General

1  BRUNETTI Gabriele hF 417
2  SPINA Luigi 347
3  CAPELLANI Luigi 319
4  NILSON Jerry 261
5  TORELLI Cecilia 260
6  SANTA Enzo 256
7  BETTA Enrico 229
8  BRENNER Karl 213
9  ALBERINI Enrico 210
10  CATTANEO Luciano 209
11  LINNERT Heiko 197
12  REPETTI Mauro 172
13  SEGUY Marc 166
14  TAYLOR Martin 152
15  NOOTENBOOM Louis 152
16  CANDELI Luigi 151
17  SZILAGYI Andras 148
18  VAN ELS Wim 148
19  AARD Miki 147
20  BRIOLLET Daniel 147
21  SPEED Kevin 147
22  OOSTRA Ard 146
23  JACQUEMIN Dominique 145
24  MAYEUR Etienne 145
25  RAFOLS Frederic (+) 144
26  CHARBONNIER Robert 143
27  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 143
28  JACQUEMIN Alain 142
29  LUCAS Eric 142
30  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 141
31  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 139
32  OLIVERO Alberto 133
33  VERLAET Johan 130
34  GIACOMAZZI Daniele 130
35  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 128
36  WEYTMANS Christiaan 125
37  BREGANTE Vicenzo 122
38  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 117
39  HUL Philip 117
40  GANDAGLIA Mattia 114
41  GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe 112
42  FRANZONI Giorgio 107
43  PARTHOENS Jean 107
44  OPOLECKY Hynek 106
45  SOLENNI Gianni 105
46  HILSON Daniel 103
47  BERASATEGUI Ruben 103
48  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 101
49  BERNEGGER Klaus 99
50  FERRICCHIO Angelo 99
51  MORALES GARCIA Angel 97
52  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 95
53  MARIANI Danilo 93
54  Richard van Ameijden 93
55  BAFICO Emanuele 92
56  ANGERER Elisabeth 92
57  CHEREGI Marius 91
58  LAULHE Jean-Luc 91
59  DEJACE Jules (+) 91
60  NOTTEN Peter 88
61  CASENTINI Giancarlo 87
62  MEIJERING Gerard 87
63  MAGRI Domenico 87
64  MONTANI Matteo 86
65  ZANOTTI Massimo 84
66  CHOZAS Eduardo 83
67  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 83
68  HINK Mark 82
69  BIANCHI Simone 82
70  ISOARDO Tommaso 81
71  SCHILLEMANS Coen 80
72  MATTHYSEN Sam 79
73  CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio 78
74  COULON Daniel 78
75  BRIZZI Romano 77
76  BOYENK Arnold 76
77  BERGERO Sandro 74
78  BEAUJOIN Daniel 74
79  MARSZALEK Daniel 73
80  FERRARIS Alberto 73
81  ROSSONI Ivano 73
82  GESSAGHI Mario 73
83  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 73
84  SPORRE Goran 72
85  HOPPE Ulla 71
86  MATTE Jean-Luc 70
87  MONTANI Matteo 70
88  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 70
89  CALIANO Antonio 69
90  TIRONZELLI Gabriele 69
91  BOSDIJK Rob 69
92  CASTAGNOLI Giordano 68
93  PAGANI Flavio 66
94  JACQUEMIN Renaud 64
95  BERETTA Massimo 63
96  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 63
97  GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+) 63
98  CIJSOUW Jakob 62
99  CUCCONI Gianni 61
100  MAZZIERI Michele 61
More > >

Countries

1  Pays-Bas 73533
2  Belgique 41886
3  France 34491
4  Espagne 29146
5  Italie 20044
More > >

Woman

1  TORELLI Cecilia 260
2  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 143
3  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 141
4  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 117
5  ANGERER Elisabeth 92
More > >

Year 2022

1  SPINA Luigi 47
2  TORELLI Cecilia 37
3  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 26
4  REPETTI Mauro 19
5  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 16
More > >

IT01 (Valle d'Aosta)

1  CALIANO Antonio F 25
2  BRUNETTI Gabriele hF 23
3  SANTA Enzo hF 22
4  NILSON Jerry hF 20
5  SPINA Luigi hF 17
More > >

IT02 (Piemonte)

1  SANTA Enzo hF 66
2  SPINA Luigi hF 65
3  BRUNETTI Gabriele hF 59
4  OLIVERO Alberto hF 54
5  CAPELLANI Luigi hF 49
More > >

IT03 (Liguria)

