Toggle navigation
Mijn BIG
Registreren
Login
Taal
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Algemeen
Over BIG
Regels
Organisatie
Contributies
Leden
Overzicht
Klassement
1000 BIG's
Kaart
Klassement
ZONE 1 - SCANDINAVIë
ZONE 2 - BRITSE EILANDEN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DUITSLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKRIJK
ZONE 6 - IBERISCH SCHIEREILAND
ZONE 7 - ZWITSERLAND
ZONE 8 - OOSTENRIJK
ZONE 9 - ITALIë
ZONE 10 - OOST & ZUID-OOST
ZONE + SPECIALE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Algemeen
TGV
Algemeen
NATaCHAs (nationale uitdagingen)
Algemeen
XL
Frankrijk
Italië
L
Verenigd koninkrijk
Duitsland
Oostenrijk
Portugal
Zwitserland
M
Tsjechië
Roemenië
Kroatië
Servië
Ierland
Ijsland
Bosnië
België
Slovakije
S
Montenegro
Hongarije
Slovenië
Noord-Macedonië
Albanië
Litouwen
Moldavië
Kosovo
Nederland
Luxemburg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Materiaal
Kleding
Trofeeën
Reviews
Stickers
Relaties
Bijeenkomsten
Pers
Forum
Gevraagd
Links
Home
Statistieken
Claims
Notities
Score
Kaart
Meer
849 - Panské sedlo / Úhornianské sedlo
JOHN Achim
NE
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
MAYEUR Etienne
SW
COBRANCO Zoltan
SW
NE
MOLNAR Martin
NAGY István
SW
FULKA Michal
NAPSUGAR
NE
ISPAN Istvan
SW
DOMONKOS György
SW
KREICSI Gabor
SW (30-09-2006)
VINCZE Gabor
SW
SáNDOR Szalay
SW
HOLLO VASKO Csaba
SW
NE
MEDON Mariusz
WATAH Zoltan
SW
NAGY Zoltan
SW
KRAJKA Jaroslaw
SW
TRANSATLANTYK Marek
AARD Miki
LUCAS Eric
SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
KARLOVITZ Kristof
PUSKAS Aladár
JUHASZ Geza
SZILAGYI Andras
SW
ODOR Csaba
SW
VAN ELS Wim
SW (15-08-2011)
CSONTOS Ivett
SW
PAL Gabor
SW
NE
TAYLOR Martin
SW
JACQUEMIN Alain
NE
SOLENNI Gianni
SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles
NE
OPOLECKY Hynek
SW
MAGRI Domenico
SW
CATTANEO Luciano
SW
PETÖ Tibor
SW
LINNERT Heiko
NE (2013)
LINNERT Finn
NE
DECOSTRE Hadrien
SCHNEIDER Irene
NE
SPEED Kevin
SW (11-08-2013)
CSERVENYAK Bence
SW
NE
KAPELA Jacek
NE
WILLEM Luc
SW
VIKAR István
NE
Berei Zoltán
NE
TÓTH Márton
SW
NE
KIESEKOMS Danny
NE
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
SW
VERLAET Johan
NE
NAGY Andrea
SW
MOGA Claudiu
SW
GALCSIK Robert
SW
KIS Katalin
SW
WILD Fero
SW
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
PAPP Tibor
SW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
NE
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2017)
SASIK Rastislav
SW
SPINA Luigi
SW
TORELLI Cecilia
SW
LACI Kaposvári
NE
WEYTMANS Christiaan
SW (2018)
KIAC Milan
SW
OOSTRA Ard
SW
SEGUY Marc
SW (2019)
FÓNAGY Géza
SW
UNGUREANU Radu
SW
CHEREGI Marius
SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SW
GYEBNAR Gergo
NE
HAJAGOS Károly
SW
HOTCA Lucian
SW
JACQUEMIN Julien
JACQUEMIN Renaud
DECOSTRE Arnaud
JAKUBEC Vlado
KAART