Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakia
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldova
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxembourg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San-marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Home
Statistics
Claims
Notes
Score
Map
More
319 - Mont Saint-Clair
BEAUJOIN Daniel
SE (1979)
LACHAUME Herve
VAN RIEK Maurice
SE
SW
S
NW
LONGO Jeannie
MONZIE Jean-Pierre
SE
S
EPIARD Christian
JACQUEMIN Alain
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SEGUY Marc
S (13-06-1998)
FARAZIJN Peter
GARGOUIL Philippe
SE
BRUFFAERTS Jose
S
SE
RUETSCH Raphael
TENANT Jean-Luc
LUCAS Eric
ALART Fred
DREDEMY Xavier
SERVIGNAT Hervé
DREDEMY Marie
MAYEUR Etienne
SW
LACOMBE Luc
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent
S
DEWEZ Rudy
GEORGE Nathalie
S
GOBERT Daniel
S
LE CORRE Christian
S
GELEDAN Eric
SE
ODORICO Michel
DOBBLOIS Michel
NW
AUDARD Jean-Christophe
SE
RACOIS Michel
NW
BOUVIER Frédéric
DEJACE Jules (+)
S
HILSON Daniel
S
VIDEAU Christian
BUCHMUELLER Fraenck
DEVOISIN Henry
SW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
NOTTEN Peter
SE
ALLARD Thierry
SABATIER olivier
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
BITEAU Patrice
CADELANO Didier
SE
GUERRY patrick
SE
LAMY Michel
van AMEIJDEN Richard
COSIALS Xavier
S
GUILLOBEZ Serge
S
BEAL Hubert
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
SW (2007)
FORIEL Jean Louis
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
S
NADAL Carles
S
CONWAY Columba
FOURNIER Bernard (+)
SE
CHRISTIAENS Vincent
DUMA Anton
LEGAL Patrice
S
JAMIN Jean-Yves
SE
GALLECIER Jerome
POKORA Jaroslaw
TORELLI Cecilia
S
SPINA Luigi
S
JANSEN Axel
SE
ALBERINI Enrico
VIERFOND Mickael
VAN ELS Wim
SE (12-08-2009)
S (12-08-2009)
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SANTA Enzo
SE (05-09-2009)
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
BOU TOMAS Josep
SE
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
WUSTER Gilles
SE
JONCKHEERE Renaat
SE
SW
DECROUY Gérard (+)
MICHIELS Ludo
JOHN Achim
SE
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael
WU Chun
SE
TAYLOR Martin
NW
KOEDIJKER Hans
SW
PETERS Gerdo
SE
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
S
DE VRENG Arno
SE
MENARD Michel
SE (07-05-2010)
MORENO GARCIA Adria
SE
MORALES GARCIA Angel
SE
OOSTRA Ard
SE
JACQUEMIN Elise
KALB Kevin
SI M'HAMMED Elias
SE
HAYCRAFT Anne
SE
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald
S
JOYA, Xavier
S
MERITET Laurent
SE (2011)
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep
SE
VAN HECKE Marnix
S (28-06-2011)
BARELDS Johan
SE
SASIK Rastislav
SW
JACQUEMIN Gilles
SE
SIMON Christian
S
GELEDAN Valentin
SE
CHARBONNIER Robert
SE (2011)
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2011)
SCHWOON Stefan
SE
GAUTIER Danielle
FRAISSE Frederic
SE
METAILLER Marc
SE
GABARD Pascal
SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SW
BENISTAND pascal
SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SE
COLL EROLES Roger
SE
PAL Gabor
SE
SPEICH Mike
SE
SW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SE
SW
ROUVELIN Daniel
SE
BRETON Jean-Yves
NW
DUHALT Michel
SE
WEKEMA Johan
SW
COULON Daniel
SE
THEWESSEN Antoine
SE
POHL Dieter
SE
S
NW
SW
FROGNEUX Bernard
SE
CHARDENAL Laurent
SE
MATTE Jean-Luc
SE
CATTANEO Luciano
SE
VERMEULEN Filip
SE
VERMEULEN Arne
SE
VERMEULEN Lars
SE
GIRARD Michel
S
PAILHES Bernard
SE
DELAHAIE LIONEL
NW
JEAN CORNÉ
NW
VELEKEI Balázs
NW
KUIJPER Hans
SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SE
SW
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
SW
LAULHE Jean-Luc
SE
LEFRANCAIS Michel
SE
BOSDIJK Rob
SMITS Harry
SW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria
SE
AARD Miki
SE
PIETERSMA Edwin
NW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
SE
CHARY Denise
NW
KIESEKOMS Danny
S
CAMUS didier
SE
JALABERT Etienne
SE
DONZEL Gilles
SE
MAFFEI Gwennael
NW
SCHILLING Max
SE
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
S
GROUX Michele
SE
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
S
DHONDT Etienne
S
GROUX Jean-Pierre
SE
MARIEN Wim
SE
S
SW
NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SE
CHARRIER Patrice
SW
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa
SE
SZILAGYI Andras
SE
MAURET Nathalie
SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
NW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter
SW
BONSEL Rutger
SE
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
SE
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre
SE
SW
MATTHYSEN Sam
NW
BERNEGGER Klaus
SE
ANGERER Elisabeth
SE
CLAVERO Javier
NW
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
SE
OTEMAN Luc
SE
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
SW
DUCRET Robert
SE
BLANC Pierre-Henry
S
GOMEZ Manel
NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis
SE
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
NW
SCHOOT Hugo
SW
SPEED Kevin
SW (17-08-2018)
S (17-08-2018)
BRUGMAN arjan
S
BADONNEL Christophe
SE (2018)
BOUTEILLER Arnaud
SE
HANSEN Rob
SE
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
SE
GRANTHAM Will
SW
S
BETTA Enrico
SE
CARRETERO MARIBLANCA Jose Antonio
SE
KOOL Martin
SE (01-09-2019)
HUL Philip
SE
GERLIER Sylvie
NW (2019)
GERLIER Jean-François
NW
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
SE
MOREAU Guy
NW (2019)
DE DOBBELEER Davy
NW
STEPHANE VANIN
SE
CRAMAY Daniel
SW
BAENA David
SE
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP
SE
SEGERS Pieterjan
SE
TRUITOS Nicholas
NW
SOUBRIER Eric
SE
JAGERSMA Wietse
NW
JASANADA Pau
SE
CRUELLS Oriol
SE
DAMEN Gerd
SW
LEQUENNE François
SE
WEYTMANS Christiaan
SE (2021)
WEIJTMANS Hans
SE
CUISSE Jean-Paul
SE
WASIOLEK Thibault
SE
GILIBERT Hervé
SE
LINNERT Heiko
SE (2022)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
SE
RIVOAL François
SW
PEREIRO Pedro
S
ANDRE Gilles
SW
GROOTHEEST Gerhard
SE
SW
MEIJERING Gerard
SW
STRATING Mathilde
SW
WIRSCHULEIT Adaja
SW
HERMES Benno
NW
GIRAULT Gary
SE
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
SE
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
NW (15-10-2022)
MONFERRER MONFERRER Manuel
SE
S
SCHILLEMANS Coen
NW
RINGELENBERG Martin
NW
VISSERS Dirk
NW
VERD Michel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
PELISSIER Michel
JACQUEMIN Julien
GILLODES Alain
FRANCK Jacques (+)
CHEVALEYRE André
BRENNER Karl
LAURENT Jean
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CASAS-ARAGON Jose
SE
S
SW
NW
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BOSC Henri
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DESGAIN Gaetan
MAUROY Gérard
LEBACQ Bernard
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
VERLAET Johan
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TRONCY Anthony
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENDEN René
RIVIERE Daniel
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
NAU Michel (+)
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
CASTINEIRA Gilbert
GLINEL Guillaume
BOOGERD Michael
CHOZAS Eduardo
MAP