Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakien
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldavien
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxemburg
Cypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Home
Statistics
Claims
Notes
Score
Map
More
495 - Las Cañadas del Teide (Teleférico) (Tenerife)
BEAUJOIN Daniel
S1 (1990)
VEERMAN Wim
NE1
BEEKMAN Aart
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
S1
W
NE1
N
JACQUEMIN Dominique
S1
JACQUEMIN Alain
MAYEUR Etienne
S1
W
NE1
N
BERNEGGER Klaus
NE1
S1
ANGERER Elisabeth
NE1
S1
WEKEMA Johan
W
HUYSE Jan
NE1
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
S1
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
CIJSOUW Jakob
OOSTRA Ard
S1
NE1
KIESEKOMS Danny
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan
S1
BERNABE OSCURO Miguel
W
van AMEIJDEN Richard
W
DE MITS Eddy
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
BERNARD Patrick
URIBARRI Juanto
NE1
S1
W
N
SMITT Jakob
S1
SCHOKKER Roelof
NE1
KNORRE Frank
NE1
W
N
ROOKS Teun
S1
NOTTEN Peter
NE1
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
S1
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
S1 (2005)
VAN ELS Wim
S2 (02-04-2005)
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil
NE1
NAPOLETANO Claudio
ECKERT Walter
NADAL Carles
W
DE VREUGD Peter
NE1
S1
DE TEMMERMAN Lieven
TAYLOR Martin
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
RICHARD Bernard
PONJEE Frank
S1
PONJEE Frank
S1
HAYCRAFT Anne
S1
JARACZ Pawel
N
DOMEÑO Sergi
NE1
SINET Etienne
NE1
W
N
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
EVERHARD Carla
HOUBEN Piet
KUCHINKE Lars
N
CZARNECKI Andrzej
S1
N
EZKURRA Miguel
S1 (07-2008)
HILSON Daniel
S1
WISMANS Onno
BEYENS Gerry
STEGEN Joris
SANCHEZ NICOLAS Jose
OTEMAN Luc
NOMDEN Koeno
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
RIJNBEEK Dennis
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
W
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
W
VANDAMME Benjamin
W
PLOEM Remco
S1
VANLUCHENE Xander
S1
TIRONZELLI Giulio
NE1
PAPICS Peter
N
HAEGEMAN Johan
S1
BECKER Hubert
S1
TERWEL Franck
S1
COMAS Pau
N
BRIOLLET Daniel
S1 (2011)
TIRONZELLI Gabriele
N (2011)
NAGY Zoltan
S1
TORELLI Cecilia
W
SPINA Luigi
W
RADERMACHER Michael
N
JANSEN Michael
N
SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech
S1
LUCAS Eric
S1
HUURDEMAN Walrick
N
PLAATSMAN Eric
S1
DESENDER Marc
S1
WYNS Stefan
S1
GONZALO Alvaro
S1
CRAMAY Daniel
S1
CORBEE Patrick
S1
IBARRETXE Inigo
S1
GERLICH Thomas
JANSEN Vivian
N
HOVESTAD Arjan
S1
BERALDO Gianni
S1
N
VAN DER AART Joris
S1
SPORRE Goran
S1
DE JONGE Paul
S1
LAHZAMI Mounir
W
VANFRACHEM Michel
N
KAPELA Jacek
W
VERSTRAETEN Jari
S1
W
NE1
N
HAYOZ Michel
S1
SNIEKERS Paul
S1
DAMEN Gerd
NE1
MERVILLIE Tom
S1
EBEL Emilie
NE1
BRINKMAN Marieke
GOMEZ Manel
N
VIERFOND Mickael
NE1
KOOL Martin
S1 (2013)
GURRIARAN Pedro
N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
S1
SEVILLA Angel
NE1
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
S1
VOS Paul
S1
CRAMER Pieter
W
CAMPABADAL Ramon
N
VAN GERWEN Anton
