269 - Col de Porte

BRIOLLET Daniel S (1967)
MOREAU Guy S
N
JALABERT Etienne S
BAILLEUL Michel S
N
GUILLEE Philippe S
N
GACON Bernard S
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis N
LONGO Jeannie
GROUX Jean-Pierre S
N
JACQUEMIN Alain N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
MERTENS Kees
BERNARD Patrick
OUDSHOORN Co S
BRETON Jean-Yves S
SAUNIER Jérôme S
N
VAN BEEST Bert S
SCHUYER Roland S (1985)
FEENSTRA Hans
BOSDIJK Rob
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
N
STEPHANE VANIN N
POST Rob
ROCHER Jean-Louis S
GARGOUIL Philippe N
Richard van Ameijden S
BRUFFAERTS Jose
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario S
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris S
PORZYC Jean-Michel S
CHATEL Pierre N
S
MENARD Michel
DE BRUIJN Jerry N
DELAHAIE LIONEL
THYREAULTJean Paul S
EPIARD Christian S
N
BOYENK Arnold S
MAYEUR Raymond(+) S
MAYEUR Etienne S (1991)
HILSON Daniel S
GROUX Michele
BENISTAND pascal N
GOLL Marcel N
DURON Florencio S
BOUILLOT Guy S
DORSSERS Wim S
TARDY Jean-Luc S
DEJACE Jules (+) S
LUCAS Eric S
RAVENSBERGEN Margriet
HAKEMULDER Ruud
HOOGEVEEN Huub S
HOOGEVEEN Mark S
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SMIT Arno N
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre S
N
SIMIS Yvonne S
N
DELAHAIS Régis S
N
KRAMER Ruud N
CHAPON Alain
CONTI Jean-Louis S
DISPA Jean-François S
LESCHANZ Roland
DAANE Bert
GUERRY patrick S
N
GONDRAND Fred N
GOUWKENS Marc N
HOGEWEIJ Dick S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
FARAZIJN Peter
JEAN CORNÉ S
CADELANO Didier S
N
GAUTIER Danielle
DENIS Jean-Francois S
N
HILHORST Peter
SPINA Luigi S
DE WILDT Gérard N
SEGUY Marc N
GIRODENGO Rodolphe S
OSTORERO Franco S
BOSMA Willem S
N
LELEU Francois
CHARY Denise N
BEAULIEU Patrick N
SPEED Kevin N (2003)
BRUNETTI Gabriele N
DAUWE Charles
COMBALUZIER Jean-Luc S
GADIOU Pierre
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
HERNOT Bertrand S
GERLIER Sylvie N (2003)
GERLIER Jean-François N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
BOUVIER Francois S
BEUDIN Patrick
AUDARD Jean-Christophe N
OOSTRA Ard N
DEGRELLE Philippe
MIDDLEMISS Ken S
VERMEULEN Paul
STALLMACH Matthias
LABOUR Thierry
SPAGNOL Gilles S
LOUPIEN Vincent S
N
MEIJER Sjirk S
HUL Philip S
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre S
TALLOEN Esteban S
N
JELOYAN Vrage
RAFOLS Frederic
VAN IWAARDEN Loek
BOURNAC Vincent N
Le Cycliste S
N
CARRE LAURENT
SERVIGNAT Hervé
GRENIER Alain
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
BERNARD Nicolas S
SIRET Françoise
DAVID Lionel
LEUFKENS Jos
BIANCHI Simone
MORY Patrick N
McLOUGHLIN Austyn
WEERTS John
SCALLAN Tony
WENDELIUS Gosta
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
DAVIS Duncan
LETTERMANN Jacques S
DOUBLON Bernard N
DOUBLON Nadège N
GILIBERT Hervé S
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli S
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent S
COULON Daniel N
STAQUET Vincent S
N
BUDESINSKY Tomas N
VIERFOND Mickael N
NILSON Jerry N
CABOU BARADAT Patrick N
FEYS Steven
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
SVEHLIK Karel
MARCELOT Eric N
CARVALLO Claire S
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
VAN ZETTEN Marnix S
N
VARIN Didier
CAPOEN Gino N
MARTIN Nicolas N
PETROVITCH Simon S
GODELU Sylviane S
CATTANEO Luciano S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel N
VAN HECKE Marnix N (23-06-2009)
COGGE Marc
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
CANDELI Luigi
BRIGANTE Francesco
TAYLOR Martin
SYCH Gerd N
NOSSENT Ronald
VLASSAK Henk
SIMONI Alberto
MICHIELS Ludo
VAN MEGROOT Marc S
VAN GOETHEM Rene
CABARET Ton
LANGERAK Jacco S
HILSS Heiko S
FOUQUES Patrice S
N
VAN OOSTEN Rene S
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
PARTHOENS Jean S
BOYER Patrick
GELEDAN Eric S
PIN Jerome N
DEWEZ Rudy S
FROGNEUX Bernard N
CARPENTIER Michael S
N
MERITET Laurent S (2010)
NOTEBAERT Bastiaan S
IORDAN Adrian N
CABAJ Florian S
N
GRUEN Matt S
SZILAGYI Andras N
NOTTEN Peter N
BRUGMAN, Meindert S (2011)
MAAS Marlou
KORST Jan N
ROELL Karel N
LOS Bart S (2011)
GOBERT Daniel S
VESEL Pete S
DOUBELIN Daniel S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
RAOSSANALY Idris S
DUIMPJE Peter N
GONDRAND Fred S
SCHWOON Stefan N
COLASSON Stephane S
N
