Toggle navigation
Saját
Regisztráció
Belépés
Nyelv választása
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Főoldal
Általános
Általánosan
Szabályok
Szervezet
Hozzájárulások
Felhasználók
Áttekintés
Összesítés
1000 BIGs
Térkép
Összesítés
ZONE 1 - ÉSZAKI ORSZáGOK
ZONE 2 - BRIT-SZIGETEK
ZONE 3 - BENELUX áLLAMOK
ZONE 4 - NéMETORSZáG
ZONE 5 - FRANCIAORSZáG
ZONE 6 - IBéRIAI-FéLSZIGET
ZONE 7 - SVáJC
ZONE 8 - AUSZTRIA
ZONE 9 - OLASZORSZáG
ZONE 10 - KELETI ORSZáGOK
ZONE + SPECIáLIS ZóNA
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Keresztapák
TGV
Általános
Nemzeti kihívások
Általános
XL
Franciaország
Olaszország
L
Nagy-Britannia
Németország
Ausztria
Portugália
Svájc
M
Csehország
Románia
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Szerbia
Írország
Izland
Bosznia-Hercegovina
Belgium
Szlovákia
S
Montenegró
Magyarország
Szlovénia
Észak-Macedónia
Albánia
Litvánia
Moldova
Koszovó
Hollandia
Luxemburg
Ciprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Málta
San Marino
Kellékek
Ruházatok
Díjazások
Évkönyvek
Csúcsot jelző matricák
Köz.élet
Találkozók
Sajtó
Fórum
Keresés
Linkek
Főoldal
Statisztika
Teljesítések
Megjegyzések
Pontszám
Térkép
Több információ
751 - Colma e Muro di Sormano
BEAUJOIN Daniel
NW (1987)
FERRARIS Alberto
SE
NE
NW
BRUNETTI Gabriele
SE
NE
RINGELENBERG Martin
SE
MONTANI Matteo
NW
SE
NE
ALBERINI Enrico
NE
GERLIER Sylvie
SE (2001)
GERLIER Jean-François
SE
BERTI Elio
SE
NW
BOYENK Arnold
NW
HUL Philip
SE
BAFICO Emanuele
SE
TORELLI Cecilia
NE
BACCANELLI Renato
SE
SICIGNANO Alberto
SE
FULLIN Danilo
NE
NW
SPINA Luigi
SE
RUDOLF Martin
SE
BRIOLLET Daniel
SE (2006)
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BIANCHI Giovanni
USSEGLIO MIN Marco
SE
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SE
AROSIO Luciano
SE
MAGRO Fiorenzo
SE
NW
LAZZARI Francesco
SE
ROSSONI Ivano
SE
BOS Pepijn
NE
JOOSTEN Stefan
NW
ZAMBELLI Maurizio
NW (2008)
SE (2008)
NE (2008)
DÖBBLER A.
DALLA DEA Valter
SE
BIANCHI Simone
SE
NE
NW
GUZZINATI Marco
SE (2009)
GUZZINATI Marco
SE (2009)
GUZZINATI Marco
SE (2009)
NILSON Jerry
SE
BRUSATI Alessio
SE
FIORI Matteo
OLIVERO Alberto
SE
FERRICCHIO Angelo
SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SPEED Kevin
SE (09-07-2010)
CRAMER Pieter
SE
BROEKVELDT Lucas
SE
ISOARDO Tommaso
SE
COLOMBO Giuseppe
SE
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
SE
RATTI Alessandro
SE
CALABRETTA Giovanni
SE
BERGERO Sandro
SE
OSTORERO Franco
SE
GALLECIER Jerome
MISEROCCHI Ambrogio
NE
NW
CORNELLI Giuseppe
SE
NW
MACCHI Claudio
NW
GANDAGLIA Mattia
SE
SANTA Enzo
SE (17-04-2010)
NW (29-05-2006)
NE (26-05-2016)
VAN DER AART Joris
NW
SCHOKKER Roelof
NE
DRIESEN Herman
NE
VANSTREELS Miel
NW
REPETTI M A U R O
SE
NW
NE
COUCKE Raphaël
SE (2011)
MANIQUET Pierre
SE
TALLOEN Esteban
NE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
SE (2011)
DUHALT Michel
NW
TAYLOR Martin
NE
MERVILLIE Tom
SE
BETTA Enrico
NW
CATTANEO Luciano
NW
SE
PENSINI Gianni
SE
NE
BORGONOVO Alessandro
SE
NW
NE
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
NE
BERASATEGUI Ruben
SE
LANJOUW Ger
SE
NW
OPOLECKY Hynek
NE
MARIANI Danilo
NW
SE
NE
BRUGMAN, Meindert
NE (2012)
GESSAGHI Mario
NW
VERMEULEN Filip
NE
VERMEULEN Arne
NE
RIJNBEEK Dennis
SE
GROSSO PIETRO
NE
BURSIK Pavel
SE
JACQUEMIN Renaud
REINOUD Kimman
NW
MESSIAEN Wouter
SE
GROOTENBOER Hans
SE
MOS Ruud
MORALES GARCIA Angel
SE
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
ROMAIRONE Paolo
NW
GAVELLA Micaela
NE
RESNATI Roberto
SE
NE
NW
SPORRE Goran
NE
DE WEIJER Ingmar
XAUSA Daniele
SE
HANSEN Rob
NW
BURSIK Pavel
SE
CARLIER Ludovic
NW
GROSSO Pietro
SE
CARLIER Ludovic
NW (2012)
SCHILLINGER Thomas
NE
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan
NW
KNAPEN John
NW
REMÓN Martín
NE
LLUSA MAS Jordi
SE
HOVESTAD Arjan
