584 - Nufenenpass

DEN ENGELSE Peter W
SPEED Kevin SE (1976)
W (1976)
RIEU François W
HUNZIKER Hanspeter SE
W
LACHAUME Herve
MORZIER Claude SE
BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (1982)
SCHUYER Roland W (1984)
RICKHAUS Dietrich
WEETERINGS Willem
Richard van Ameijden W
BERNARD Patrick
VEERMAN Wim SE
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario W
FEENSTRA Hans
POST Rob
JANSEN Vivian W
VAN HECKE Marnix W (02-09-1989)
SE (28-08-1993)
LUCAS Eric W
BOYENK Arnold W
SE
BRUFFAERTS Jose SE
TUSVELD Jos
KARLOVITZ Kristof
BACCANELLI Renato W
WIEST Juergen SE
MAGNUSSON Lars SE
PARTHOENS Jean W
GOBERT Daniel SE
KUBELE Petr W
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
DEJACE Jules (+) SE
DECROUY Gérard (+)
VAN GINKEL John
DEN BLANKEN Arie
SUCHARDA Pavel
WEIGEND Robert
HOPPE Ulla
OOSTRA Ard SE
W
DE ROUW Ad
HOUBEN Piet
NAPOLETANO Claudio
KOREVAAR Rens
HOIBOOM Stefan
FARAZIJN Peter
GREGORI Benno W
CORTES Xavier W
OSTORERO Franco W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre SE (1997)
W (1997)
NOTTEN Peter SE
W
CONTI Jean-Louis W
CIJSOUW Jakob
GAUTIER Danielle
JACQUEMIN Dominique
JACQUEMIN Alain W
PRUIJSEN Rolf
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman W
TARDY Jean-Luc W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan W
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel SE
DERKSEN Margriet
TAYLOR Martin
MONTANI Matteo
DÖBBLER C.
VOLGER Erik
GACON Bernard W
PONTES Boris SE
W
RUHLMANN Pascal W
CORNELLI Giuseppe SE
W
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
GERSCHING Jürgen
MOSSELMAN Marnix SE
HUISMAN Patrick W
SPEICH Mike W
GIRODENGO Rodolphe W
POELSTRA PIETER SE
MONTANI Matteo SE
W
NILSON Jerry SE
W
RINGELENBERG Martin SE
BETTA Enrico SE
CANOVA Marco SE
SCHOKKER Roelof W
HUL Philip W
MENARD Michel W (2003)
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil SE
CIRLA Nero
HAVERMANS Leon SE
VAN SOOM Ulrik SE
GOLL Marcel SE
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli W
GERLIER Sylvie SE (2003)
GERLIER Jean-François SE
BECKER Hubert SE
BLONK Patrick W
ROG Leo
DINOIA Lele
THEWESSEN Antoine SE
VERMEULEN Paul
ECKERT Walter
MOSER Thomas
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SE
GEBHARD Fischer
LINNERT Heiko W (2004)
BUSCHMANN Dirk
CADELANO Didier SE
W
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald W
STUKART Ben SE
SEGUY Marc
VAN DEN BREE Fred SE
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
REZZONICO Fabio SE
W
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
MALY Jan
BRIOLLET Daniel W (2005)
DASSOW Ralf W
BUEHRER Reinhard
BARDINI David
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj W
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
MATTER Kuno SE
PEREBOOMS Luc SE
W
ANTONINI Stefano W (02-06-2005)
SANTA Enzo W
CANDELI Luigi W
BRUNETTI Gabriele SE
TALLOEN Esteban SE
CUCCONI Gianni
HARTE Vincent
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MURATORI MAURO
MAGGIONI Roberto
MOCCIA Carmine
KUTEK Jaroslav
ANDEL Zbynek W
PORTA Albert
GALAJDA Jan
MARIANI Danilo
GESSAGHI Mario
ANDELT Radek SE
LAMY Michel
MAREÉEK Radek
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) W
ADVOCAAT Remko SE
MEESTER Robert W
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
TIJHUIS Luc W
HILVERING Jan SE
VOS Paul SE
W
BRODOWSKY Karl SE
FOUQUES Patrice W
TUBEE Roel W
KUIJPERS Coen SE
COSIALS Xavier W
CASTAGNOLI Giordano W
LEUFKENS Jos
OVERBEEK Erik
RONCONI Davide
SALA Roger
SUPLICZ Ferenc
HINK Mark W
OPOLECKY Hynek SE
RADERMACHER Michael
HESSE Daniel
WEIBEL Mark W
SCHMITT Josef W
SCHMITT Manfred
FULLIN Danilo SE
LABOUR Thierry
MALENKA Peter
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
VAN DEN BROEK Peter W
HUBERS Niels
KNODLER Andreas W
WIJK Wim W
PEPERS Christian W
ROSELLO Ignasi W
GUAL Ignasi SE
HOCHULI Olivier SE
W
NEKKERS Herman W
BOODE Jan-Willem W
STEGEN Joris SE
VAN ELS Wim W (2008)
JANSEN Axel SE
PEERDEMAN Marco
SICIGNANO Alberto
Le Cycliste
BRANDTNER David SE
PIELAGE Joost W
GUZZINATI Marco SE (2008)
