172 - Belchen

DECROUY Gérard (+)
MULLER Theo E
HOGEWEIJ Dick SE
MATTHIJSSEN Nico SE
SCHUYER Roland NW (1986)
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario E
MAYEUR Etienne
JACQUEMIN Dominique
BRUFFAERTS Jose
JANSEN Vivian E
BERNARD Patrick
LUCAS Eric
PARTHOENS Jean
DEN BLANKEN Arie
RINGELENBERG Martin SE
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
KAMSTRA Martijn NW
GRAF Dieter
FELLIN Pierre
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
OFFERMANS Martien SE
BUEHRER Reinhard
FUCHS Gerhard
GERLICH Thomas
HOUBEN Piet
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
HUL Philip NW
VAN ELS Wim NW (2003)
MENARD Michel E (13-09-2003)
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
FANKHAUSER Iwan NW
SE
Richard van Ameijden SE
GOBERT Daniel
KOEDIJKER Hans
DEJACE Jules (+) NW
JANSEN Axel NW
KOHLBRENNER Andreas
KRAMER Peter
DELEU Krist SE
COSIALS Xavier
VAN HECKE Marnix E (09-06-2006)
VERMEULEN Filip E
COGGE Marc
WYNANTS Patrick
GOESTA Pfordte
LINNERT Heiko NW (2006)
E (2006)
MOLS Raf
BEISSER Michael SE
VAN HECKE Marc E
DE WAGTER Rogette NW
KOVACS Gábor E
SEGUY Marc
NOTTEN Peter
HARTE Vincent
WOLSING Robert E
SOLBACH Hendrix
ROSENKRANZ Frank
JACQUEMIN Gilles
MATTE Jean-Luc SE
SCHOKKER Roelof E
BAAS Peter
SALA Roger
GROOTJEN Nico
PLUM Martin
OOSTRA Ard SE
HILSON Daniel NW
BEEKMAN Aart
ECKERT Walter
ADIS Daniel E
GEBHARD Fischer
BOKHORST Jantine
KAHL Silvio E
VORBERG Thomas NW
DEWEZ Rudy E
LARCIER Bernard E
VAN DEN BREE Fred
SCHILLINGER Thomas NW
VERMEULEN Paul
STOFFELS Joost
DUFFHUES Jan
TORELLI Cecilia E
DECOSTRE Arnaud
SPINA Luigi SE
E
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
BEHE Jacky
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SNIEKERS Paul E
STALLMACH Matthias
SPEED Kevin SE (2009)
SCHILLEMANS Tom
SCHILLEMANS Coen
PELISSIER Michel
TEN TIJE Bart
HUBERS Niels
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim SE
ALT Dirk SE
SCHWOON Stefan NW
VODDE Willem (+) SE
BRUGMAN, Meindert E (2010)
DE DOBBELEER Jordy NW
DE DOBBELEER Davy NW
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen NW
COUCKE Raphaël
MANIQUET Pierre
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja E
RONSYN Robin
TAYLOR Martin
JOHN Achim NW
E
EMMERICH Mark SE
Martin Schoenball SE
ROWDY Ruedi SE
TALLOEN Esteban SE
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
MOLENAAR Paul
LLUSA MAS Jordi E
WIEST Juergen NW
RUTTEN Xavier E
BOSDIJK Rob
BROEKVELDT Lucas SE
ZWITSER Daan SE
MEDER Jessica NW
DE GREEF Etienne NW
SE
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme E
MOSSELMAN Marnix E
FUHRBACH Christoph NW
E
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves
VAN BURK Frans SE
PEPERS Christian NW
SE
E
SPOELMAN Frank SE
SPOELMAN Marjan SE
E
LETTERMANN Jacques SE
HEFNER Hans-Peter NW
DAUWE Charles SE
HOCHULI Olivier NW
VAN LYSEBETTENS Marc SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald NW
ROOSENDAAL Timo SE
E
MUSCH Theo E
MANTE Alex SE
NW
SCHOOT Hugo SE
KRAGTEN Ubald SE
EUSSEN Thomas SE
JANSSEN Richard E
BONSEL Rutger SE
BOODE Jan-Willem E
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan E
TERSTEEG Arno SE
DERENDORP Leonie SE
VAN MEGROOT Marc NW
SE
VERLAET Johan SE
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan E
GROENEN Ger NW
HORNIKX Maarten E
TEUBNER Timm SE
VAN DER LEEUW Neza SE
VAN DER VEEN Henk E
DE GROEN Peter SE
DE GROEN Peter E
WILLEM Luc SE
SCHNEIDER Irene E
KOCH Julia E
LINNERT Finn E
DESENDER Marc SE
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) SE
HOPPE Ulla E
MARTINS Juris E
LEERDAM Jurgen SE
E
BUSCHMANN Dirk E
VISSERS Dirk SE
SONDERMANN Peter NW
LANDTMETERS Philippe
DRIESEN Herman SE
KOOL Martin E (2012)
WEYTMANS Christiaan SE (2012)
KLEIJBURG Menno NW
FROGNEUX Bernard E
VAN BEEK Martijn E
KISS Anette
OLSSON Niklas E
TOLBOOM Michiel E
HERNOT Bertrand E
LOS Bart SE (2012)
CALLEBAUT Mathias E
HUYSMANS Jasper E
MARSZALEK Daniel SE