S1
VISSERS Dirk
NE1
N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim
N
RIDDER John
S1
N
COSTAS TORRE Javier
N
MATTHIJSSEN Nico
S1
DANKERS Willem
NE1
HUYSMANS Jasper
S1
SEVENS Erik
W
BERGAMO Rolando
S1
SVOBODA Honza
N
DERENDORP Leonie
N
ZITNIK Mitja
NE1
BERTRAND Alain
S1
SCHNEIDER Irene
N
LINNERT Heiko
S1 (2015)
HULS Rob
S1
MORAT CHRISTIAN
S1
BETTA Enrico
S1
DE VRIES Gert-Jan
S1
W
PEETERS Nick
S1
DEWEZ Rudy
S1
BEIJSTERVELD Joost
S1
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
NE1
DEWULF Geert
S1
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO
N
NOOTENBOOM Louis
NE1
DEKKERS Helmuth
N
MICHIELS Ludo
S1
W
N
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier
S1 (2016)
MORALES GARCIA Angel
N
HOTCA Lucian
N
KLICNIK Vaclav
N
SEGUY Marc
N (2016)
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo
W
S1
MALY Jan
S1
MEUWIS Bert
W
S1
NE1
MAKYO Michal
S1
NE1
W
LAMAIN Andries
S1
IVO HUIBREGTSEN
S1
BAIJENS Sven
S1
W
DIJKSTRA Steven
S1
PETRICEK Tomas
S1
SPEED Kevin
NE1 (18-02-2017)
SULINSKI Pawel
S1
STEENBERGEN Erik
S1
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
S1 (2017)
FELLIN Pierre
W
LENHERR Beat
NE1
OLIVERO Alberto
NE1
BOVO Stefano
NE1
HENDRIKSEN Theo
S1
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick
W
S1
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa
S1
N
VAN BEEK Thijs
S1
NE1
MULDER Theo
S1
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika
S1
DINGEMANSE Peter
S1
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso
N
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay
S1
CALLEBAUT Mathias
S1
BERASATEGUI Ruben
W
OPOLECKY Hynek
NE1
MAFFEI Gwennael
S1
MATTHYSEN Sam
N
CHARRON Julien
S1
NE1
W
JANSEN Youri
S1
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
W
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier
NE1
SANDERS Tom
S1
SONKE Job
S1
TOURNOIS Tijl
S1
VAN BOXTEL Tiemen
S1
LANGERAK Jacco
W
SZILAGYI Andras
S1
DRIESEN Herman
S1
CHARBONNIER Robert
S1 (2019)
BLONK Patrick
NE1
LAULHE Jean-Luc
NE1
SCHILLEMANS Coen
W
BRUNETTI Gabriele
NE1
TOLBOOM Michiel
S1
MARIST Serge
S1
SPEICH Mike
W
LANJOUW Ger
N
JOHN Achim
S1
BOYENK Arnold
NE1
DE VRENG Arno
S1
MAR Gomis
S1
RIEDL Steffen
W
S1
MUñOZ Fran
N
S1
GALVAÑ Antonio
NE1
WEYTMANS Christiaan
W (2020)
KLEIJBURG Menno
S1
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem
N
VELDHUIS Jeroen
S1
LUIJTEN Veenerick
S1
VAN DER VELDE Roel
S1
VERLAET Johan
N
WASIOLEK Thibault
NE1
N
MEJIA Santiago
NE1
N
DURAN Carles
N
JOOSTEN Stefan
S1
DRIESMANS Pieter
W
S1
MEDINA Manolo
W
VAN HERZEELE Johan
N
GUAL Ignasi
W
ROSELLO Ignasi
W
HOOGEVEEN Huub
N
NE1
WEIJTMANS Hans
S1
BECKERS Bertus
W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel
N
CRUELLS Oriol
S1
ARRAIZA Sergio
S1
SPANOGHE Philip
S1
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard
S1
FONT RIMBAU Marc
S1
MORENO GARCIA Adria
W
MAAS Marlou
N
SOUBRIER Eric
N
MATTHYS Koen
S2
DAMAN Gunther
S2
W
SCHILLING Max
N
WINTER Charles
SALA Chantal
POSTEMA Henny
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
OH Luddo
CHOZAS Eduardo
O'CONNELL Peter
MAP