Toggle navigation
Mi
Registrarse
Login
Idioma
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Principal
General
Información general
Normas
Organización
Contribuciones
Usuarios
General
Clasificación
1000 BIGs
Mapa
Clasificación
ZONE 1 - PAíSES NóRDICOS
ZONE 2 - ISLAS BRITáNICAS
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - ALEMANIA
ZONE 5 - FRANCIA
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SUIZA
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALIA
ZONE 10 - PAíSES DEL ESTE
ZONE + ZONA ESPECIAL
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
Informaciónes
TGV
Informaciónes
NATaCHAs (Retos Nacionales)
Informaciónes
XL
Francia
Italia
L
Reino-Unido
Alemania
Austria
Portugal
Suiza
M
República Checa
Rumanía
Croacia
Serbia
Irlanda
Islandia
Bosnia
Bélgica
Eslovaquia
S
Montenegro
Hungria
Eslovenia
Macedonia del Norte
Albania
Lituania
MOLDAVIA
Kosovo
Holanda
Luxemburgo
Chipre
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
Material
Ropa
Trofeos
Opiniones
Adhesivos
Relaciones
Reuniones
Prensa
Foro
Se busca
Enlaces
Home
Estadísticas
Subidas
Notas
Puntuación
Mapa
Más
296 - Chapelle de Clausis
JALABERT Etienne
NW
SCHUYER Roland
NW (1988)
BERNARD Patrick
van AMEIJDEN Richard
NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel
NW (1993)
JACQUEMIN Alain
NW
DEGRELLE Philippe
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando
NW
SEGUY Marc
NW (26-08-1999)
SPEED Kevin
NW (22-06-2000)
BRUFFAERTS Jose
NW
CONDEMINE Eric
NW
LUCAS Eric
NW
MAYEUR Etienne
NW
HOGEWEIJ Dick
NW
GUERRY patrick
NW
BAILLET Pierre
NW
VAN HECKE Marnix
NW (10-06-2004)
COGGE Marc
VAN HECKE Marc
NW
BACKES Guy Louis
HUL Philip
NW
DEJACE Jules (+)
NW
LODEWIJK Cees
LANGERAK Jacco
NOTTEN Peter
VECHT Juda
HANSEN Rob
NW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
NW (2008)
EPIARD Christian
NW
SCHILLEMANS Coen
NW
TORELLI Cecilia
NW
OOSTRA Ard
NW
SANTA Enzo
NW (16-07-2009)
SPINA Luigi
NW
POST Martin
NW
HILSON Daniel
NW
DINOIA Lele
BERNAUER Jean
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
OPOLECKY Hynek
NW
HOCHULI Olivier
NW
WEKEMA Johan
NW
CHARRON Julien
NW
VIERFOND Mickael
NW
DREDEMY Xavier
NW
DREDEMY Marie
NW
HAYCRAFT Anne
NW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane
ANGERER Elisabeth
NW
BERNEGGER Klaus
NW
GUILLEM Jaume
NW
VERLAET Johan
NW
HINK Mark
NW
FROGNEUX Bernard
NW
HACOUR Bert
NW
ISOARDO Tommaso
NW
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
NW
DHONDT Etienne
NW
DE CARVALHO Guillaume
NW
FRANZONI Giorgio
NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
NW
FLORET Sandrine
NW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
NW
TAYLOR Martin
NW
CHARBONNIER Robert
NW (2012)
GABARD Pascal
NW
METAILLER Marc
NW
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
NW
STAQUET Vincent
NW
MENARD Michel
NW (16-06-2012)
SCHWOON Stefan
CATTANEO Luciano
NW
DE VREUGD Peter
NW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben
NW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
NW
JACQUEMIN Julien
NW
BRIOLLET Daniel
NW (2013)
ROUVELIN Daniel
NW
TARIN Raúl
NW
CHARY Denise
NW
MATTE Jean-Luc
NW
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando
NW
BECKERS Bertus
NW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas
NW
BETTA Enrico
NW
NILSON Jerry
NW
HOPPE Ulla
NW
DAVID Lionel
NW
SIRET Françoise
NW
COULON Daniel
NW
PELISSIER Christine
NW
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
DELAHAIE LIONEL
NW
VAN ELS Wim
NW (04-08-2015)
FOURNIER Bernard (+)
NW
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
NW
LEGAL Patrice
NW
BRETON Jean-Yves
NW
PARTHOENS Jean
NW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit
NW
CALLEBAUT Mathias
NW
COUCKE Raphaël
NW (2017)
MERVILLIE Tom
NW
MANIQUET Pierre
NW
LEROYER Roland
NW
MEIJERING Gerard
NW
HERMES Benno
NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis
NW
OSTORERO Franco
NW
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika
NW
CODINA Arnau
NW (13-08-2019)
PREILLON Amaury
NW
GORKA Bidegain
NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
NW (2020)
AARD Miki
NW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc
NW (28-09-2020)
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
NW
ODORICO Michel
NW
GOMEZ Manel
NW
BLAKOE Vincent
NW
MOREAU Guy
NW (2021)
SZILAGYI Andras
NW
SOUBRIER Eric
NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
NW
KOEDIJKER Hans
NW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
NW
DUCRET Robert
NW
BECKER Justus
NW
RAIZER Pascal
NW (23-06-2023)
SSZYMANSKI Andrzej
NW
SALA Chantal
PELISSIER Michel
PECH Jean-Jacques
GILLODES Alain
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
BRENNER Karl
LAVASTRE Willy
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DUPEYROUX Olivier
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CAPELLE Yvan
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
LEROY Fons
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
WILLEM Luc
VAN KUIJK Corné
TORO Gianluca
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NOIRET Pierre
SEGUIN Jean
LAMMERS Idde
HOUBEN Piet
CHATEL Pierre
MAPA