715 - Passo Valparola

VAN PRAET Piet E
NW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August S
RIEU François E
ROVERATO Paolo
SPEED Kevin S (1979)
JALABERT Etienne S
WOLOS Franz
LEITNER Ernst E
MAYEUR Etienne NW (1985)
MONZIE Jean-Pierre NW
Richard van Ameijden E
COMMISSO Francesco S
E
NW
HOGEWEIJ Dick E
ROCHER Jean-Louis S
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
BEAUJOIN Daniel NW (1986)
SCHUYER Roland NW (1987)
BACCANELLI Renato S
BOYENK Arnold S
MOSSELMAN Marnix
VERLACK Francis NW
BOSDIJK Rob
NAPOLETANO Claudio
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
SZILAGYI Andras E
KARLOVITZ Kristof
PIANON Roberto S
SCHILLEMANS Coen NW
BERNARD Patrick
MARAZZOLI Gianluca E
GARGOUIL Philippe NW
VAN OOSTEN Rene NW
SPICCHI DANIELE S
E
NW
DE BRUIJN Jerry S
E
NW
VODDE Willem (+) NW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
MERTENS Kees
KOREVAAR Rens
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
WILHELM Gerhard
FARAZIJN Peter
HOUBEN Piet
KOLEN Ronald S
E
NW
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald NW
LACHAUME Herve
KAMSTRA Martijn S
NW
HIRSCH Wolfgang
EPIARD Christian NW
STOOPS Jos
BRANDTNER David NW
BURSIK Pavel NW
VASAK Pavel NW
BETTA Enrico E
GOLL Marcel NW
SEVENS Erik NW
BURSIK Pavel NW
CAZZOLLI Ruggero E
LE CONTE Jos NW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre NW (1995)
NOTTEN Peter NW
VAN HECKE Marnix NW (19-06-1995)
SUCHARDA Pavel
MARTINET Federico S
E
GACON Bernard NW
DI MARCO Andrea S
E
NW
GOBERT Daniel E
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
TOMSICEK Jiri
BOHUS Igor
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
CIJSOUW Jakob
COBRANCO Zoltan E
PRUIJSEN Rolf
HOPPE Huub S
NW
SPINA Luigi S
PERUGINI Andrea S
HUNZIKER Hanspeter NW
BURGER Patrick
HILVERING Jan S
HEIN Stephan E
SZABO Peter S (1997)
POELSTRA PIETER NW
SANTA Enzo E
OOSTRA Ard E
CARANI Benedetto
KUBELE Petr E
MONTANI Matteo
CORNELLI Giuseppe E
TONUTTI Daniele S
JACOBS Richard S
E
NW
JACQUEMIN Alain
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel E
CUCCONI Gianni
MURATORI MAURO
CASADIO Eros
HESSE Daniel
VAN SOOM Ulrik NW
SAUNIER Jérôme NW
OSTORERO Franco S
LA FERLA Emanuele S
LORENZINI Fabrizio S
E
NW
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
E
NW
ZUCCOLI Roberto
DEN BLANKEN Arie
CLARKE Patrick
TUSVELD Jos
VAN IMPE Philip
BEUDIN Patrick
LESCHANZ Roland
SCHUURMAN Marijn S
NW
SMULDERS Tom
GERLIER Sylvie E (2000)
GERLIER Jean-François E
HUL Philip NW
CANDELI Luigi NW
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
KOOL Martin NW (2001)
KOEDIJKER Hans NW
MAGGIONI Roberto
VISSER Bert
PHILIPPI Hans
DINOIA Lele
PONTES Boris
LINNERT Heiko S (2001)
E (2001)
NW (2001)
GIELISSEN Wolfgang NW
HOIBOOM Stefan
