114 - Kluisberg - Mont-de-l'Enclus

VAN SOOM Gerolf S
LEFEBVRE Andre
SIMON Christian
DE MITS Eddy
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
SAMOY Peter N
BEUDIN Patrick
GOBERT Daniel N
S
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
VERVALLEN Gerard N
S
SW
GOEREE Chris
GRENIER Alain
MEIRESONNE Jaap
ATHMER Toon
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin N
VANDECASTEELE Frédéric N
S
SW
LAM Bert SW
Richard van Ameijden N
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
S
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
JACQUEMIN Alain N
S
MAYEUR Etienne N (1988)
VAN WOERKOM Hans
LAVOOI Marco N
S
SW
HUSKEN Pieter-Jan
BIZOUX Jean-Marie N
KORST Jan SW
DUFERT Benoit
FARAZIJN Peter
PERSYN Jeroen N
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
HAEGEMAN Johan N
S
SW
MONBALLIEU Marc N
S
SW
DUNNEBACKE Jeroen
GRYSPEERT Jean-Francois
SPITTERS Wouter
MATTHYS Gert S
N
SW
DEWEZ Rudy N
S
DUPONT Sebastien N
S
HILSON Daniel N
S
SMEETS Chris N
DEN BLANKEN Arie
VAN NASSAU Arjan
SEVENS Erik N
DE COCK Gerrit
SMIT Dick
VAN RENTERGEM Daniel
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan N
S
SIMON Laurent N
S
DUBUISSON Guy
RIDDER John N
S
VISSER Theo
WILKES Hennie N
TAMINIAU Michel N
S
DOBBELEN H.
VANFRACHEM Michel N
S
SW
SPINA Luigi N
DE TEMMERMAN Lieven
POST Rob
DE WITJohn N
S
JACOBS Richard N
S
SW
POELSTRA PIETER S
DELEU Krist N
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
DAEMS Jef N
VERMEULEN Filip N
SW
VAN DEN BOSCH Stijn
LIENARD Paul N
LACOMBE Luc
LELEU Francois
VANACKER Wouter N
VETTERS Carl
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
DAANE Bert
VAN DEN BERG Stefan N
S
SW
VAN ELS Wim S (1999)
GELLAERTS Gunter
RIETVELD Aart
MATTHIJSSEN Nico N
FEYS Steven
DE LOOR Luc N
S
HUISMAN Patrick
KATSMAN Martijn S
BLOM Stefan N
MERTENS Eddy N
S
MOEYAERT Bert N
LEROY Henk N
VAN TSLOT arjen
MORY Patrick
BEURS Cor
CLAEYS Lieven
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
VAN IMPE Philip
HAASJES Albert SW
DUBOIS Johan
JANSSEN Luuk
KIEVIT Harko
COKELAERE Johan N
DERKSEN Margriet N
HENDRIKSEN Theo N
STRUBBE Harrie N
HOEFKENS Jan S
SW
GOUWKENS Marc SW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
HUL Philip S
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEORGE Nathalie N
JANSEN Axel N
ZEGGERS Guy N
S
DIJKSMAN Marten N
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil N
S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
EERSELS Niels
JANSSENS Jean
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
S
SW
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe SW
NUTTE Gautier N
S
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
DEPUYDT Filip
SLOS Steven
HINK Mark N
CLOSSE Dirk
STULENS Ward N
BOUDREZ Jan N
VEFFER Arnold
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
CIJSOUW Jakob
FEIKEN Bert
DUBOIS Joris
HENDRIKSEN Jos
ROZENBURG Koos N
S
SW
FOUQUES Patrice N
BECKER Justus N
