487 - Pico Veleta

CRAMER Pieter
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario S
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario S
JACQUEMIN Dominique NW
JACQUEMIN Alain
MAYEUR Etienne NW (1989)
MERTENS Kees
TARDY Jean-Luc NW
S
MENARD Michel NW (22-08-1992)
CLAVERO Javier
BERNEGGER Klaus S
GIRODENGO Rodolphe NW
VEERMAN Wim NW
BOYENK Arnold NW
VAN DER WEIJDEN Bart NW
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald NW
LLUSA MAS Jordi
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
KARLOVITZ Kristof NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel NW (1995)
BILBAO SALAZAR Asier NW
ANKER Menno NW
KOVACS Andras Istvan
FUHRBACH Christoph S
SIMIS Yvonne NW
NADAL Carles
VODDE Willem NW
S
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
GROOT Sjaak
MONTEFUSCO Claudio NW
GOBERT Daniel NW
GEORGE Nathalie NW
MOSSELMAN Marnix NW
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel NW
OOSTRA Ard
DE BRUIJN Jerry
TOGNI Giancarlo
SANCHEZ NICOLAS Jose
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin NW (2000)
SPAPPERI Gabrio NW
MAGGIONI Roberto
TAYLOR Martin
DUIMPJE Peter NW
S
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando NW
S
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar NW
KUIPERS Norbert
BUIJS Marco
MOSCHITZ Martin NW
CORTES Xavier NW
S
HANSEN Rob NW
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
POST Rob
MEDINA Manolo NW
S
Richard van Ameijden NW
HUBER Tamas
KEKKO Orsolya
MURATORI MAURO
HOUBEN Piet
MESTER Tamais S
JARACZ Pawel NW
CARANI Benedetto
GERSCHING Jürgen
BROEX Bart NW
HERMSEN Jan
LEROY Henk NW
CUCCONI Gianni
MERINO MARTIN Sergio NW
TOMCZYK Lukasz
GACON Bernard NW
SEVENS Erik S
GURRIARAN Pedro NW
PEPERS Christian NW
SOLENNI Gianni
LUCAS Eric NW
MASSABE CASABONA Raul
VANDESIJPE Alain
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio NW
DE MAN Hans
FEYS Steven
BIJLSMA Kasper
ROBERTSON Keith NW
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio NW
S
PEREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Antonio NW
ROTA Piero (+)
BAAS Peter
KUBELE Petr NW
PAVANELLI Tullio
SVEHLIK Karel NW
BOKHORST Jantine
HERNOT Bertrand NW
BAEZA TORRES Miguel NW
S
SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech NW
HAYOZ Michel S
GARCIA ARRES JUAN NW
OLSSON Jorgen
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NW
OSTAP Pavel NW
DESENDER Marc
ROSELL LEON Claudio
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
PUSKAS Zoltan NW
SPEED Kevin NW (2009)
VAN ELS Wim NW (2009)
BERASATEGUI Ruben NW
HINK Mark
PORTA Albert NW
BENAYAS Jose Maria NW
S
BIMBO Laszlo
RECHE TORRECILLAS Angel NW
BOSC Henri
ALMENDROS Miguel NW
S
LOPEZ DELGADO Vicente
WAXMUND Pit
MURCIANO Sergio NW
DIJKSTRA Dirk NW
SMEEKES Martin S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi NW
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi NW
DE GROOT Jan Peter NW
MARCO RARO Jose Javier NW
FERNANDEZ Justo NW
SPAPPERI Gabrio NW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre NW (2010)
NOTTEN Peter NW
SALA Roger NW
GARRIDO TUDELA Francisco Javier NW
CURTO Roberto NW
RINCON Jose
MONBALLIEU Marc S
NW
BERZAL Juan Miguel NW
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
ZITNIK Mitja NW
MERINO MARTIN Sergio NW
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa S
GALVAÑ Antonio NW
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso S
GATI Istvan S
DE VREUGD Peter NW
ANDELT Radek NW
KUTEK Jaroslav NW
UYLENBROECK Kris NW
DAUWE Jan NW
JACQUEMIN Gilles NW
SWISTEK Damian NW
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines NW