MOGA Claudiu SE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter SE
ELSENSOHN Jürgen NW
DEKKERS Helmuth NW
KOENIG Nils
SCHMITT Josef NW
GIRARD Michel SE
NW
E
VEUL Henk
STANEKE Jan Batist SE
STANEKE Rens SE
MOLS Bas SE
POHL Dieter E
CATTANEO Luciano E
VAN BEEK Ricsi NW
MERTENS Minka NW
XXXX XXX SE
CARNEIRO Manu SE
E
DE JONGE Paul E
CHARY Denise SE
VAN DER ZANDEN Joep SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris E
VEUL Ria
NIEUWENHUIS Bas NW
ANSTRUTHER Yasmin E
SMIT Reint NW
EBEL Emilie E
HOEFKENS Jan E
KUCHINKE Lars E
OPOLECKY Hynek E
ANDELT Radek E
VANDERLEE Wydo NW
SCHUURMAN Ineke
DAMEN Gerd SE
RAAIJMAKERS Joyce E
LE CORRE Christian SE
KIESEKOMS Danny E
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc E (2014)
SZILAGYI Andras NW
PHILIPPI Hans E
PAMPUCH Stefan NW
VOS Paul NW
SPEICH Mike SE
TERPSTRA Steven NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis E
BERTRAND Alain NW
DOBBLOIS Michel NW
TER HEDDE Maxim SE
BUGGLE Christian SE
RACOIS Michel NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (2014)
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
KREICSI Gabor SE (26-05-2015)
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SE
DOMONKOS György SE
CIJSOUW Jakob NW
NAGY Andrea SE
MATTHYSEN Sam E
FELLINGA Jack E
NW
VEERMAN Wim SE
KUBELE Petr SE
PAILHES Bernard SE
AARD Miki NW
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter NW
BRIOLLET Daniel E (2015)
HOMMA Addy SE
SCHUURMAN Eiko E
SVEHLIK Karel SE
COULON Daniel E
FOUQUES Patrice E
VERMEIREN Maarten E
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa E
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel NW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman E
BOUCHAT Pierre E
BLONK Patrick E
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi E
QUIRIJNS Rene E
MARIEN Wim SE
LINTEN Fons SE
E
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard NW
CABAJ Florian NW
PROVICS Mariann E
TIGGELOVEN Pim E
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay SE
E
MEIJERING Gerard E
BRINKMAN Marieke NW
BERNEGGER Klaus SE
ANGERER Elisabeth E
SEGERS Pieterjan NW
DE VRIES Gert-Jan E
BOYENK Arnold E
VAN NASSAU Arjan E
AGóCS Ferenc E
REZZONICO Fabio E
POCHE Miro NW
HAUENSTEIN Christian NW
WEBER Sven E
BADONNEL Christophe SE (03-07-2018)
THEUNISSEN Bart NW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August E
SCHOOT Mark NW
BAKKER Thijmen NW
ANDRE Gilles E
MORALES GARCIA Angel E
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos E
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor E
WEISS Nathan E
NW
SE
BERASATEGUI Ruben E
FÓNAGY Géza NW
VAN BEEKVELD Jan SE
CADELANO Didier NW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit E
KRAUSZ Máté NW
JALABERT Etienne SE
VAN DER AART Joris SE
CHARBONNIER Robert E (2019)
ALBERINI Enrico E
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe E
FLINSENBERG Thijs E
SCHUURMAN Marijn E
VAN ALFEN René E
ROUW Daniël NW
RIDDER John NW
VAN WIJK Renske E
BRUST Hanneke E
KARBAUSKIENE Lina E
BRUGMAN arjan SE
VERKUIJLEN Tineke NW (30-07-2020)
HERMES Benno SE
SASIK Rastislav E
GEORGE Nathalie E
KERREMANS Dave E
OKONSKI Michal E
GOEDE Ernst NW
MARIUS Pieter SE
LE CONTE Jos NW
ZWERUS Arie NW
JASANADA Pau NW
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
VOS Henry
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
PLOMB Rudy
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
JACQUEMIN Julien
JACQUEMIN Alain
HILD Marie-Paule
GEENENS Germain (+)
DIETEREN Nicole
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
BRENNER Karl
LANGERAK Jacco
LALOUX Michel (+)
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BUURMAN Henk
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
COOSEMANS Thierry
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SCHLEMMER Christian
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
PIRET Véronique
VERVALLEN Gerard
RADERMACHER Michael
JANSEN Michael
GERLACH Thomas
SAMMET Rainer