FONTAINE Baptiste S
N
ROUVELIN Daniel S
LUGANS Laurent S
LUGANS Laurent S
N
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel S
FLORET Sandrine N
DAMEN Gerd N
ANDRE Gilles N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
SPEICH Mike N
SASIK Rastislav N
HRA Vladimir N
MOGA Claudiu N
ROSENKRANZ Frank N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd S
UYLENBROECK Kris S
MARTIN Fred S
MORALES GARCIA Angel N
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
METAILLER Marc S
BOUVIER Frédéric S
NEKKERS Herman S
BUIS Wieger N
DOBBLOIS Michel S
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane S
PESKENS David S
RACOIS Michel S
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj N
ROT Jurriaan S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2014)
GABARD Pascal S
MATTE Jean-Luc S
ALBERINI Enrico S
TORELLI Cecilia N
DHONDT Etienne S
BORSBOOM Ronald N
RICARD Perona S
BRES Raphaël S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
MANTE Alex N
BONSEL Rutger N
BOODE Jan-Willem N
EUSSEN Thomas N
SCHOOT Hugo N
KRAGTEN Ubald N
HELMSING Mark N
JANSSEN Richard N
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
CAMPABADAL Ramon S
COMAS Pau N
BIERNAUX Jean-François N
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2015)
VERHOEVEN Peter S
VAN ELS Wim S (2015)
N (2015)
ODORICO Michel S
DUIJNMAYER David N
FEDI Jean-Michel S
GEORGE Nathalie N
KARHUNEN Mikko S
COLL EROLES Roger S
CHAGNON Gregory S
N
NADAL Carles S
PEYRIN Michael S
VAN STRAATEN Stephan N
RELAVE Antoine S
PIERRE Michel N (2017)
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep S
FURON Remi S (2017)
HOVINGA Vincent N
JACQUEMIN Julien S
BRAAKMAN Ruud N
LAULHE Jean-Luc S
LEROYER Roland S
BLAKOE Vincent S
N
Tiegel Andreas S
TIEGEL Alena S (2017)
HASSELAAR Jeroen S
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S
BAUDOUIN Maxime N
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
BADONNEL Christophe S (2018)
DEKKERS Helmuth S
VISSERS Kristof N
MEIJERING Gerard N
VAN ALFEN René N
CIJSOUW Jakob N
GÓMEZ Domingo N (10-09-2018)
BAENA David N
JULIEN Béraud S
DUCRET Robert S
GOMEZ Manel N
SCHOKKER Roelof N
ANGERER Elisabeth S
RENUY Thomas N
OFFERMANS Martien N
HERMES Benno N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2019)
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
FRANCARDI Enrico N
BERNEGGER Klaus S
ACEBES PACUAL Luis Javier S
GRANTHAM Will S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
ERIC GARNIER S
RIEGLER Matthieu S
N
PREILLON Amaury S
CAIRO SERRET Xavier S
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel S
SOUBRIER Eric N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
DE VRENG Arno N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias S
RINGELENBERG Martin N
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VAN DEN BERG Jim
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HUFFENUS Pierre
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FEARN Herve
EISENBURGER Tom
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
BRENNER Karl
LEGAL Patrice N
S
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JAMBERS Paul
ARTS Albert
ADRIAANS Ad
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
MARCHESINI Philippe
DE WALEFFE Vincent
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CAPELLANI Luigi
BUURMAN Henk
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
CRUNELLE Paulin
CROZAZ Pascale
CORNET Bernadette
COËFFIC Yvon
MAIGRET Philippe
LEQUIEN Abel
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FRANCK Andre
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DOGLIANI Franck
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WOOD Alan
VERLAET Johan
VAN KUIJK Corné
VANDEWALLE Pierre
TRONCY Anthony
TIGNON Andre
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SCHOELINK Hans
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
MOSER Paul
RYGAERTS Gérard
SIMAL Jacques
WERNER Alphonse
OH Luddo
ESTOPINA Guy
DERNIES Fernand
SEGUIN Jean
WAMBEKE Gaël
COUGOULE Marc
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
Vervallen
KLEIN TANK Frank
TERWEL Franck
DE GROOT Jaap
BOOGERD Michael
TENANT Jean-Luc
MARION Jerome
BACKES Guy Louis
VAN DEN ABBEEL Samuel
CUDET Daniel
DUHALT Michel
CHOZAS Eduardo
HOUBEN Piet
RODRIGUEZ MEIRINO Alberto
GREZET Jean-Marie