie
N
KARHUNEN Mikko
S
COLL EROLES Roger
S
CHAGNON Gregory
S
N
NADAL Carles
S
PEYRIN Michael
S
Stephan van Straaten
N
RELAVE Antoine
S
PIERRE Michel
N (2017)
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep
S
FURON Remi
S (2017)
HOVINGA Vincent
N
JACQUEMIN Julien
S
BRAAKMAN Ruud
N
LAULHE Jean-Luc
S
LEROYER Roland
S
BLAKOE Vincent
S
N
SW
TIEGEL Andreas
S
TIEGEL Alena
S (2017)
HASSELAAR Jeroen
S
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika
S
BAUDOUIN Maxime
N
NOOTENBOOM Louis
N
BADONNEL Christophe
S (2018)
DEKKERS Helmuth
S
VISSERS Kristof
N
MEIJERING Gerard
N
VAN ALFEN René
N
CIJSOUW Jakob
N
GÓMEZ Domingo
N (10-09-2018)
BAENA David
N
JULIEN Béraud
S
DUCRET Robert
S
GOMEZ Manel
N
SCHOKKER Roelof
N
ANGERER Elisabeth
S
RENUY Thomas
N
OFFERMANS Martien
N
HERMES Benno
N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
S (18-07-2019)
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
S
FRANCARDI Enrico
N
BERNEGGER Klaus
S
ACEBES PACUAL Luis Javier
S
GRANTHAM Will
S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
S
ERIC GARNIER
S
RIEGLER Matthieu
S
N
PREILLON Amaury
S
CAIRO SERRET Xavier
S
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
S
PEYRIN Michael
S
N
BENARD Stefano
N
TORRENS Stephane
S
SAGE Jerome
N
SOUBRIER Eric
N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
S
LANGHENDRIES Michel
S
DE VRENG Arno
N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
S
RINGELENBERG Martin
N
DOHEN Christophe
S
N
KOEDIJKER Hans
S
GUZZ Laurent
N
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos
S
MAFFEI Gwennael
N
HOOIJEN Toine
N
BIRKENHAGER Tom
N
COUCKE Raphaël
S (08-09-2022)
VAN LIEROP Maxim
S
MANIQUET Pierre
S
GOGGIN Margs
N
NUTTE Gautier
S
HOENTJEN Dinie
N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
N
HOTCA Lucian
S
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando
SW
S
N
CHEREGI Marius
S
WASIOLEK Thibault
SW
S
N
ZWERUS Arie
N
OLIEMAN Roland
N
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VAN DEN BERG Jim
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
S (2002)
VANLANEN Wibo
SCHILLEMANS Coen
S
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HUFFENUS Pierre
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FEARN Herve
EISENBURGER Tom
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
BRENNER Karl
LEGAL Patrice
N
S
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JAMBERS Paul
ARTS Albert
ADRIAANS Ad
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
MARCHESINI Philippe
DE WALEFFE Vincent
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
N
BUURMAN Henk
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
CORNET Bernadette
COËFFIC Yvon
MAIGRET Philippe
LEQUIEN Abel
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FRANCK Andre
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DOGLIANI Franck
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WOOD Alan
VERLAET Johan
VAN KUIJK Corné
VANDEWALLE Pierre
TRONCY Anthony
TIGNON Andre (+)
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SCHOELINK Hans
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
S
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
MOSER Paul
RYGAERTS Gérard
SIMAL Jacques
WERNER Alphonse
OH Luddo
ESTOPINA Guy
DERNIES Fernand
SEGUIN Jean
WAMBEKE Gaël
COUGOULE Marc
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
VERVALLEN Gerard
KLEIN TANK Frank
TERWEL Franck
DE GROOT Jaap
BOOGERD Michael
TENANT Jean-Luc
MARION Jerome
BACKES Guy Louis
VAN DEN ABBEEL Samuel
CUDET Daniel
DUHALT Michel
CHOZAS Eduardo
HOUBEN Piet
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
GREZET Jean-Marie
KAART