FALTER Jean-Marc S
E
NW
BERALDO Gianni E
NW
CHIALASTRI Hans S
E
NW
URIZ Joserra E
PEREBOOMS Luc E
CATTANEO Luciano S
MENARD Michel
BOLLEN Koen
LENDFERS Milou E
HARTE Vincent
POLI Alberto
MOCCIA Carmine
MALY Jan
SKÁLA Mojmír
GIUSTI Marco S
PETR Mirek E
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
BERGERO Sandro
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
WILKES Hennie S
E
NW
PEREZ André S
GEMEN Rob S
E
NW
GEMEN Rob S
E
NW
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe E
VERMEULEN Peter S
NW
E
MONTANI Matteo S
E
NW
SELBECK Bart S
FABRIZIO CASSETTA E
S
NW
SCHOKKER Roelof
NILSON Jerry S
E
NW
MATTE Jean-Luc E
NW
S
HANSEN José
SUPLICZ Ferenc
ANDEL Zbynek E
CLOSSE Dirk
BAKKER Ruud
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
VAN ALFEN René
ROMANI Roberto
VERMEULEN Paul
MARSZALEK Daniel E
DASSOW Ralf
BIRELLI Gérard
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
ROMANI Antonio
POHL Dieter NW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW
HOEFKENS Jan NW
CSABA Sinka E
CLARAZ Gérard E
NW
S
PIERDOMINICI MANUEL NW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
E
NW
SERRANO Javier E
NW
VERKUIJLEN Tineke S (2004)
VAN ELS Wim S (2004)
E (2004)
TORELLI Cecilia
ROG Leo
DE HAAN Rene
BILLIAU Wouter E
WOLSING Robert E
NW
S
CARRO Ruben S
E
KLEIJBURG Menno
GUZZINATI Marco S (2004)
NW (2004)
PELOMORO Giorgio S
TOGNI Giancarlo
FANTUZZI Franco
RADERMACHER Michael
KNORRE Frank S
NW
FUCHS Gerhard
ISOARDO Tommaso S
MOS Ruud E
JESUS BENEDE AISA
RINGELENBERG Martin E
MASSARI Anthony S
NW
BECKER Hubert NW
GOUWKENS Marc S
E
NW
JANSEN Vivian E
NW
DURAN Carles E
PARTHOENS Jean S
ODORICO Michel NW
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
GARRIDO RIU Xavier
VAN DEN BREE Fred S
VERMEIJ Dick
LUCARINI Vincenzo E
NW
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
BRAZIER Mark
THIERIG Rob
MORETTO Gianni
BOODE Jan-Willem NW
KUTEK Jaroslav
BARTOS Petr S
CIRLA Nero
WILD Fero
ORSI Gianpiero
DIJK Ferdi
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2005)
RUETSCH Raphael
TAYLOR Martin
GALAJDA Jan
HAKL Jan
ANDELT Radek S
PUSSINI Stefano
WEIGEND Robert
ENDERLE Harald
KOEHORST Frank
KAESER Martin
JANSSEN Luuk
VOLGER Erik
CARPENTIER Michael S
LAHAYE Stephan NW
VOS Paul E
FOUQUES Patrice NW
VAN DEN BERG Bernd E
SAVA Andrea S
E
NW
JANSEN Axel S
E
HUBER Tamas
KEKKO Orsolya
DE ZEEUW Rob
NAGY Tibor E
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
CALIANO Antonio S
E
NW
SCHIAVI Alessandro S
E
FONTANARI Andrea E
ECKHARDT Alexander
BADONNEL Christophe
TILBORGHS Francis
TUYTEL Cees
BRUSTIA Alessandro NW
GRANLUND Fredrik E
NW
WIERENGA Piet E
GROOTJEN Nico S
E
BOUDREZ Jan
LIPPA Maurizio
OPOLECKY Hynek E
NW
MOTTA Paolo NW
HILHORST Peter
MANERA Luciano NW