W (2008)
BURSIK Pavel SE
BOETTI Elio W
MARSZALEK Daniel W
LEIBFRITZ Thomas
SCHILLINGER Thomas W
PRANDL Marcus
STAUDMEISTER Frank
GOESTA Pfordte
ZWART Rein W
FEIST Dittmar
MEULENDIJKS Rick W
BOS Pepijn
ALT Dirk W
TIGGELOVEN Pim W
BURSIK Pavel SE
JARACZ Pawel W
BESSELING Hans W
SIMONS Paul W
ALTENKAMP Lukas W
HENZI Iris W
JIMéNEZ Carlos W
FIORI Matteo
KNORRE Frank W
SKÁLA Mojmír SE (10-07-2009)
POINTET François W
HOOFS Ton
CATTANEO Luciano SE
MAGRI Domenico SE
PIETERSMA Edwin
TOMCZYK Lukasz
RATTI Alessandro SE
W
WIJNANDS Alwin
ROSSONI Ivano SE
LEDVINKA Jaroslav
RIETVELD Aart W
CAMPABADAL Ramon
COMAS Pau
REIMANN Thomas
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
RIETVELD Menno W
HERNOT Bertrand W
LESIACU Mihai
CUDET Daniel
BIANCHI Giovanni
DOBBELEN G. W
VORBERG Thomas SE
FALTER Jean-Marc W
DOUBLON Bernard W
DOUBLON Nadège W
ROVERATO Paolo
ELSENSOHN Jürgen W
DURAN Carles W
DHONDT Etienne SE
SPINA Luigi W
TORELLI Cecilia SE
BOUVIER Frédéric
COMMISSO Francesco SE
ANDRE Gilles W
CLERC Raphaël SE
BRUST Anton W
VAN MOORSEL Godfried W
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
PHILIPPI Hans W
HULSEBOS Arjan W
BECKERS Bertus W
SHEVLYAKOVA Maya SE
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
WOLSING Lex SE
KLEIJBURG Menno W
FUHRBACH Christoph W
WOLSING Robert SE
ENDERLE Harald W
HORNIKX Maarten W
DUIMPJE Peter W
SCHINTGEN Joël SE
BOCK Alain SE
PREVAES Jeroen W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi W
DRAL Robert W
JALABERT Etienne W
BRUSATI Alessio SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+) W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria W
SPANJER Arnout W
MAYEUR Etienne SE (2011)
CHARY Denise
DELAHAIE LIONEL SE
FURON Remi SE (2011)
JEAN CORNÉ SE
GUILLEM Jaume W
KROL Thomas W
BERGAMO Rolando W
BERKHOUT Ernest W
LEROYER Roland SE
WIEBOLDT Nils W
EETEN Stephan van W
BAAS Peter W
CHARBONNIER Robert W (2011)
DE VRIES Gert-Jan SE
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs W
LORENZONI Osvaldo W
ARRAIZA Sergio W
LANGHENDRIES Michel W
FREZIN Olivier W
LIARD Paul(+) SE
HULS Rob W
EPIARD Christian W
RIDDER John W
MATTHYSEN Sam W
ODORICO Michel W
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar W
BERNAL Moritz W
LANSINK Joost W
VOJSK Matic W
ROOSENDAAL Timo W
MERXIN Marcin SE
BOUDART Raphaël W
Martin Schoenball W
HILSON Daniel W
DE VREUGD Peter W
SPICCHI DANIELE W
DANNEMARK Reinhold SE
BARTHA Tibor W
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel W
DE BOER Serge W
SEVENS Erik W
MONTEFUSCO Claudio W
BOLLEN Koen
HAASNOOT Mark W
LAZZARI Francesco W
COBRANCO Zoltan W
VAN GILST Jan W
DEUZEMAN Mark SE
DENEUDT Stijn W
HANSEN Boris S. W
JANSSEN Harm W
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen W
DE DOBBELEER Jordy W
DE DOBBELEER Davy W
VAN MUYLEM Thijs W
PONS GALLEGO Antoni W
MORENO GARCIA Adria W
BARO Oriol W
CARNEIRO Manu W
MAGRO Fiorenzo W
RUIZ Alejandro W
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo W
CALIANO Antonio W
FUERTES Javier W
GONZALO Alvaro W
BUSSCHERS Gerard W
NADAL Carles W
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar W
ANGERER Elisabeth W
BERNEGGER Klaus W
MATTE Jean-Luc W
CUARTAS Luis Javier W
IBARS Manel W
ADAMI Sasan W
HORVÁTH Bálint W
SULYOK Eniko W
BOSDIJK Rob
LABAYEN Pedro W
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos W
DOBBELI Giancarlo W
HYNES Durrin SE
STOELZAET Jamien W
HAYOZ Michel W
VAN LIERDE Steven W
RUIZ Carlos SE
VAN LIEROP Lennart W
FARINETTI Giancarlo W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald W
FONTAINE Baptiste W
BERALDO Gianni W
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SE
IBARRETXE Inigo W
VERMEIJ Dick W
PUPIER Joel W
MAURET Nathalie W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel SE
COLL EROLES Roger W
HAUENSTEIN Christian W
LAVOOI Marco W
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme W
ROUW Daniël W
GROOT Heleen SE
VAN KLARENBOSCH Bas W
SPAGNOLLI Diego W
DI MARCO Andrea SE
LAULHE Jean-Luc W
MONTES BELLO Jorge W