KOOL Martin N (2003)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
VAN HECKE Marnix
TALLOEN Esteban N
S
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
S
MENARD Michel N (2003)
BOLLEN Koen
SWINNEN Mathieu
COGGE Marc
VAN ALFEN René
BRINKMAN Inge N
S
REYNAERTS Stef
SCHULLER Grégory
VANLUCHENE Xander N
S
SW
LINNERT Heiko N (2003)
SCHMITT Manfred
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne
BURGER Patrick
VAN RIJN Marcel N
S
HOIBOOM Stefan
DIESEL Mark
NACHTERGAELE Sven
MOSSELMAN Marnix
DE LOOR Luc SW
SEGUY Marc
NOTTEN Peter N
DOBBLAMME Tom N
S
SW
DEMIGUEL Juanjo N
DEMIGUEL Jesus N
MAAS Frans-Jozef N
S
DARCHU Laurent N
S
DE ZEEUW Rob
SPEKSNIJDER Rens
LUCQ Benoit
VANDENDRIESSCHE Roy N
S
DECRAENE Pascal N
S
STANEKE Rens
HEYLEN Tom
GADIOU Pierre
DRIESEN Herman SW
VAN SOOM Ulrik N
VAN HECKE Marc N
DE WAGTER Rogette S
MARIEN Wim S
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
ETIENNE Stef N
SW
SPICCHI DANIELE N
PARTHOENS Jean N
DEJACE Jules (+) S
MATTE Jean-Luc S
DE RUYCK Wouter
VANDESIJPE Alain
MERTENS Luc
DE SCHEPPER Tom
DE HAAN Rene
SEVERIN Ronald
THIERIG Rob
VAN DEN BERG Joost
DE PONT Dimitri
VAN ZON Rene
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
DEVOS Stijn
RABAEY Manu
SCHREVEN Arjan
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
SAUSNEGER Theo
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
GALACHE Frances
VOLGER Erik
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj
MARIUS Pieter N
S
SW
BIRD Richard N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
DENYS Brecht N
S
SW
CAPELLANI Luigi N
HULSEBOS Arjan N
S
DEKKERS Helmuth N
VAN BEEK Ricsi N
RIVOAL François S
VERMEIJ Dick
DE PAEPE Tim
VANSTREELS Miel N
BILLIAU Wouter
VELTHUIS Raymon
VAN DER VELDEN Ries
VAN WAES Lieven
PIETERSMA Edwin
MERTENS Koen N
S
LOUWERSE Rene
MANK Rolf N
S
DE LAAT Urbain
WILLEMS Robert
VERHEGGEN Leon
NAESSENS Xavier
HOLDERBEKE Marc N
DOBBLEERE Baudouin
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
BIJLSMA Kasper
PRUVOST Antoine N
S
SW
CROMBEZ Didier
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
S
VAN HANDENHOVE Luc
VERCAMMEN Dominique
VAN MEGROOT Marc
LAMMERTYN Luc
MUSCH Theo N
HAESENDONCK Brent
BOYENK Arnold
FRERIKSEN Michel
VANC Jelle
KETELS Bob
BREWEE Francesco N
S
SW
VAN SCHAIK Johan N
S
SW
MERTENS Minka S
SOBCZAK Nicolas
SCHOKKER Roelof
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
DOMONKOS György N
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel N
DE SUTTER Koen
VANCOPPENOLLE Philip N
DE BONT Filip
DE KESEL Pieter-Jan
DE BECKER Wim N
S
DE PAEPE Geert
WILLEMS Kenneth N
HOCHEPIED Eric
DE PONTIEU Johan
JANSEN, Barry
VANHEMEL Peter
VANDERLEE Wydo N
S
GAUQUIER Jonathan
CARDOL Cok
CARDINAELS Bert
DE WEIJER Ingmar
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
S
SW
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
S
WYNANTS Patrick
FEYS Steven
BEERENS Reinhard
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
LOS Bart S (2007)
BOERJAN Peter S
N
SW