SIMON Laurent S
E
MARIANI Danilo
STARMAN Michal
SCHALLER Stefan
WEIJMER Jos E
WERNER Dietmar
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja NW
EVERHARD Carla S
NW
BARDINI David
BUSCHMANN Dirk
ARIAS VALDES Siro
HERNOT Bertrand S
PEEK Marcel
GOMEZ Manel
BERGAMO Rolando S
E
COKELAERE Johan
KNODLER Andreas S
E
NW
BERTI Elio S
VORBERG Thomas E
MESTER Tamais NW
DONATO Daniele S
LOPEZ Javier E
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi E
VERMEIREN Maarten E
NW
SCHALLER Stefan E
HERMANS Marc
DE SERVI Giuseppe
CASTAGNOLI Giordano NW
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LEUFKENS Jos
DE RUYCK Wouter
SZAJDAN Zsolt
TAPAI Jozsef
OVERBEEK Erik
DAEMS Jef NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben NW
ROCCHI Pietro
LETSOC Valis
HOLLO VASKO Csaba E
GALINEC Oliver S
MAZZEI Ettore
VECHT Juda E
HINK Mark S
E
NW
FOSSA Michele E
MARELLI Paolo
VEFFER Arnold S
E
NW
FRATTICCIOLI Pierpaolo
BRAMANTE Luca
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
KROL Thomas NW
MOSER Thomas
PRANDL Marcus
STAUDMEISTER Frank
BLANQUETT Stephan
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) E
NW
BARONE Fabio E
HINRICHS Axel S
RESNATI Roberto
BERKHOUT Ernest S
REIMANN Thomas
VENEMA Koos
NICODIN Gheorghe S
MOLS Raf
BOTRINI Fabio E
JANSEN Ron
GONZO Antonio E
SANTORO Ansalon NW
VEENBAAS Klaas E
ZWIENINK Sander S
E
ZAHRADKA Petr S
E
NW
HAYCRAFT Anne E
VAN GERWEN Anton S
E
ELSENSOHN Jürgen E
SASCAU Sebastian E
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos E
GERLICH Thomas
VIKAR István NW
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
NW
E
BOTRINI Alessandro E
VAN DER VEEK Ronald S
E
NW
LUCAS Eric NW
VANSTREELS Miel
DE WEIJER Ingmar NW
DE ROUW Ad
STANEKE Rens
LEYERS Glen NW
SPEKSNIJDER Rens
CARDOL Cok
BOLLEN Stijn
POELMAN Jan E
HYZDAL Vit E
SIMONI Alberto
DERKS Hugo
VAN HERZEELE Johan
SAIZ VELA Victor
ZAAL Brenda
WYNANTS Patrick
ZADRAPA Lukas
STANEKE Jan Batist
PUDIL Ondrej S
E
NW
THIRY Lenaic
BRIGANTE Francesco
STARING Richard
BLONK Patrick NW
FORZONI Fabio
HEYLEN Tom
POUC Jiri S
PORTA Albert E
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
LORENZONI Osvaldo S
LAMBIN Yannick E
PAVLATA Michal
VAN VEELEN Mike S
E
VANDAELE Jos
PIGOZZI Alberto E
DALLA DEA Valter E
BOERJAN Peter E
NW
BOUMAN Henny NW
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle S
FUSARO MARCO E
BOU TOMAS Josep
SEGUY Marc E
BOUVIER Frédéric
HOOFS Ton
SLOPOVSKY Pavel E
MULLER Gerrit
CICOGNANI Guido
DI GIANNI Gerardo
SINDELAR Martin S
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
HUMMEL Igor
GEIB Katja E
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
LUKEN Hans
LUERKEN Ute
FRITZ Gordian
BUCHAUER Rainer E
NW
WILD Marek
HERMSEN Jan
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
