General

1  CHARBONNIER Robert 27
2  LINNERT Heiko 26
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 26
4  VERLAET Johan 25
5  VAN ELS Wim 25
6  TAYLOR Martin 25
7  SZILAGYI Andras 25
8  SPINA Luigi 25
9  SPEED Kevin 25
10  SEGUY Marc 25
11  RAFOLS Frederic (+) 25
12  OOSTRA Ard 25
13  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 25
14  JACQUEMIN Alain 25
15  GOMEZ Manel 25
16  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 25
17  BRIOLLET Daniel 25
18  LUCAS Eric 24
19  van AMEIJDEN Richard 22
20  WEYTMANS Christiaan 22
21  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 22
22  MAYEUR Etienne 21
23  PARTHOENS Jean 19
24  VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando 18
25  TORELLI Cecilia 18
26  MARTINS Juris 18
27  HANSEN Rob 18
28  COSTAS TORRE Javier 18
29  BUSCHMANN Dirk 18
30  SPEICH Mike 17
31  OTEMAN Luc 17
32  GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel 17
33  CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier 17
34  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 15
35  CRAMAY Daniel 15
36  DEMIGUEL Juanjo 14
37  DEMIGUEL Jesus 14
38  DECOSTRE Arnaud 14
39  COULON Daniel 14
40  CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria 14
41  ANTXUSTEGI Aitor 14
42  NOTTEN Peter 12
43  JACQUEMIN Gilles 12
44  DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick 12
45  ALLEMEERSCH Kris 12
46  SALA Roger 11
47  PLAINE Patrick(+) 11
48  JOHN Achim 11
49  JEAN CORNÉ 11
50  HILSON Daniel 11
51  GÓMEZ Domingo 10
52  DELAHAIE LIONEL 10
53  GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael 9
54  BOUVIER Frédéric 9
55   PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso 9
56  MORALES GARCIA Angel 8
57  MARIEN Wim 8
58  DEWEZ Rudy 8
59  BERASATEGUI Ruben 8
60  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 7
61  SZYMANSKI Andrzej 7
62  GRIMSTVEIT Leif 7
63  DIAZ Enrique 7
64  WINTER Charles 6
65  TOLBOOM Michiel 6
66  OH Luddo 6
67  MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos 6
68  LOURENCO João 6
69  SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA Diego 5
70  SOMMER-Brenner Claudia 5
71  MOSSELMAN Marnix 5
72  MAAS Marlou 5
73  GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo 5
74  DEKKERS Helmuth 5
75  CARMELO Antonio 5
76  CANDAU François 5
77  BRENNER Karl 5
78  VISSERS Dirk 4
79  VIERFOND Mickael 4
80  VERSTRAETEN Jari 4
81  TALLOEN Esteban 4
82  SERANTES Susana 4
83  SCHILLEWAERT Pierre 4
84  RUIZ-OPITZ Mario 4
85  PEREIRO Pedro 4
86  MENARD Michel 4
87  MAYEUR Raymond(+) 4
88  MAREUIL Bernard 4
89  LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc 4
90  JANSEN Axel 4
91  HUYSMANS Jasper 4
92  HOGEWEIJ Dick 4
93  GOBERT Daniel 4
94  GEORGE Nathalie 4
95  CHARRON Julien 4
96  CALLEBAUT Mathias 4
97  BETTA Enrico 4
98  BEAUJOIN Daniel 4
99  ANDELT Radek 4
100  AARD Miki 4
More > >

Countries

1  Hollandia 76984
2  Belgium 43104
3  Franciaország 35963
4  Spanyolország 32102
5  Olaszország 20610
More > >

Woman

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 25
2  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 25
3  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 22
4  TORELLI Cecilia 18
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 7
More > >

Year 2024

1  MEDRANO IZQUIERDO Daniel 3
2  TORTOISHELL Andrew 1
3  SERANTES Susana 1
More > >

PT01 - Norte (Viana do Castelo, Braga, Porto, Vila Real, Bragança)

1  CHARBONNIER Robert 7
2  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 6
3  SEGUY Marc 5
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique 5
5  JACQUEMIN Alain 5
More > >

PT02 - Centro (Aveiro, Viseu, Guarda, Coimbra, Leiria, Castelo Branco)

1  SEGUY Marc 7
2  OOSTRA Ard 7
3  LUCAS Eric 7
4  JACQUEMIN Alain 7
5  HANSEN Rob 7
More > >

PT03 - Alentejo (Santarém, Portalegre, Évora, Beja)

1  RUBIO COMPTE Jordi 3
2  OTEMAN Luc 2
3  LUCAS Eric 2
4  JACQUEMIN Dominique 2
5  JACQUEMIN Alain 2
More > >

PT04 - Lisboa e Setúbal

1  CHARBONNIER Robert 4
2  van AMEIJDEN Richard 3
3  SEGUY Marc 3
4  JACQUEMIN Alain 3
5  HANSEN Rob 3
More > >

PT05 - Algarve (Faro)

1  JACQUEMIN Dominique 2
2  PIRET Véronique 1
3  OTEMAN Luc 1
4  JACQUEMIN Alain 1
5  DRIESEN Herman 1
More > >

PT06 - Açores

1  CHARBONNIER Robert 6
2  HILSON Daniel 5
3  LINNERT Heiko 4
4  JOHN Achim 4
5  JANSEN Axel 4
More > >

PT07 - Madeira

1  HILSON Daniel 6
2  CHARBONNIER Robert 5
3  OTEMAN Luc 4
4  LUCAS Eric 4
5  JACQUEMIN Alain 4
More > >

Zone+

More > >

Years

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2018 18
2  WEYTMANS Christiaan 2018 18
3  BUSCHMANN Dirk 2020 18
4  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 2020 18
5  LINNERT Heiko 2020 18
More > >