Toggle navigation
Mijn BIG
Registreren
Login
Taal
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Algemeen
Over BIG
Regels
Organisatie
Contributies
Leden
Overzicht
Klassement
1000 BIG's
Kaart
Klassement
ZONE 1 - SCANDINAVIë
ZONE 2 - BRITSE EILANDEN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DUITSLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIJK
ZONE 6 - IBERISCH SCHIEREILAND
ZONE 7 - ZWITSERLAND
ZONE 8 - OOSTENRIJK
ZONE 9 - ITALIë
ZONE 10 - OOST & ZUID-OOST
ZONE + SPECIALE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Algemeen
TGV
Algemeen
NATaCHAs (nationale uitdagingen)
Algemeen
XL
Frankrijk
Italië
L
Verenigd koninkrijk
Duitsland
Oostenrijk
Portugal
Zwitserland
M
Tsjechië
Roemenië
Kroatië
Servië
Ierland
Ijsland
Bosnië
België
Slovakije
S
Montenegro
Hongarije
Slovenië
Noord-Macedonië
Albanië
Litouwen
Moldavië
Kosovo
Nederland
Luxemburg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiaal
Kleding
Trofeeën
Reviews
Stickers
Relaties
Bijeenkomsten
Pers
Forum
Gevraagd
Links
Users
Nr
Name
1
MOGA Claudiu
6
2
SZILAGYI Andras
2
3
SEGUY Marc
2
4
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
2
5
LINNERT Heiko
2
6
CHEREGI Marius
2
7
BRIOLLET Daniel
2
8
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
1
9
WILLEM Luc
1
10
WEYTMANS Christiaan
1
11
VERLAET Johan
1
12
VANYI Daniel Attila
1
13
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
1
14
VAN ELS Wim
1
15
UNGUREANU Radu
1
16
TORELLI Cecilia
1
17
TAYLOR Martin
1
18
SZILVAGYI Péter
1
19
SPINA Luigi
1
20
SPEED Kevin
1
21
SLIVKA Ján
1
22
SIRET Françoise
1
23
SEDIVEC Vaclav
1
24
SEDIVCOVA Pavla
1
25
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
1
26
PERDEVARA Victor
1
27
OTEMAN Luc
1
28
OOSTRA Ard
1
29
MOSSELMAN Marnix
1
30
MAYEUR Etienne
1
31
MARTINS Juris
1
32
LUCAS Eric
1
33
KUTEK Jaroslav
1
34
KREICSI Gabor
1
35
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
1
36
JUHASZ Geza
1
37
JOHN Achim
1
38
JACQUEMIN Gilles
1
39
JACQUEMIN Dominique
1
40
JACQUEMIN Alain
1
41
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
1
42
HOTCA Lucian
1
43
HISLP Pavel
1
44
HAMAR Balint
1
45
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
1
46
GAVELLA Micaela
1
47
FILIPSKI Jan
1
48
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
1
49
DOMONKOS György
1
50
DAVID Lionel
1
51
CSONTOS Ivett
1
52
COBRANCO Zoltan
1
53
CATTANEO Luciano
1
54
BERGERO Sandro
1
55
AARD Miki
1
KAART