CHRISTGEN Wolfgang E
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme E
KROON Henk
DE JAEGER Pol S
E
DELAHAIE LIONEL
TITTOR Joerg
BENEDETTI Alessandro
VAN MOORSEL Godfried NW
VIP Filip
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel E
JEAN CORNÉ NW
DUIMPJE Peter S
E
NW
SMIT Arno S
NW
OXSENER Patrick E
VAN OVERVELD Floris S
NW
SCHURING Danny E
MACCHI Claudio
AGESTAM Eric S
Berei Zoltán E
ROSELLO Ignasi S
E
DRAL Robert S
GUAL Ignasi E
BRESSERS Joris
VERDENIUS Jeroen
Maximilien Hayez NW
CARDON Jean-Christophe NW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
DAMAN Gunther S
VERSTEEG Tim E
KORST Peter E
ADIS Daniel E
GRYSPEERT Jean-Francois
EISENBURGER Tom
NICOLAAS Dion E
TIRONZELLI Giulio S
TIRONZELLI Gabriele E (2009)
WEERTS John
RENWART Michel
COUSSEMENT Bram
VAN LEEUWEN Erik
RICCI Valerio
VANDEVELDE Hilde
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
KORST Jan E
HUS Dick
JANCOVIC Maros
JANCOVIC Juraj S
Le Cycliste
GIMENEZ Toni
COURTNADGE Peter
ISNARD Emmanuel S
E
NW
BOSCHI Mauro
ANJEL Karl
ISNARD Henri E
NW
FEENSTRA Hans
LEDVINKA Jaroslav
ROSENKRANZ Frank S
REPETTI Mauro E
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline
BECKERS Bertus NW
DE PORTO Anton
NELSON Allan
KUIJTEN Piet NW
SAVIOZ Angiolino
NIEUW Roel
ZAYAKU Moritz
RICHARD Bernard
MAAS Frans-Jozef
LESIACU Mihai
MICHIELS Ludo
DE SUTTER Koen E
ZDVIHAL Tomas
LOKERS Wim
HAASJES Albert S
E
NW
CESNIK Borut E
NW
KUPERUS Edward
FEIKEN Bert
DE MITS Eddy
WULLENWEBER Michael
COOLEN Jip
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
DOL Daniel
FURON Remi S (2009)
LEROYER Roland S
BUCHACEK Libor
FRENCKEN Frido S
CAMNAGHI Alberto E
LIARD Paul(+) NW
OUDEN Rob E
CHARY Denise S
WINKELHORST Kees E
SCHNEIDER Irene NW
CORTES Xavier S
E
NW
SPRINGER Olivier E
FRANZONI Giorgio S
E
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier NW (2009)
E (11-08-2021)
WILTING Jacob S
ALLER ARENAS Leon E
BLANC Jean-Francois NW
PEPERS Christian S
E
NW
BONUCCI Antonella NW
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob E
NW
DELVECCHIO Roberto E
NW
GOOSSENS Marc S
NW
E
ANTONINI Stefano S (01-06-2009)
E (25-06-2006)
NW (04-09-2019)
ROVNAN Alexander
DE DOBBELEER Davy E
DE DOBBELEER Jordy E
NW
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen E
VAN MUYLEM Thijs E
NW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter NW
E
OSTAP Pavel NW
FIORI Matteo
ROSSONI Ivano
VAN DER VELDE Roel E
DAMEN Gerd
VAN TSLOT arjen
EJ Ernst-jan
ROCA Gennaro
FLORIANI Marco
PERUGINI Bruno (+) E
WIJNANDS Paul
FERRICCHIO Angelo E
MARIST Serge
FROGNEUX Bernard E
MANSIER Paul
BRUGMAN, Meindert E (2010)
GALACHE Frances
VERHEGGEN Erik
KREICSI Gabor E (04-07-2010)
FREZIN Olivier
SIP Pavel S
E
NW
DOBBELEN G.
