General

1  ANDELT Radek hF 76
2  ANDELTOVá Eva 69
3  HISLP Pavel 60
4  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 41
5  SKÁLA Mojmír 41
6  MALY Jan 30
7  ANDEL Zbynek 26
8  JOHN Achim 22
9  HELT Tomáš 22
10  FULKA Michal 20
11  LINNERT Heiko 19
12  KREICSI Gabor 15
13  VýMOLA Rudolf 15
14  AARD Miki 13
15  BOSDIJK Rob 13
16  SZILAGYI Andras 13
17  BOUSKA Pavel 13
18  JACQUEMIN Alain 13
19  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 12
20  WEYTMANS Christiaan 12
21  PIRET Véronique 11
22  KAPELA Jacek 11
23  OPOLECKY Hynek 11
24  SPEED Kevin 10
25  JANSEN Axel 10
26  NAGY Andrea 10
27  KOPECKÝ Václav 10
28  HILSON Daniel 10
29  JASION Radoslaw 10
30  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 9
31  NAVRATIL Marek 9
32  WALTER Martin 9
33  JACQUEMIN Gilles 9
34  POCHE Miro 9
35  SCHILLEMANS Coen 9
36  KUBELE Petr 8
37  GOBERT Daniel 8
38  PETRICEK Tomas 8
39  PAVLATA Michal 7
40  CATTANEO Luciano 7
41  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 7
42  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 7
43  MAYEUR Etienne 7
44  TREJTNAR Ladislav 7
45  JACQUEMIN Dominique 7
46  OOSTRA Ard 7
47  LUCAS Eric 7
48  BUSCHMANN Dirk 7
49  TIMMERMANS Wil 7
50  FROGNEUX Bernard 7
51  MATTE Jean-Luc 7
52  SPINA Luigi 7
53  BRIOLLET Daniel 7
54  Vránek Ondřej 7
55  BERASATEGUI Ruben 7
56  MAGRI Domenico 7
57  TIMMERMANS John 7
58  MARTIN budikm 7
59  NOTTEN Peter 7
60  SEGUY Marc 7
61  JACQUEMIN Odile 7
62  DECOSTRE Arnaud 7
63  VAN ELS Wim 7
64  SVEHLIK Karel 7
65  SCHUYER Roland 7
66  MORALES GARCIA Angel 7
67  KUTEK Jaroslav 7
68  SIP Pavel 7
69  TAYLOR Martin 7
70  SCHNEIDER Irene 7
71  BENEš Vladimír 6
72  HAVA Jaroslav 6
73  ROKITA Marek 6
74  SOLENNI Gianni 6
75  SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel 6
76  KLICNIK Vaclav 6
77  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 6
78  PROCHAZKA Matous 6
79  GALCSIK Robert 6
80  RUSE Petr 6
81  TIEGEL Andreas 6
82  TIEGEL Alena 6
83  ODENA TORRENT Xavier 6
84  SEDIVEC Vaclav 6
85  MORENO GARCIA Adria 6
86  GRANLUND Fredrik 5
87  OPOLECKY Martin 5
88  CHYTRACEK Martin 5
89  POHL Dieter 5
90  OSTAP Pavel 5
91  SEDIVCOVA Pavla 5
92  EIZAGIRRE Iñigo 5
93  RUTTEN Xavier 5
94  MEIJERING Gerard 5
95  PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel 5
96  RAFOLS Frederic (+) 5
97  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 5
98  VANIS Pavel (+) 5
99  SUCHARDA Pavel 5
100  WILLEM Luc 5
More > >

Countries

1  Nederländerna 73567
2  Belgien 41891
3  Frankrike 34513
4  Spanien 29172
5  Italien 20045
More > >

Woman

1  ANDELTOVá Eva 69
2  PIRET Véronique 11
3  NAGY Andrea 10
4  TIMMERMANS Wil 7
5  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 7
More > >

Year 2022

1  LINNERT Heiko 5
2  HELT Tomáš 3
More > >

CZ01 (Karlovarský & Plzeňský)

1  ANDELT Radek hF 15
2  ANDELTOVá Eva hF 14
3  LINNERT Heiko 12
4  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 8
5  HILSON Daniel 8
More > >

CZ02 (Ústecký & Liberecký)

1  ANDELT Radek hF 29
2  ANDELTOVá Eva hF 29
3  HISLP Pavel 11
4  JOHN Achim 9
5  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 8
More > >

CZ03 (Středočeský & Praha)

1  HISLP Pavel F 15
2  ANDELT Radek hF 11
3  BOUSKA Pavel hF 11
4  ANDELTOVá Eva hF 11
5  HELT Tomáš hF 10
More > >

CZ04 (Jihočeský & Vysočina)

1  HISLP Pavel 6
2  SKÁLA Mojmír 6
3  HELT Tomáš 5
4  ANDEL Zbynek 5
5  HILSON Daniel 2
More > >

CZ05 (Královéhradecký & Pardubický)

1  HISLP Pavel hF 19
2  ANDELT Radek hF 15
3  ANDELTOVá Eva hF 14
4  MALY Jan 9
5  SKÁLA Mojmír 5
More > >

CZ06 (Olomoucký & Moravskoslezský)

1  ANDEL Zbynek 8
2  MALY Jan 7
3  JASION Radoslaw 7
4  FULKA Michal 6
5  SKÁLA Mojmír 6
More > >

CZ07 (Jihomoravský & Zlínský)

1  SKÁLA Mojmír F 20
2  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs hF 17
3  NAGY Andrea 5
4  FULKA Michal 5
5  HELT Tomáš 4
More > >

Zone+

More > >

Years

1  ANDELTOVá Eva 2020 34
2  ANDELTOVá Eva 2021 29
3  JOHN Achim 2018 16
4  SKÁLA Mojmír 2017 12
5  BOSDIJK Rob 2016 11
More > >