BOSMA Willem N
HUYSMANS Jasper N
S
RENWART Michel
MALCOR François N
LAMONT Nicolas
DIJKSTRA Klaas
KOK Gelbert
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
MOYEN Cédric
BOSHOVE Jorrick N
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
RUYMAEKERS Peter
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme S
VAN DE VELDE Hans
MUYS August
RUSTEBIEL Tom
SOETENS Peter
WAMELINK Rik
DE JAEGER Pol
CLAERBOUT Olivier
CAPOEN Gino N
S
SW
BUTEIJN Arjan
RINGELENBERG Martin SW
S
BUDDELMEIJER Eric S
VISSERS Kristof
WINKELHORST Kees N
S
SW
LAHAYE Stephan
TERSTEEG Arno N
RAES Gunther N
TAVERNIER Wim N
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
SW
JOOSTEN Rob S
DAUWE Jan N
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
KORST Peter S
STOFFELS Joost S
WEISS Niels
CAMINADA Maarten
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
NIJSTEN Stan S
DONDERS Patricia S
DEKKERS Erwin S
LE CORRE Christian N
FROGNEUX Bernard S
COSIALS Xavier S
SCHUYER Roland S (2008)
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DE LAAT Jeroen N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
VAN VUGT Pim
ALBERINI Enrico
SPEED Kevin S (2008)
CANDELI Luigi
VERKUIJLEN Tineke S (2008)
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
TUYTEL Cees
VAN DEN BERG Robert
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
OH Luddo
STANDAERT Andreas
POSTHOORN Serge
BAAS Peter
DEKIMPE Lode
RAEVENS Jean-Pierre S
VIJVERMAN Jan
BLONK Patrick
KIESEKOMS Danny
COCQUYT Jaak
TUSVELD Martijn
VODDE Willem (+) N
CLARKE Patrick
TRABAS Koen
STAQUET Vincent N
S
VANDERKELEN Filip
EELEN David
SCHOOT Hugo N
WERBROUCK Sven
DHONDT Dirk S
MAZZETTI Alberto
VANDEVELDE Hilde
GELUK Ary
VISSERS Ton
VAN DE PUT Jan
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2008)
S (2008)
ZONNEVELD Marcel
VERVOORT Piet
NAUSS Jasper
DIJK Ferdi
BOS Jeroen
KORTLEVER Cock
OOSTRA Ard N
S
DOBLENNE Stef N
LAMBIN Yannick N
CLAUDE Jean
GAROT Phil-Android
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
EPIARD Christian S
LOGGHE Ignace
YSEBAERT Philippe
FRECOURT Bernard
VAN DRIEL Jean-Paul
MOUTON Christoph
CRESSANT Jacques N
S
MOENS Yves
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
SUIKER Stephan
ROISEUX Olivier S
MORIA Fabien
DEBIE Joep
SADOINE Eric N
TOURNIE Jean-Michel
VAN PARIJS Dieter
JACOBS Floris N
BELDMAN Jan N
VANDAMME Benjamin
ZWART Jan N
HILVERING Jan N
S
JONCKHEERE Renaat N
S
SW
VAN DAM Frank S
CALLANT PHILIPPE N
S
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
MURRE Wim N
ENTHOVEN Bob S
N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
BRENTJENS Thijs S
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso S
JANSSENS Jan
VAN DE PUT André
NUYDENS Lutgarda
DURAND Maxime
RIETVELD Menno
KOBUS Marco
HOCHULI Olivier
DEMEYERE Kurt
FELLIN Pierre
QUIRIJNEN Frans
DE ROECK Danny
TRIEST Carla
SLUITER Rene
ADAMI Sasan S
DOBBELENS Arnaud
COERS Patrick
TALENS Paul
CATTANEO Luciano S
JACOBS Grim
SNIEKERS Paul
TAMMENAARS Rik