MUSCH Theo E
DESENDER Marc
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines E
HAZELAAR Henk S
E
TOLBOOM Michiel NW
AARD Miki S
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel S
TRANSATLANTYK Marek S
PIANO Leonardo S
E
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jesus E
D'ARCHI Luca NW
GUILLEM Jaume E
ZAORAL Petr E
NW
SVOBODA Honza E
NW
PIETERSMA Edwin E
BEEKERS Alwin S
E
SPORRE Goran NW
ALBERTS Bas E
BIANCHI Giovanni E
Jeroen Veens E
VARON Javier S
ELADIO Esteban S
OKONSKI Michal S
E
NW
USSEGLIO MIN Marco E
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit S
LUIJTEN Veenerick S
E
VAN DER VOORT Timo S
E
RONSYN Robin
LANGHENDRIES Michel E
RIDDER John E
LUCHUT Man E
KRAUSE Helaman S
E
SKOPEK Jakub E
PREVAES Jeroen
DE LOOR Luc S
E
NW
STANDAERT Andreas NW
KOURIL Lukas S
E
NW
ROUW Daniël E
S
NW
BREWEE Francesco E
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc S
DIETEREN Nico S
E
NW
JOHNSSON Fredrik E
IBARRETXE Inigo E
NEDERSTIGT Niels E
FERRO Mario S
TRAMARIN Carla E
MILANO Valter S
VAN DIJK Wilco E
ENTHOVEN Bob S
E
NW
DUISTERMAAT Marcel NW
MONBALLIEU Marc E
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel S
GROOT Heleen S
GORKA Bidegain E
ROSE Lorenzo NW
HOFMANS Anton S
E
NW
GLAJARIU Claudiu E
VAN DE STEEG Ruud S
DE VRIES Gert-Jan E
NW
LABOUR Thierry S
BRUSATI Alessio S
EUSSEN Thomas S
E
MACCHIA Luca E
HOPPE Ulla S
DI PILLO Tommaso E
NW
S
OCLEPPO Luigi NW
JOLDERSMA Jason E
GROENEWEGEN Michel S
E
ADAMI Sasan S
E
GELEDAN Eric E
NW
AGAPE Sandrina S
LLUSA MAS Jordi E
BOS Pepijn E
NW
JONKERS Wijnand
ALT Dirk E
SZABO Sandor NW
PILLIS Csilla NW
DUHALT Michel E
VAN WOERDEN Maxim E
ANDRE Gilles E
PERNER Michaela S
WESSELIUS Roald S
NW
CARVALHO Miguel S
E
MOSCHITZ Martin S
SALA Roger S
E
VISSERS Dirk NW
CALABRETTA Giovanni S
E
NW
POISSON Thomas E
RINCON Jose
TERPSTRA Steven E
NW
RUDOLF Martin NW
NANKE Clemens NW
VAN AMERONGEN Jos E
NW
ODOR Csaba E
NW
WILSON Nigel E
DE GROOT Jan Peter
RICKHAUS Dietrich S
MATTHYSEN Sam E
NW
TIGGELOVEN Pim E
NW
KNAPEN John E
DAVIS Duncan S
DUNNEBACKE Jeroen S
E
VAN HECKE Marc NW
VOJTA Vasina E
DOYLE Aidan
DOYLE Aidan
JARACZ Pawel E
NW
DUISINGS Luuk NW
PASMAN Roeline S
E
TROMP Marc E
NW
HUUSSEN Bas E
DOMEÑO Sergi E
CARLESSO Denis E
VELEKEI Balázs NW
GOESTA Pfordte S
COULON Daniel S
ZONDERVAN Hans S
BEEKSMA Alex E
PORZYC Jean-Michel E
RIJNDERS Robert
CARBONE domenico E
S
HASEK Lukas E
S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa E
VAN DEN BERG Joost S
NW
NAGY Andrea S
TALLOEN Esteban NW
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
BONTA Alin E
FÜLÖP Tibor E
JELINEK Tomas E
NW
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando NW
HENDRIKSEN Theo E
NW
SWEEREN Henri NW
GULPEN Judith S
GULPEN Carolien S
SANDER Jaminon S
SPAPPERI Gabrio S
EETEN Stephan van S
DROST Jose S
E
MORELLI Flavio
GNODDE Jacco E
NW
DE PAUS Ferry E
NW
CHEREGI Marius E
VAN GILS Jeroen S
E
NW
ARNOLD Michael Marian E
NW
CANDINI Omar S
JORISSEN Ruben E
HERMES Benno E
NW
BARKEY Dennis S
LANGERAK Jacco E
SONDERMANN Peter S
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor E
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo NW
E
CARNEIRO Manu S
LEXA Jiri E
Naaktgeboren Peter S
E