HIRSCH Wolfgang
PEETERS Marc NW
VOS Paul NW
SLAGHEKKE Jeroen NW
DOBELERCKX Patrick NW
GERLIER Sylvie NW (2011)
GERLIER Jean-François NW
TERWEL Franck S
COSTAS TORRE Javier NW
S
NILSON Jerry NW
NILSON Jerry NW
BOSDIJK Rob
RENWART Michel NW
VANGOOL Paul NW
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria NW
CAIRO SERRET Xavier NW
PROZAK Piotr NW
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2012)
WEKEMA Johan S
BUSSCHERS Gerard S
DRIESEN Rolf NW
TOLBOOM Michiel NW
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco NW
SPINA Luigi NW
TORELLI Cecilia NW
MEIRSMAN Sven NW
BAFICO Emanuele NW
VAN HERZEELE Johan NW
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile NW
S
GOMEZ Manel NW
SEVILLA Angel NW
MONTERO Marce NW
LÓPEZ Javier NW
SMULDERS Tom NW
BARCENA Mikel NW
BROWN Michael NW
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis NW
SEGUY Marc NW
MICHIELS Ludo NW
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio NW
POZO Rafael NW
ROSELLO Ignasi NW
CECCATO Jean-Luc NW
VANDAELE Jos
HILSON Daniel NW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan NW
SERRANO Javier NW
MARIEN Wim NW
MAFFEI Gwennael NW
RIVIÈRE Agustín NW (2015)
LANJOUW Ger NW
OPOLECKY Hynek NW
SPORRE Goran NW
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos NW
GONZÁLEZ TEJEDOR SERGIO NW
WIERCKX Patrick NW
CIJSOUW Jakob NW
SCHILLING Max NW
MASTENBROEK Johan NW
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel NW
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem NW
BODEWES Michiel NW
ARTS Ties NW
KONKOLY Balint NW
LENSTRA Klaas NW
LABOUR Thierry NW
DEFEYTER Frederik NW
HENDRIKSEN Theo NW
PREVAES Jeroen NW
SPEICH Mike NW
IGNACIO Fernandez NW
JEAN CORNÉ NW
DELAHAIE LIONEL NW
MALY Jan NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NW
GIRAUDEAU Bernard NW
WEISS Nathan NW
GIL José NW (2017)
TORTOISHELL andrew NW
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe NW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW
ROUW Daniël NW
RIDDER John S
ARROYO Alberto NW
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier NW (10-07-2019)
SAN VICENTE Alejandro NW
BROUWER Laurens NW
KOOL Martin NW (28-09-2019)
DE VRIES Gert-Jan NW
DUEñAS Gustavo NW
VAN DE LAAR Tim NW
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP NW
SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA Diego NW
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO NW
RODRIGUEZ Juan Manuel NW
PUERTAS HERNáNDEZ Alberto NW
PEREIRO Pedro NW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick NW
HOOGEVEEN Huub NW
CHURY Martin NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan NW (2021)
WASIOLEK Thibault NW
SZILAGYI Andras NW
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SALA Chantal
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
MORALES GARCIA Angel
Maximilien Hayez
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
DAVARE Andrea
JAMBERS Paul
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BEIJERS Henk
BUERMANS Maurice
CASAS-ARAGON Jose NW
S
BERNAL CAP. Cristobal
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DOBLERAS C.
COLLOMBON Lucien
CRAMAY Daniel
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
SCHOELINK Hans
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NAU Michel (+)
PEREZ ANDRES Francisco
TALLIER Claude
EBERLE Thomas
LEWIN Nigel
OH Luddo
DE GROOT Jaap
BARRIONUEVO CASTILLO Francisco Javier
HOP Harmen
CHOZAS Eduardo
ESCUDERO GIL David
LLORENS GIL Angel
VAN HOOREWEGHE Eric
SANCHEZ Ismael
LOPEZ IBANEZ Vicente