PORZYC Jean-Michel W
SERRANO Javier W
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos W
SAUNIER Jérôme W
Ludovic Péron W
FERRICCHIO Angelo SE
HOVESTAD Arjan W
SCHAPENDONK Otto W
DUHALT Michel W
OURAL Alexandre W
HERMSEN Jan SE
DUISINGS Luuk W
JACOBS Wilhelm W
BUCHACEK Libor W
RAKOWSKI Hervé SE
GRUEN Matt SE
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn W
GROSSO Pietro W
SELBECK Bart W
HERNANDEZ Jorge W
DUCRET Robert W
ZANOTTI Massimo W
PAVLATA Michal W
GABARD Pascal W
METAILLER Marc W
FRANZONI Giorgio W
GALCSIK Robert SE
LE CORRE Christian W
KREICSI Gabor SE
DOMONKOS György SE
VINCZE Gabor SE
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias W
OKONSKI Michal W
KOOL Martin SE (2016)
KOEDIJKER Hans SE
GOWATY Grzegorz W
BOVO Stefano SE
OLIVERO Alberto SE
RIBOT EDU SE
KOTTIER Maarten W
PUSKAS Aladár SE
VAN OMMEN Arlana W
MARC Font Rimbau W
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace W
DE GRAAF Edwin W
BERNARDI Michele W
MINOVES Gerard W
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco W
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc W
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio W
LOS Bart SE (2017)
FUNES GOTOR Jesus W
DE WEIJER Ingmar SE
AICILA_GM W
GROEN Menno W
LENHERR Beat W
GOMEZ Manel W
FEBELLI Ferruccio W
CRAMAY Daniel SE
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick W
BAILLET Pierre W
DE VRIND Bram W
Wezel W
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan W
HECQUET NUER Jérémie W
MANGIAGALLI Andrea W
VAN GOOL Maarten SE
DE CARVALHO Guillaume W
PROVICS Mariann W
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando W
MAKYO Michal W
HIRSCH Wolfgang W
VIJVER Silvan W
COULON Daniel W
HENDRIKSEN Theo W
DE VRENG Arno W
DEFEYTER Frederik W
HERMES Benno SE
JANSEN Bas W
RACOIS Michel W
PLOEM Remco W
GORKA Bidegain W
ANSTRUTHER Yasmin W
MAESSEN Anke W
REPETTI Mauro SE
GANDAGLIA Mattia W
SOUCEK Martin W
FLINSENBERG Thijs W
MEIJERING Gerard W
UHLIG Tom W
BRETON Jean-Yves W
ZANDBERGEN Dirk SE
AARD Miki W
BAIJENS Sven W
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel W
TOUSSAINT Ben SE
MACCHIA Luca W
DE PIERI Massimo W
PEYRON Pietro W
DI PILLO Tommaso W
GIUSTI Elena W
DEKKERS Helmuth W
CALLEBAUT Mathias W
HUYSMANS Jasper W
GÜDEL Roland W
FÜLÖP Tibor SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis W
SZILAGYI Andras W
FATTON Richard W
WEYTMANS Christiaan W (2021)
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina W
MANK Rolf W
JORNA Frans W
WASIOLEK Thibault W
SEBAUX Pierre W
SCHEFFER Willem W
SAGE Jerome W
WINTER Charles
VANOVERBEKE Joel
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SIRET Françoise
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
HILD Marie-Paule
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DE COLA Aldo
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
COLAFIGLI Adolfo
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
FANTONI Renato
LETTERMANN Jacques W
LANGERAK Jacco
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
BIANCHI Simone
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
CAMNAGHI Alberto
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele SE
W
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
FERRARIS Alberto
CAVALLINI Andrea
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
CARRUBA frsco
CAPELLANI Luigi SE
CERA Bruno
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DOBLERAS C.
MAIGRET Philippe
LEONE Giuseppe
LEBACQ Bernard
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOOIJER Frans
GIELEN Walter
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
STERN André
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SCHOELINK Hans
ROSSINI Georges (+)
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PERIN Michelangelo
ZAMBAZ Eric
OH Luddo
BORSJE Martin
HUURDEMAN Walrick
BERENDSE Gerard
COPPI Valerio W
SERVAIS Jean
TRAVE Walter
TENANT Jean-Luc
JANSEN Michael
SVEHLIK Karel
D'HAENE Pieter
MULLER Theo SE
W
AROSIO Emilio
GREZET Jean-Marie
KAISEN Olivier