319 - Mont Saint-Clair

BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (1979)
LACHAUME Herve
LONGO Jeannie
MONZIE Jean-Pierre SE
S
EPIARD Christian
JACQUEMIN Alain
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SEGUY Marc S (13-06-1998)
FARAZIJN Peter
GARGOUIL Philippe SE
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
SE
RUETSCH Raphael
TENANT Jean-Luc
LUCAS Eric
ALART Fred
DREDEMY Xavier
SERVIGNAT Hervé
DREDEMY Marie
MAYEUR Etienne SW
LACOMBE Luc
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent S
DEWEZ Rudy
GEORGE Nathalie S
GOBERT Daniel S
LE CORRE Christian S
GELEDAN Eric SE
ODORICO Michel
DOBBLOIS Michel NW
AUDARD Jean-Christophe SE
RACOIS Michel NW
BOUVIER Frédéric
DEJACE Jules (+) S
HILSON Daniel S
VIDEAU Christian
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
DEVOISIN Henry SW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
NOTTEN Peter SE
ALLARD Thierry
SABATIER olivier
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
BITEAU Patrice
CADELANO Didier SE
GUERRY patrick SE
LAMY Michel
Richard van Ameijden
COSIALS Xavier S
GUILLOBEZ Serge S
BEAL Hubert
HUNZIKER Hanspeter SW (2007)
FORIEL Jean Louis
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
NADAL Carles S
CONWAY Columba
FOURNIER Bernard (+) SE
CHRISTIAENS Vincent
DUMA Anton
LEGAL Patrice S
JAMIN Jean-Yves SE
GALLECIER Jerome
POKORA Jaroslaw
TORELLI Cecilia S
SPINA Luigi S
JANSEN Axel SE
ALBERINI Enrico
VIERFOND Mickael
VAN ELS Wim SE (2009)
S (2009)
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SANTA Enzo SE (05-09-2009)
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
BOU TOMAS Josep SE
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
WUSTER Gilles SE
JONCKHEERE Renaat SE
SW
DECROUY Gérard (+)
MICHIELS Ludo
JOHN Achim SE
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
WU Chun SE
TAYLOR Martin NW
KOEDIJKER Hans SW
PETERS Gerdo SE
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario S
DE VRENG Arno SE
MENARD Michel SE (07-05-2010)
MORENO GARCIA Adria SE
MORALES GARCIA Angel SE
OOSTRA Ard SE
JACQUEMIN Elise
KALB Kevin
SI M'HAMMED Elias SE
HAYCRAFT Anne SE
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald S
JOYA, Xavier S
MERITET Laurent SE (2011)
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep SE
VAN HECKE Marnix S (28-06-2011)
BARELDS Johan SE
SASIK Rastislav SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles SE
SIMON Christian S
GELEDAN Valentin SE
CHARBONNIER Robert SE (2011)
BRIOLLET Daniel SW (2011)
SCHWOON Stefan SE
GAUTIER Danielle
FRAISSE Frederic SE
METAILLER Marc SE
GABARD Pascal SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SW
BENISTAND pascal SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+) SE
COLL EROLES Roger SE
PAL Gabor SE
SPEICH Mike SE
SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben SE
SW
ROUVELIN Daniel SE
BRETON Jean-Yves NW
DUHALT Michel SE
WEKEMA Johan SW
COULON Daniel SE
THEWESSEN Antoine SE
POHL Dieter SE
S
NW
SW
FROGNEUX Bernard SE
CHARDENAL Laurent SE
MATTE Jean-Luc SE
CATTANEO Luciano SE
VERMEULEN Filip SE
VERMEULEN Arne SE
VERMEULEN Lars SE
GIRARD Michel S
PAILHES Bernard SE
DELAHAIE LIONEL NW
JEAN CORNÉ NW
VELEKEI Balázs NW
KUIJPER Hans SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald SE
SW
CAPELLANI Luigi (+) SW
LAULHE Jean-Luc SE
LEFRANCAIS Michel SE
BOSDIJK Rob
SMITS Harry SW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria SE
AARD Miki SE
PIETERSMA Edwin NW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos SE
CHARY Denise NW
KIESEKOMS Danny S
CAMUS didier SE
JALABERT Etienne SE
DONZEL Gilles SE
MAFFEI Gwennael NW
SCHILLING Max SE
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
GROUX Michele SE
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick S
DHONDT Etienne S
GROUX Jean-Pierre SE
MARIEN Wim SE
S
SW
NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE
CHARRIER Patrice SW
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa SE
SZILAGYI Andras SE
MAURET Nathalie SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris NW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter SW
BONSEL Rutger SE
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SE
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre SE
SW
MATTHYSEN Sam NW
BERNEGGER Klaus SE
ANGERER Elisabeth SE
CLAVERO Javier NW
FUNES GOTOR Jesus SE
OTEMAN Luc SE
DE CARVALHO Guillaume SW
DUCRET Robert SE
BLANC Pierre-Henry S
GOMEZ Manel NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis SE
CASOLARI Bortolomeo NW
SCHOOT Hugo SW
SPEED Kevin SW (17-08-2018)
S (17-08-2018)
BRUGMAN arjan S
BADONNEL Christophe SE (2018)
BOUTEILLER Arnaud SE
HANSEN Rob SE
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SE
GRANTHAM Will SW
S
BETTA Enrico SE
CARRETERO MARIBLANCA Jose Antonio SE
KOOL Martin SE (01-09-2019)
HUL Philip SE
GERLIER Sylvie NW (2019)
GERLIER Jean-François NW
DE DOBBELEER Jordy SE
MOREAU Guy NW
DE DOBBELEER Davy NW
STEPHANE VANIN SE
CRAMAY Daniel SW
BAENA David SE
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP SE
SEGERS Pieterjan SE
TRUITOS Nicholas NW
SOUBRIER Eric SE
JAGERSMA Wietse NW
JASANADA Pau SE
CRUELLS Oriol SE
DAMEN Gerd SW
LEQUENNE François SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan SE (2021)
WEIJTMANS Hans SE
CUISSE Jean-Paul SE
WASIOLEK Thibault SE
LINNERT Heiko SE (2022)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SE
RIVOAL François SW
PEREIRO Pedro S
ANDRE Gilles SW
GROOTHEEST Gerhard SE
SW
MEIJERING Gerard SW
STRATING Mathilde SW
WIRSCHULEIT Adaja SW
HERMES Benno NW
GIRAULT Gary SE
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SE
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc NW
MONFERRER MONFERRER Manuel SE
S
VERD Michel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
PELISSIER Michel
JACQUEMIN Julien
GILLODES Alain
FRANCK Jacques (+)
CHEVALEYRE André
BRENNER Karl
LAURENT Jean
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CASAS-ARAGON Jose SE
S
SW
NW
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BOSC Henri
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DESGAIN Gaetan
MAUROY Gérard
LEBACQ Bernard
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
VERLAET Johan
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TRONCY Anthony
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENDEN René
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
NAU Michel (+)
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
CASTINEIRA Gilbert
GLINEL Guillaume
BOOGERD Michael
CHOZAS Eduardo