363 - Port de Balès

BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (1975)
JALABERT Etienne N
CHATEL Pierre SE
MEIRESONNE Jaap
GACON Bernard SE
MENARD Michel SE (1989)
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
EPIARD Christian SE
CRAMAY Daniel
SEGUY Marc SE (1998)
TARDY Jean-Luc N
VIERFOND Mickael
FREZIN Olivier
DIKKEN Eddy
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre N
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
MERITET Laurent
CHARRON Julien N
SE
LAMAN Martijn SE
SPEED Kevin SE (2006)
NADAL Carles SE
HERNOT Bertrand SE
FOUQUES Patrice N
DIDIER MÉTAIRON N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio SE
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel N
Richard van Ameijden SE
COUREL Patrice N
BERASATEGUI Ruben
DAVIS Duncan
STEIGER Eric SE
N
MICHIELS Ludo
METAILLER Marc
VAN MOORSEL Godfried N
HOOFS Ton
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj N
PHILLIPS Chris
DE MUNNIK Rodrick N
WEERTS John SE
GABARD Pascal N
MONTFORT Raül N
BEAULIEU Patrick N
DUIMPJE Peter SE
TAYLOR Martin N
BRUYNOOGHE Laurent N
ANJEL Karl N
SE
DIRIDOLLOU Patrick N
LE CALVEZ Eric N
MARSZALEK Daniel N
SE
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
COKELAERE Johan
DOBBELON Jose
KUIJTEN Piet SE
MOHIMONT André SE
VARON Javier SE
MASSABE CASABONA Raul N
SCHILLING Max SE
N
CORTES Xavier SE
N
TOURNIE Jean-Michel N
RINCON Jose
AUDARD Jean-Christophe SE
VOS Paul N
BRETON Jean-Yves N
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier SE (2008)
IBARRETXE Inigo N
LEFEBVRE Barry N
BUSSCHERS Gerard SE
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
SERRANO Javier SE
SIA Chori SE
DE LEEUW kris N
LAMY Michel
KROPFF Peter
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
ODORICO Michel
ALBERINI Enrico
BIRELLI Gérard
HERNALSTEEN Jan SE
COLL EROLES Roger SE
N
BENISTAND pascal
CAIRO SERRET Xavier SE
FEIKEN Bert
BADONNEL Christophe
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel SE
BERNAUER Jean
LEDRU Jordi N
WINKELHORST Kees SE
PATY Jonathan N
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines N
LEROYER Guillaume N
GOLL Marcel SE
DEVOISIN Henry SE
URIZ Joserra SE
VANFRACHEM Michel SE
DURAN Carles N
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos N
SAUNIER Jérôme N
LABOUR Thierry SE
DEWEZ Rudy
DEWEZ FABIEN
ALONSO FARRE Angel
CATTANEO Luciano SE
MAGRI Domenico
DUHALT Michel
BIANCHI Giovanni
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo N
GROENEWEGEN Michel N
GONZALEZ LASO Fernando N
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel N
GOMEZ Manel N
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos N
PLOEM Remco N
BERGAMO Rolando N
FROGNEUX Bernard N
SICIGNANO Alberto N
LORENZONI Osvaldo N
SOLANS BENEITO Jose SE
SAIZ VELA Victor N
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael SE
N
BRUGMAN, Meindert SE (2010)
LLUSA MAS Jordi SE
ANDELT Radek SE
HILSON Daniel N
SANCHEZ-B. Javier SE
ARIAS VALDES Siro N
VAN WINSEN Danny N
SALA Roger SE
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime N
LEDVINKA Jaroslav SE
HROUDA Vladimir SE
PEREZ GAÑAN David N
RILEY Jim N
CARNEIRO Manu N
CLAVEL Guillem SE
CLAVEL MOLINER Francesc SE
ARRAIZA Sergio N
GONZALO Alvaro N
CADELANO Didier N
JACOBS Richard SE
PEREZ André N
BERTHELIER Patricia N
GALVAÑ Antonio N
BAENA David N
HANSEN Rob SE
GADKE Marion SE
N
PIGNOREL Eric N
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa N