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime S
PAPIEROK Piotr S
NAGY Zoltan S
SICIGNANO Alberto S
NW
NITKA Szymon NW
VAN SLOTEN Stefan S
GREGORI Benno E
JUINEN Lex S
E
NW
MOGA Claudiu S
LIENARD Paul NW
XAUSA Daniele S
DOBBELI Giancarlo S
SPAPPERI Gabrio E
STUFFER Franz NW
NEKKERS Herman E
BENCZES Krisztina S
NW
TONI Alessandra NW
FARINETTI Giancarlo S
JANSEN Henk E
NW
HUMMEL Wolter E
GRUEN Matt S
E
HOTCA Lucian E
NIJBOER Thomas NW
RICHE Antoine S
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar NW
SMITHIES Ben NW
SASIK Rastislav E
VAN DER WAL Michiel S
E
NW
VAN DER WAL Michiel S
NW
CASENTINI Giancarlo S
E
MANK Rolf E
NW
S
SCHEFFER Willem E
NW
DE VALK Jan S
E
PONS GALLEGO Antoni NW
MORENO GARCIA Adria E
BARO Oriol E
STEENBERGEN Erik E
NW
HILSON Daniel NW
JORNA Frans E
NW
GARAND Michel E
NW
HOCHULI Olivier NW
JANSSEN Aldo E
CLAEYS Mario E
TOTH Jozsef S
PAL Gabor E
ANGERER Elisabeth S
BERNEGGER Klaus S
LOS Bart NW (2013)
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel E
IBARS Manel E
RIBOT EDU E
HEFNER Hans-Peter NW
HULSEBOS Arjan NW
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn S
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn NW
KASPERS Michiel E
NW
KOVACS Gábor S
MAARSE Wiecher S
COPPONI Andrea S
DOBBELEESAKKERS Stefan S
E
VENDITTELLI Giovambattista S
LECCHI Mauro NW
GUTTINK Harald E
SIA Chori S
NW
HEESAKKERS Stefan S
E
MARTIN budikm NW
S
GROEN Menno NW
E
BAILLET Pierre NW
E
S
VAN DE STEEG Robert NW
GÓMEZ Domingo S (08-08-2013)
DUCRET Robert NW
PEREIRO Pedro E
COSTE Jean-Claude S (30-06-2013)
FILLION Thierry S
MAGRI Domenico S
HORVÁTH Bálint E
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel E
NW
S
NOVOTNY Marek E
S
VAN DER SPEK Kees S
BIERNAUX Jean-François E
DEKKERS Helmuth E
GABARD Pascal E
METAILLER Marc E
HOOGEVEEN Huub NW
CAMPIAN Horatiu E
NW
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE E
ÖRVÖSSY Péter NW
S
NIEUWENHUIS Bas E
DE JONGHE Pascal E
NW
HAVER Joseph NW
MARIEN Wim E
BERNARD Frederic S
BERNARD Frederic S
DUFFHUES Jan S
STOFFELS Joost
METTROP Ivan S
PETTICAN Andrew E
POINTET François S
NW
VAN LITH Marcel S
E
BOUSKA Pavel S
JAGER Zoltán E
DE COSTER Michel S
E
TOTH Daniel E
S
LAULHE Jean-Luc NW
E
HEIDEGGER Erwin NW
LUNDIN Niklas E
VAN COILLIE Egmond NW
S
ABEN Joran S
NW
E
GONZÁLEZ TEJEDOR SERGIO E
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay E
NW
VAN DER WAL Emil E
NW
DIDIER MÉTAIRON NW
E
BAIG Esteve NW
BAIJENS Sven S
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan S
E
NW
IMMENS Ric E
SCHMITT Manfred S
NW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard S
E
NW
CASTELL BOGET Alex E
GIRARD Michel S
CHARBONNIER Robert NW (2015)
VAN BEEKVELD Jan S
COUCKE Raphaël NW (2015)
MANIQUET Pierre NW
LAMY Michel E
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves E
MOLS Bas NW
MOLS Maureen NW
BERTRAND Birgit NW
DIAZ Enrique NW
E
VAN GILS Arne E
PETÖ Tibor E
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio NW
SCHILLING Max E
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs E
MEIJERING Gerard E
NW
VAN DEN BRINK Hans E
VRANY Jiri NW
E
S
CABAJ Florian S
E
NW
MOTET Tim E
BAREZZANI Simone S
NW
BERTRAND Gerard S
VAN ZUIJLEKOM David E
REDDER Klaas NW
E