1  BRUNETTI Gabriele F 40
2  SPINA Luigi hF 37
3  GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe hF 34
4  CAPELLANI Luigi hF 32
5  FRANZONI Giorgio hF 28
More > >

IT04 (Lombardia)

1  REPETTI Mauro F 75
2  CATTANEO Luciano hF 54
3  ZANOTTI Massimo hF 50
4  BRUNETTI Gabriele hF 47
5  CAPELLANI Luigi hF 46
More > >

IT05 (Alto Adige / Südtirol)

1  BETTA Enrico hF 28
2  NILSON Jerry hF 28
3  BRENNER Karl hF 24
4  LINNERT Heiko hF 19
5  CATTANEO Luciano hF 18
More > >

IT06 (Trentino)

1  BETTA Enrico hF 38
2  NILSON Jerry hF 36
3  BRENNER Karl hF 32
4  ALBERINI Enrico hF 25
5  CAPELLANI Luigi hF 24
More > >

IT07 (Veneto)

1  ALBERINI Enrico hF 26
2  NILSON Jerry hF 26
3  BETTA Enrico hF 24
4  BRENNER Karl hF 20
5  CAPELLANI Luigi 18
More > >

IT08 (Friuli Venezia Giulia)

1  NILSON Jerry hF 23
2  ALBERINI Enrico 12
3  CAPELLANI Luigi 11
4  BRENNER Karl 10
5  SANTA Enzo 9
More > >

IT09 (Emilia-Romagna)

1  BRUNETTI Gabriele F 50
2  CAPELLANI Luigi hF 26
3  SPINA Luigi hF 26
4  CANDELI Luigi 24
5  SANTA Enzo 16
More > >

IT10 (Toscana)

1  BRUNETTI Gabriele F 60
2  CAPELLANI Luigi hF 30
3  SPINA Luigi 28
4  TORELLI Cecilia 26
5  ALBERINI Enrico 22
More > >

IT11 (Umbria)

1  BRUNETTI Gabriele hF 13
2  TIRONZELLI Gabriele 11
3  MAZZIERI Michele 9
4  TORELLI Cecilia 8
5  SPINA Luigi 8
More > >

IT12 (Marche)

1  BRUNETTI Gabriele hF 25
2  MAZZIERI Michele hF 22
3  TIRONZELLI Gabriele 11
4  SANTA Enzo 10
5  TORELLI Cecilia 8
More > >

IT13 (Lazio)

1  CASENTINI Giancarlo 20
2  SPINA Luigi 12
3  TORELLI Cecilia 12
4  BRUNETTI Gabriele 12
5  CAPELLANI Luigi 7
More > >

IT14 (Abruzzo)

1  SPINA Luigi 10
2  CAPELLANI Luigi 8
3  TORELLI Cecilia 8
4  BRUNETTI Gabriele 7
5  SANTA Enzo 6
More > >

IT15 (Molise)

1  TORELLI Cecilia 2
2  SPINA Luigi 2
3  LINNERT Heiko 2
4  OOSTRA Ard 1
5  JACQUEMIN Gilles 1
More > >

IT16 (Campania)

1  BRUNETTI Gabriele 10
2  SPINA Luigi 8
3  TORELLI Cecilia 8
4  CAPELLANI Luigi 7
5  SZILAGYI Andras 7
More > >

IT17 (Puglia)

1  TORELLI Cecilia hF 6
2  SPINA Luigi hF 6
3  BRUNETTI Gabriele 2
4  MAYEUR Raymond(+) 1
5  LINNERT Heiko 1
More > >

IT18 (Basilicata)

1  BRUNETTI Gabriele 6
2  LUCAS Eric 4
3  OOSTRA Ard 4
4  LINNERT Heiko 4
5  HINK Mark 4
More > >

IT19 (Calabria)

1  BRIOLLET Daniel 8
2  LUCAS Eric 8
3  LINNERT Heiko 8
4  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 8
5  OOSTRA Ard 8
More > >

IT20 (Sardegna)

1  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 14
2  BETTA Enrico 11
3  SPINA Luigi 11
4  TORELLI Cecilia 9
5  CHARBONNIER Robert 8
More > >

IT21 (Sicilia)

1  NILSON Jerry 13
2  CHEREGI Marius 10
3  SPINA Luigi 9
4  CAPELLANI Luigi 9
5  OLIVERO Alberto 9
More > >

Zone+

More > >

Years

1  ALBERINI Enrico 2000 72
2  LUCAS Eric 2009 66
3  SPINA Luigi 2021 62
4  SPEED Kevin 2012 57
5  NOOTENBOOM Louis 2018 49
More > >