VAN DEN ENDE Joost
VERSLYPE Nicolas N
S
COUSSEMENT Bram
KRAGTEN Ubald
VAN LEEUWEN Erik
DEMARS Philippe N
VAN SWEEVELT Bert N
S
MULDER Dimitri
HERMSEN Jan
VERSTRAETEN Jari
BOKHORST Jantine
DE PONT Eric
DAUWE Stijn
MAGRI Domenico N
TORELLI Cecilia
TRONCY Anthony
FREZIN Olivier
ROSSONI Ivano
STANDAERT Jurgen
BOSDIJK Rob
DE GROOT Jaap
DE GROOT Jan Peter
BAJOREK Michel
SOMMEN Ron
LANGHENDRIES Michel
VISSERS Dirk N
S
SW
ZWANEVELD Emo
RONSYN Robin
SARGENTINI Martijn
GUNST Eric
KOSTER Dick
POUTSMA Stefan
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
DE CEUSTER Kris
CLAEYS Mario
BUSKENS Richard
LEYDER Marc
GHYSELINCK Ruben
MERVILLIE Tom N
S
SW
DEMARET Patrick SW
SMIT Arno S
SMIT Arno S
noinfodvnfsov
VAN DAMME Jorg N
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan N
DIJKSTRA Dirk S
BULCKAERT Arnoud N
MATTHYSEN Sam N
S
VAN GERWEN Anton S
DIETEREN Nico S
BLIECK Marc N
SW
HENRION Ludivine N
S
SW
NOTEBAERT Bastiaan N
S
SW
BOSSUYT peter N
OLIEMAN Roland SW
VAN DAMME Thomas N
S
SW
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob S
DELVECCHIO Roberto S
DOYLE Aidan
VERMEULEN Nico
HERMES Benno
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
KATZ Nora
DE VRIES Gert-Jan S
SLABBEKOORN Leendert
RIES Richard
ALEXANDRE BOUET
SPANJER Arnout
ADVOCAAT Marc
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo
WAGNER Bob
VAN PUTTEN Ruud
OSTORERO Franco S
ADVOCAAT Remko S
KUIJPER Hans
DE BRUIN Hans
ZWITSER Daan
TOLBOOM Michiel N
REINOUD Kimman
STANEKE Jan Batist
TAYLOR Martin S
FRANCIS Frank
PARRY Griffin
VAN ZUIJLEKOM David
RIJKERS Ger
RIJKERS Lennart N
GOEREE Iwan
BRIOLLET Daniel SW (2010)
WERNER Peter
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) N
S
DOUWSTRA Jorn
TEERLINCK Frederik N
S
BELD Gerald
BOUDART Raphaël
WAUTERS Gert
MATTHIE Matthias
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
DOBBELEN G.
VAN SCHIE Richard
BOS Pepijn
KALB Kevin
TEN KATE Herman S
JACQUEMIN Elise
VERMEULEN Arne N
ALGOEDT Heidi N
VERMEULEN Lars N
S
VAN'T HOF Eibert N
WARDENAAR Wanno S
DE BEKKER Maarten SW
DAMEN Gerd N
PROCHAZKA Marek N
PROCHAZKA Matous N
WUSTER Gilles N
BROEKVELDT Lucas SW
PIERLAY Bruno S
DE KEYSER Bart S
OUDEN Rob SW
VAN LYSEBETTENS Marc N
S
SW
ROUXEL Olivier S
VAN PARIJS Maarten N
CRAMAY Daniel SW
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc N
S
SW
DEN TOOM Paul S
LAHZAMI Mounir N
MANJON Asun N
DE CLOEDT Janne N
S
WILSON Nigel N
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
MEEUWES Dennis S
LANDTMETERS Philippe
PROVOOST Bart N
VAN GESTEL Wim N
S
SW
DOYLE Aidan
SCHEFFER Willem N
BUSSCHERS Gerard N
S
SW
MONTES BELLO Jorge N
JANSSENS Jeroen S
SW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos S
SPOELMAN Frank S
KNUDDE Patrick N
S
SW
MORTELMANS Peter N
S
SW
RODRIGUEZ David N
GORKA Bidegain N
KOPPEN Roger N
WIJNEN Caspar N
S
SW
DE JAEGHERE Jim N
UYLENBROECK Kris S
PRANGER Piet S
LUIJTEN Veenerick N
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
