Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakien
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldavien
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxemburg
Cypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Home
Statistics
Claims
Notes
Score
Map
More
536 - Sur-la-Croix (Col de la Croix)
DECROUY Gérard (+)
SCHUYER Roland
N (1984)
ECKERT Walter
MULLER Theo
S
SPEED Kevin
N (20-07-1996)
JACQUEMIN Alain
N
LUCAS Eric
S
LETTERMANN Jacques
S
GOLL Marcel
S
MAYEUR Etienne
S
van AMEIJDEN Richard
S
GOBERT Daniel
S
DEJACE Jules (+)
S
BRUFFAERTS Jose
N
JANSEN Axel
S
LE CORRE Christian
S
VAN ELS Wim
S (05-05-2005)
BARONE Fabio
N
BERNARD Nicolas
N
COSIALS Xavier
N
VAN HECKE Marnix
S (06-06-2006)
RONCONI Davide
COGGE Marc
BROEX Bart
N
DELEU Krist
S
DE KOKER Mario
MATTE Jean-Luc
S
LEUFKENS Jos
OOSTRA Ard
S
N
VERMEULEN Filip
S
PIN Jerome
S
N
RUETSCH Raphael
SCHMITT Josef
S
HOCHULI Olivier
S
HUL Philip
S
DOBLENNE Stef
S
JACQUEMIN Dominique
S
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
JACQUEMIN Renaud
DUPONT Sebastien
S
PARTHOENS Jean
S
DECOSTRE Arnaud
CONNART Denis
SPEICH Mike
S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
N
DEWEZ FABIEN
S
DEWEZ Rudy
S
NOTTEN Peter
MAAS Marlou
MENARD Michel
S (2009)
MICHIELS Ludo
MEDER Jessica
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
N
ETIENNE Stef
S
BEHE Jacky
TAYLOR Martin
BOSDIJK Rob
SPINA Luigi
S
TORELLI Cecilia
S
SEGUY Marc
S (2010)
DAVID Lionel
S
COLLIN Olivier
S
HILSON Daniel
S
SIRET Françoise
S
SCHWOON Stefan
N
BRIOLLET Daniel
N (2011)
COUCKE Raphaël
S (2011)
MANIQUET Pierre
S
VAN MUYLEM Thijs
N
BIERNAUX Jean-François
S
STOELZAET Jamien
N
LINNERT Heiko
S (2011)
LINNERT Finn
S
LINNERT Rike
S
RUTTEN Xavier
S
ARRAIZA Sergio
N
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
N (2011)
BERNAL Moritz
N
SCHNEIDER Irene
S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit
S
BARTHA Tibor
N
FROGNEUX Bernard
S
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
S
LOS Bart
S (2012)
ANDRE Gilles
N
MOGA Claudiu
N
STALLMACH Matthias
N
DHONDT Etienne
S
DE WIT Iwan
S
STANEKE Jan Batist
S
STANEKE Rens
S
CHARY Denise
S
HERNOT Bertrand
N
EPIARD Christian
S
RICHE Antoine
S
SASIK Rastislav
N
BRUGMAN, Meindert
N (2014)
SCHOOT Hugo
S
BOODE Jan-Willem
S
BONSEL Rutger
S
KRAGTEN Ubald
S
JANSSEN Richard
S
VERMEIJ Dick
N
PEETERS Marc
N
CATTANEO Luciano
S
GIRARD Michel
S
N
CIJSOUW Jakob
S
NOOTENBOOM Louis
S
ANDELT Radek
S
LAULHE Jean-Luc
S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
S
COULON Daniel
S
DAMEN Gerd
N
KOOL Martin
S (2015)
KOEDIJKER Hans
S
OFFERMANS Martien
N
OPOLECKY Hynek
S
SVEHLIK Karel
S
HOPPE Ulla
S
HULS Rob
S
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
S
MUSCH Theo
N
MAHOVSKY Madeleine
S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
S
MEIJERING Gerard
S
BENISTAND pascal
S
FONTAINE Baptiste
S
BOYENK Arnold
S
SZILAGYI Andras
S
MORALES GARCIA Angel
S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
S
BERASATEGUI Ruben
S
MONBALLIEU Marc
S
N
DEKKERS Helmuth
S
DONDERS Patricia
S
STéPHANE VIENOT
N
JALABERT Etienne
S
DUCRET Robert
S
GOMEZ Manel
N
REZZONICO Fabio
N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
S
VANFRACHEM Michel
S
BEAUJOIN Daniel
S (2019)
FÜLÖP Noémi
N
FÜLÖP Tibor
N
MALVEILLE Nicolas
S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
S
WEISS Nathan
N
VOISARD Daniel
S
N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
S
AARD Miki
S
WEIJTMANS Hans
S
ALBERINI Enrico
N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
S
WEYTMANS Christiaan
S (2022)
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
S (18-05-2022)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
S
KREICSI Gabor
S (16-05-2022)
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
S
BADONNEL Christophe
S (26-05-2023)
OLIEMAN Roland
S
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCHILLEMANS Coen
RUDAZ Andre
PELISSIER Michel
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HILD Marie-Paule
GEENENS Germain (+)
DESENDER Marc
BRENNER Karl
ARTS Albert
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
GOOIJER Frans
WILLEM Luc
VERLAET Johan
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SEBILLE Dominique
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
MARTINS Juris
CATUCCI Elsbeth
MAP