MARTíNEZ DE MURGUíA Diego Hortas N
RAOSSANALY Idris N
MARTIN Nicolas SE
CHARY Denise SE
BOUDART Raphaël N
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier N
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario N
PONS GALLEGO Antoni N
MORENO GARCIA Adria N
PAVLATA Michal SE
PAILLETTE Gilbert SE
CHAILLOUX Christophe SE
SPEICH Mike N
BAFICO Emanuele N
RAMIL David N
TARIN Raúl N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
LE GAL Laurent N
MEDEMA Lieuwe SE
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel N
ARZA Jose Angel N
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick N
CAIRO Josep Maria SE
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria SE
VAN HECKE Marnix SE (25-06-2012)
HOQUANTE Lionel SE
DE MELO PONCE Clara SE
CHARBONNIER Robert N (2012)
BREGANTE Vicenzo N
COMAS Pau N
REAL ROSA Sergi SE
ANACKIEWICZ Paul N
CAMPABADAL Ramon N
JACQUEMIN Alain SE
PAILHES Bernard SE
VAN AMERONGEN Jos SE
DOMEÑO Sergi SE
MOLS Raf N
RENAULT Thierry N
SE
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando SE
N
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile SE
N
LOPEZ Francis SE
N
LOPEZ Javier N
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar SE
Le Cycliste SE
N
OLIEMAN Roland SE
GOFFINET Michel N
YATES Ben SE
FUNES GOTOR Jesus SE
N
PEREBOOMS Luc SE
N
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe SE
MERINO MARTIN Sergio SE
ELORZA Enekoitz N
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald N
SE
SERVANT Emmanuel N
CASIMIRO Carles N
CASTELL BOGET Alex N
ROSENKRANZ Frank SE
BROWN Michael SE
ISNARD Emmanuel N
ISNARD Henri N
COULON Daniel N
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier SE
NIEUWENHUIS Bas N
DUINE Gert-Jan N
HUL Philip SE
GUILLOBEZ Serge N
HESSE Daniel N
PADILLA Sergio N
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
DHONDT Etienne SE
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
DIRKZWAGER Jan SE
OOSTRA Ard N
CABAJ Florian N
BENAVENT Albert SE
RIVOAL François SE
SASIK Rastislav SE
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
STOELZAET Jamien N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2014)
PEDRO POSTIGO DELGADO SE
N
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel SE
N
SCHOKKER Roelof N
BRUST Hanneke SE
RUBIO SEGU Iñigo SE
N
COUSIN paul SE
PALMERO David N
BARO Oriol N
COSP Ricard N
RIBOT EDU SE
VAN WIJK Renske SE
ESKILDSEN Nicolay N
BONTA Alin SE
BONTA Karina SE
BITTL Hubert N
GARAND Michel N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando SE
MONZIE Jean-Pierre N
LEITNER Ernst N
CARLIER Ludovic SE
LUCARINI Vincenzo SE
N
JACQUEMIN Julien SE
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob N
DELVECCHIO Roberto N
BENAIGES Marc N
RODRIGUEZ David N
ROSELLO Ignasi N
PINASA Ludovic N
VOISARD Daniel SE
RAIMON Ribas N
COSTAS TORRE Javier N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio SE
RIVIÈRE Agustín SE (2015)
JEAN CORNÉ SE
JACQUEMIN Renaud SE
KUPERUS Edward SE
KOS Erik SE
DELAHAIE LIONEL SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis SE
SEGUR Inigo Rubio SE
JACQUEMIN Dominique
MATTHYSEN Sam SE
JABY Eric N
SNIEKERS Paul SE
SPRUIT Henk N
ALLEMEERSCH Kris SE
BOUVIER Frédéric N
HERMES Benno SE
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2015)
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep N
SPINA Luigi SE
MICHAUX Jean-Pol
BLAKOE Vincent SE
N
ESCARRE Neus SE
LEFRANCAIS Michel SE
LE CONTE Jos N