MORENO GARCIA Adria
BUSCHMANN Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
SMULDERS Tom S
SW
PIELAGE Joost S
VERHAEGHE Francky N
S
SW
DECKERS Niels
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
WILLE David
SMITS Sabbas SW
SUKEL Paul SW
HANSEN Rob S
SW
DE JONGE Paul S
BADONNEL Christophe N (2011)
JANSEN Rene N
MOORTGAT Jonas N
VAN DER ZON Job S
CHRISTIAENS Davy N
NOSSENT Ronald N
PLAATSMAN Eric S
EETEN Stephan van S
HAVERMANS Leon N
VISSERS Richard N
VIERFOND Mickael S
SOETERS Rien N
VAN DONGEN Nynke S
VESEL Pete S
PAILHES Bernard SW
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem N
MEIJER Paul N
DE GREEF Etienne N
BRUST Anton N
DEMES Alexander N
Not Set N
CALABRETTA Giovanni N
POISSON Thomas N
S
VEENBAAS Klaas N
PRANGER Steven S
PHILIPPI Hans N
MESSIAEN Wouter N
S
SW
GROOTENBOER Hans N
S
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn N
SW
GUERRY patrick S
ROBERT David N
WOLSING Robert N
JORISSEN Ruben N
S
SW
CORBEE Patrick N
SW
DUYVEJONCK Johan SW
N
DELAERE Wouter N
VAN LIERDE Steven S
SW
VROMANT Ewoud N
GEMEN Rob N
S
SW
VAN ONACKER Stephan
LODEWIJK Cees N
SOUDAN Magalia
TIRONZELLI Gabriele S (2011)
GOEDHUYS Filip S
VERMAST Christof S
HOVESTAD Arjan S
DECOSTRE Hadrien S
ODOR Szabolcs N
S
SW
VAN NEERVEN Michel S
ABERSON Kenny N
PAUWELS Harold N
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
VOOGT Frans S
HAARING Cor N
MOLS Bas SW
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2012)
VAN AMERONGEN Jos N
GEURTS Peter N
MARTIN Fred S
HOOIJEN Toine SW
HEINEN Martijn SW
LINNERT Rike N
LINNERT Finn N
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly
LENNAERT Kleijn S
VIANELLO Pierangelo N
VECHT Juda N
VAN DAM Robert N
MOGA Claudiu N
DANKERS Willem N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
SMIT Reint S
NIEUWENHUIS Anna S
DE GROOT Johan N (2012)
S (2012)
LOOTENS PIETER N
VANTOMME Dirk N
SMIT Theresa S
VANDENDRIESSCHE Wim
MICHIELS Ludo N
LINTEN Fons S
HOENTJEN Dinie S
KERREMANS Dave N
VAN DE VELDE Guido N
DUCHENE Philippe N
BOSTEELS Ivo N
VAN DAMME Thomas N
S
SW
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos SW
ASSMANN Jeroen
CARNEIRO Manu N
BROWN Michael N
MACCHIA Luca N
PLOEM Remco N
SASIK Rastislav SW
BRAAKMAN Ruud N
BRETON Jean-Yves SW
SINET Etienne SW
VAN EIJNDHOVEN Erik N
PELSSER joep N
GRANLUND Fredrik S
BOODE Jan-Willem N
S
VAN DER WESTEN Bart S
BOGAERT Maarten
JANSSEN Ronald N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard S
GIEBENS Hugo N
VAN DER LEEUW Neza S
DRIESSEN Theo
HEERSCHAP Arie S
DE KOKER Mario S
SABLON Guy N
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan N
S
SW
HOQUANTE Lionel S
PIERRE Michel
VAN SCHAIK Mark
KREICSI Gabor N (01-05-2014)
VINCZE Gabor N
ZWERUS Arie N
S
COULON Daniel SW
JUANMARTIÑENA David SW
BOURNAC Guénaël SW
CHARY Denise SW
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S
HOVINGA Vincent N
DUBBLER Irene S
BOURNAC Vincent SW
SCHNEIDER Irene S
OPOLECKY Hynek N
HEEBELS Wim