VAN HERK Rob E
NW
FEBELLI Ferruccio NW
KOTTIER Maarten E
AICILA_GM S
JAGERSMA Wietse E
HOES yves S
NW
E
SCHRAMA Ron E
VRIES Guido NW
E
STUKART Ben S
E
TONI Pagès E
KNAPOVSKY Tomas S
MORELLI Matteo S
BARBE Julien E
SCHEL Johan S
MOREAU Guy S
E
NW
CAMUS didier E
Anomius NW
E
S
HORVATH Gábor E
NW
JACQUEMIN Dominique NW
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea S
E
NW
TORTOISHELL andrew S
NW
OURAL Alexandre S
E
CHURY Martin S
Mangani Andrea E
ROBERTSON Keith E
TIEGEL Andreas E
TIEGEL Alena E (2016)
AMADIO Alessio E
JOOSTEN Stefan S
POKORA Jaroslaw E
BENEš Vladimír S
E
NW
MEUWIS Bert E
JACQUEMIN Renaud NW
JOOSTEN Rob E
MARC Font Rimbau E
WEISS Nathan S
MARCH Jason E
CECCOTTI MICHELE E
NW
MINOVES Gerard E
S
WASIOLEK Thibault E
BEIJSTERVELD Joost E
NOOTENBOOM Louis E
HOFFER Marci E
BERGMANN Peter E
GANDAGLIA Mattia E
PAPP Tibor S
LAM Bert NW
E
BROWN Michael NW
HIGINIO Álvarez Fernández NW
BENAVENT Albert S
MOGFORD ian S
E
NW
FLORET Sandrine S
OLSSON Niklas NW
KISS Anette NW
JABY Eric NW
VAN HOUT Marco S
NW
DE KRUIF Wilko S
LAMMERS Idde NW
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando S
E
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile S
WILLIAMS Sue E
S
VIERFOND Mickael S
VAN GOETHEM Kurt E
FULLIN Danilo E
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick S
E
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa S
NW
BESSELING Hans S
DE RU Willemijn E
NW
MAKYO Michal S
E
NW
SNIEKERS Paul E
S
DEN TIJN Nico E
S
NW
BRIGNONE Samuele S
E
SARACCO Giorgio S
FLAVIO Faoro S
NIJS Bert E (2017)
NW (2017)
S (2019)
MATTHIJSSEN Nico S
E
NW
DENYS Brecht E
LE CORRE Christian NW
MÖLLER Eric E
S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc NW (2018)
CZARNECKI Andrzej E
S
WILSCHUT Rik E
HUISMAN Patrick E
MARIUS Pieter NW
HAAN Edwin NW
CRESSANT Jacques NW
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias NW
E
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace E
NW
SILLEN Frank NW
NOIA Enrico E
COLL EROLES Roger E
MARTINS Juris E
ARDESI Armando S
WEYTMANS Christiaan NW (2018)
JOHN Achim NW
SGHIAVETTA Matteo E
S
CODINA Arnau S (04-08-2018)
ESCARRE Neus S
HASSELAAR Jeroen S
E
NW
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep S
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan E
KUBáLE Jiří S
GSELL Philippe E
NAVARRO Sergi E
LEYDER Marc E
POLAK Petr S
E
NW
MORENO José Manuel E
GARCIA ARRES JUAN S
GROEN Gertjan NW
ETIENNE Mayeur E
BARRA Alessandro E
RAIMON Ribas E
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco S
VAN GOOL Maarten E
NW
STRUBBE Harrie S
NW
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro E
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy NW
E
PROVICS Mariann NW
VAN DAM Frank E
BEL Benjami E
S
CECCATO Jean-Luc E
UHLIG Tom NW
RAIMON Pericas S
E
JASION Radoslaw NW
VAN DE LAAR Tim E
NW
HAMAR Balint S
FEYS Steven S
GROSSO Pietro E
PIESSENS Kevin S
NEUHOEFF Stephan E
NW
VAN SOOM Jago NW
PENSINI Gianni S
TOGNO Viviana S
SOUBRIER Eric NW
FLINSENBERG Thijs S
KNYTTL Honza NW
E
TREJTNAR Ladislav S
VAN DIJK Joost E
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier NW
VELDHUIS Jeroen S
E
NW
DE SMEDT Tim S
BOON Ralf E
GYORGY JOZSEF Gyorgy E (25-07-2021)
HUYSMANS Jasper E