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
JASANADA Pau N
CRUELLS Oriol N
RUTHERFORD Philip SE
N
ORIOL Figuerola Prat N
SEGARRA SANAHUJA Roger N
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
PIETERSMA Edwin N
DE KOKER Mario SE
MARTINEZ Juan SE
N
REDDER Klaas SE
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián SE
KROL Thomas N
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro SE
N
NEVE François N
MARC Font Rimbau N
HOVESTAD Arjan SE
VOOGT Frans SE
NILSON Jerry SE
LENHERR Beat N
BIJNENS David SE
SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA Diego SE
CODINA Arnau N (2017)
SE (26-08-2020)
PARTHOENS Jean SE
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre SE (2017)
NOTTEN Peter SE
CABASET Claude SE
TRIOLA miquel SE
EIZMENDI Isabel N
SERRANO CONTRERAS Josep Maria SE
GORKA Bidegain N
TORRES Pau N
SERRANO Josep Maria SE
PEREIRO Pedro N
OWCZARCZAK Fabien N
PETIT François N
TITI Thierry SE
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel N
FILLION Thierry N
TIGGELOVEN Pim N
PREILLON Amaury SE
ROSART Eric SE
DE VRIND Bram SE
VISSERS Dirk SE
COUCKE Raphaël SE (17-07-2018)
SERRA Carlos N
MERVILLIE Tom SE
KATZ Nora N
VAN LIEROP Maxim SE
JANSSEN Bart N
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo N
THOMAS Pete SE
IGNACIO Fernandez N
STALLMACH Matthias SE
JOHN Achim N
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc SE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
VAN SCHAIK Ronald SE
NICO Ramirez N
EZKURRA Miguel SE (03-08-2018)
N (20-08-2017)
SEBAUX Pierre N
CABRIT Fabrice N
ANGERER Elisabeth N
RICARD Perona N
MURILLO Ainhoa SE
GARCIA ARRES JUAN SE
NAVARRO Sergi N
LAPART Jérémy N
CHUST GIMENO Enric N
CIJSOUW Jakob N
SE
BERNEGGER Klaus N
VAN BURK Frans SE
MANGAS Juan N
HUS Dick SE
CUISSE Jean-Paul SE
N
CARLIER Ludovic N (2019)
SE (2014)
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP N
PAU Pau N
GOBERT Daniel SE
GEORGE Nathalie SE
SOLA Josep Mª SE
MARTINEZ XICART Marc N
VALLDOSERA Joel N
BAILLET Pierre SE
N
RECARTE Ibon N
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
LEROYER Roland SE
SOUBRIER Eric SE
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim SE
DERENDORP Leonie SE
DUCRET Robert N
COTS Xavier SE
N
BOTTA Nicola SE
N
ABEN Joran SE
SCHILLEMANS Coen SE
TOLBOOM Michiel N
MUROS One N
CANTAL Xavier N
SE
FUERTES Javier N
GÓMEZ Domingo SE (25-08-2021)
DAMEN Gerd SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan SE (2021)
WEIJTMANS Hans SE
QUINT Gilbert SE
SIRET Pierre N
WASIOLEK Thibault N
SE
ZULUETA ZULU Fernando N
MERINO MARTIN Sergio N
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa N
GARNIKA Jabi SE
BILHOU Sylvain SE
CLAUDI BALASTEGUI N
KOOIMAN Peter SE
LOS Bart N (2022)
ANDRE Gilles N
FLINSENBERG Thijs SE
SCHUURMAN Marijn SE
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SE
N
WINTER Charles
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SALA Chantal
PELISSIER Michel
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JEANMART Brigitte
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
BRENNER Karl
DOUBLEZ Eric
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
DUPEYROUX Olivier
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
CASAS-ARAGON Jose N
BOSC Henri
BENISTRAND Claude
MAUROY Gérard
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jordi
VERLAET Johan
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
RIVIERE Daniel
ESTOPINA Guy
TENANT Jean-Luc