NE
VAN ELS Wim
SE (29-05-2013)
DOBBLARDI Enrico
SE
FRANCARDI Enrico
SE
ESKILDSEN Nicolay
SE
CHEREGI Marius
SE
XXXX XXX
SE
MENKE Rein
NE
VAN DER LEEUW Neza
SE
MARTíNEZ DE MURGUíA Diego Hortas
SE
SEGUY Marc
SE (2014)
VOJTA Vasina
NW
PAPIEROK Piotr
NW
VERVALLEN Gerard
NW
VACCARI Andrea
SE
NE
NW
GOEDE Ernst
NW
PORZYC Jean-Michel
SE
ROECK Joris
SE
FEBELLI Ferruccio
NE
VAN DEN BELT Eddy
SE
SCHOONROK Rob
NW
CALIANO Antonio
SE
VISSERS Dirk
SE
REZZONICO Fabio
SE
COULON Daniel
SE
DE DOBBELEER Jordy
SE
BELDMAN Jan
NE
BOSDIJK Rob
GRIBNAU Paul
NW
TONI Alessandra
DHONDT Etienne
SE
BAREZZANI Simone
SE
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro
SE
RONCHI Lorenzo
SE
SCHNEIDER Irene
SE
FRANCESE Mauro
SE
MAZZIERI Michele
SE
VAN HERZEELE Johan
NW
SE
HUL Camille
NW
MORAT CHRISTIAN
NE
NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
SE
HOPPE Ulla
NW
DAMEN Gerd
NW
CHARBONNIER Robert
NE (2016)
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián
SE
KROL Thomas
SE
MUROS One
SE
ANTONINI Stefano
SE (07-09-2016)
NE (26-05-2019)
DENYS Brecht
NW
SE
ZANOTTI Massimo
SE
NE
NW
LAULHE Jean-Luc
SE
METAILLER Marc
SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis
SE
PHILIPPI Hans
NW
VAN MANEN Rick
NW
ROKS Jacco
NW
VALK Koen
SE
RAOSSANALY Idris
SE
WOLSING Robert
SE
DE BOER Serge
NE
FOLENA Michele
SE
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
NW
NAGY Andrea
NW
GABARD Pascal
SE
CRAMAY Daniel
NW
VAN BEEK Remco
NW
SARACCO Giorgio
SE
WASIOLEK Thibault
SE
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim
NE
DERENDORP Leonie
NE
GROEN Menno
SE
ARDESI Armando
NE
NW
ZANDBERGEN Dirk
NE
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
SE
GUZZ Laurent
SE
FURON Remi
NW (2018)
DE VRENG Arno
SE
DEFEYTER Frederik
SE
OSTYN Dieter
NE
GIRARD Michel
NW
SMITHIES Ben
NW
VAN BEEKVELD Jan
SE
BAENA David
SE
TIRONZELLI Gabriele
NE (14-10-2018)
BARBE Julien
NW
TOLBOOM Michiel
SE
BREDY Giorgio
SE
ODORICO Michel
SE
ROS Bart-Jan
SE
MORELLI Matteo
NE
JALABERT Etienne
SE
MANGIAGALLI Andrea
NW
SE
NE
ROUW Daniël
SE
POLAK Petr
SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
NE
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
SE
MARTINS Juris
NE
WEYTMANS Christiaan
NE (2019)
VECHT Juda
NE
MEIJERING Gerard
SE
TOGNO Viviana
NE
JAGERSMA Wietse
SE
GOBERT Daniel
SE
GEORGE Nathalie
NE
REDDER Klaas
NE
CECCOTTI MICHELE
NE
SE
HULS Rob
SE
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
SE
DEKKERS Helmuth
SE
DONDERS Patricia
NE
DELVECCHIO Roberto
SE
JACQUEMIN Dominique
NW
LINNERT Heiko
NW (2019)
NE (2021)
SE (2022)
BOTTA Nicola
SE
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
SE
ANDELTOVá Eva
NW
DINGEMANSE Peter
NE
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi
SE
ANDELT Radek
NW
BRUGMAN arjan
NW
SZILAGYI Andras
NW
NOTTEN Peter
NE
MAAS Marlou
NE
AARD Miki
NE
BOVO Stefano
NW
PAL Gabor
NE
RIDDER John
SE
DEWEZ Rudy
SE
MATTHYSEN Sam
SE
VERSTRAETEN Jari
SE
ALCANTARA Roger
NW
LOPEZ POCH Iris
NW
BERNEGGER Klaus
NW
ANGERER Elisabeth
SE
GOMEZ Manel
NW
DE SMEDT Tim
NW
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SE
GARCIA SANZ FELIX
NE (10-10-2021)
LETTERMANN Jacques
SE
TREJTNAR Ladislav
SE
PEREIRO Pedro
SE
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
SE
DUCRET Robert
NW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos
SE
CIJSOUW Jakob
SE
IVO HUIBREGTSEN
SE
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
NE
CRUELLS Oriol
SE
BERTI Sergio
NW
BENVEGNU Riccard
NW
VAN DEN ENDE Joost
SE
BOON Ralf
SE
LIGOT Geoffrey
SE
JACQUEMIN Julien
SE
GORKA Bidegain
SE
WEVERS Haico
SE
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo
SE
CASENTINI Giancarlo
SE
GARClA Iker
SE
GARCIA GONZÁLEZ Unai
SE
BAILLET Pierre
SE
DOBBELI Gian
NW
MANEO Paolo
KAISEN Olivier
SE
TÉRKÉP