VIJVER Silvan NW
E
MANGIAGALLI Andrea NW
GARNIKA Jabi E
KOPECKÝ Václav S
GARCIA SANZ FELIX NW (27-05-2022)
BOER Andre S
NW
FUERTES Javier NW
FELLINGA Jack S
HOVESTAD Arjan NW
VOOGT Frans NW
SZILVAGYI Péter S
CHAZOTTIER Philippe NW
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP E
HISLP Pavel E
BARRY Eoghan S
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos S
MEUSEN Bas S
PEREZ Alex E
BRANDTS Coen NW
E
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin NW (19-08-2022)
CHATEL Pierre E
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
BERGONZONI Giancarlo S
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
WIJNANDS Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia E (1995)
VANLANEN Wibo
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
RUTTEN Stan
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POZZI Cristian
POSTMA Henk NW
S
PONS Ivo
POLATO Enrico
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
PANZA Ernesto
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MULDER Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel
HILD Marie-Paule
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIJKMAN Ruud
DIBONA Marco
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DEJACE Jules (+)
DAVARE Andrea
COSTA Domenico
COLAFIGLI Adolfo
CARROLI Giacomo
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
BOATTINI Fabio
MATHEIJ Marja
FANTONI Renato
LETTERMANN Jacques NW
E
MARGHERITA Franco
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIANCHI Simone
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele S
NW
ARTS Albert
ANGELETTI Renzo
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
FASANO Luca
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
VANIS Pavel (+)
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi NW
CERA Bruno
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DOBLERAS C.
CORNET Bernadette
CRAMAY Daniel
MAIREY Nicolas
MAIGRET Philippe
LEONE Giuseppe
LEBACQ Bernard
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
JANSEN Cas
GILSON Armand
GULMANELLI Gianni
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
FEMER Hub
ELSEN Georges
DOGLIO Eligio
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VAN'T HOF Eibert
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
TRUYENS Aimé
TORO Gianluca
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
RUTTEN Xavier
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
PLAINE Patrick(+)
RODILLA Izascun
NOIRET Pierre
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
WERNER Alphonse
MELANI Mauro
MAYMÓ LÓPEZ Alexandre
DERKSEN Michiel
CERUTI Luigi
VAN WOERKOM Hans
OH Luddo
BOYER Patrick
ESTOPINA Guy
BORSJE Martin
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
SERAFINI Pierluigi
ZWIENINK Sander
VERVALLEN Gerard E
NW
COPPI Valerio
DE GROOT Jaap
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
TENANT Jean-Luc
MONDELO Castro Jose
GESSAGHI Mario
DINGEMANS Frank
JANSEN Michael
SVEHLIK Karel
CANINS Maria
APPEL Martin
CUDET Daniel
MULLER Theo
PUDIL Ondrej
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
SOMMEN Ron
EISENBURGER Bart
MOOZES Driver
MOGGIA Pietro
BURLANDO Mauro
AROSIO Emilio
HUURDEMAN Walrick
KAISEN Olivier