MORTIER Arvid N
S
SW
GOLL Marcel S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
LUBBERS Hans N
BOCKSTAEL Ludo S
DE WILDT Gérard N
S
DUBBELELST Filip N
DELVA Steven S
N
SW
GEUYEN Leon S
VERRELST Filip N
JANS Dirk N
VERHAMME Brecht S
N
SW
DELEU Joren N
HELMSING Mark S
MANTE Alex S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
LLOPIS GARCIA borja SW
BRUST Hanneke S
VAN WIJK Renske S
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
VANDAELE Jos
OFFERMANS Martien SW
DE WIT Iwan N
BEEKMAN Aart N
BERTRAND Alain S
JORNA Frans N
S
SALA Roger S
MERITET Laurent N (24-05-2015)
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
BERGAMO Rolando SW
VERNIERS Steven N
S
SW
PELISSIER Michel SW
VAN BEEKVELD Jan SW
HOPPE Ulla SW
MULDER Frans SW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2015)
RIJNDERS Robert SW
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis S
SW
BELLAARD Pim S
MOTET Tim N
DESCHOENMAEKER Vincent N
JURRE BEHAEGHE S
N
SW
VAN DE POL Eric S
DOUBLE C. SW
MONBRUN Florent N
THOMAS Pete S
SW
ANKER Menno S
BRANDHORST Eric SW
VAN PRAET Piet S
N
SW
GABARD Pascal S
METAILLER Marc S
SCHWOON Stefan N
PETRICEK Tomas N
POCHE Miro S
VAN DEN BROEK Peter N
SCHEL Johan N
FELLINGA Jack S
SZILAGYI Andras SW
BINNENPOORTE Mark SW
DUFFHUES Jan N
NILSON Jerry N
ILSBROUX Wim SW
N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep N
ROUVELIN Daniel S
N
SW
STIJN Loosveld S
N
SW
DRIESMANS Pieter N
S
VERSTREPEN Arno S
SW
SPANOGHE Philip N
VLOEDGRAVEN Sander S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa S
ETIENNE Mayeur S
DITESCU Razvan S
CHEREGI Marius S
RÖVEKAMP Chris S
REDDER Klaas SW
MEIJERING Gerard S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2017)
GRANTHAM Will SW
GOMEZ Manel S
JANSSEN Richard S
SEGERS Pieterjan N
S
DENDIEVEL Pieter S
N
SW
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter N
BOUVIER Frédéric N
PAL Gabor S
STUFFER Franz SW
CALIANO Antonio N
BONSEL Rutger S
ODORICO Michel N
STOCKX Aaron S
N
SW
VAN GOETHEM Kurt S
VAN BOVEN Kevin S
N
SW
VANDECAVEYE Tom SW
S
N
VILLANO Franck N
PREILLON Amaury S
CODINA Arnau N (2018)
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
ROSART Eric S
AARD Miki SW
CARMELIANA Natalia SW
DEWULF Geert S
N
D'HOOGHE Baudouin S
HULS Rob SW
VAN DAMME Arlindo S
N
SW
DEMUYNCK Nele S
TER BRAAK Hein S
VAN ZETTEN Marnix S
VAN DALSEM Kees S
N
DEN TIJN Nico N
S
SANDERS Tom S
THEUNISSEN Bart S
PETIT Jean-Luc (+) S
WESTHOF Niels N
SW
DEMUYNCK Bram S
RAOSSANALY Idris N
LE CONTE Jos N
PEYRON Pietro S
DEFEYTER Frederik N
S
CLIJMANS Geert SW
VACCARI Andrea N
DE VRIND Bram N
S
SW
OVING Willem SW
DEMOUGE Koen S
SÁNCHEZ QUINTANA Diego N
STUKART Ben N
CARLIER Ludovic SW (2018)
DELEU Daan S
HEERWEGH Johan SW
DELAHAIE LIONEL N
DOMINIQUE Mangin SW
SCHOOT Mark N
KONING Roeland S
DHOLLANDER Jelle N
S
SW
BRONSART joffrey S
PATEREAU Pascal N
PENSINI Gianni SW
TOGNO Viviana SW
REPETTI Mauro SW
DE VRENG Arno N
BAENA David N
SLEE Jeroen N
PEREIRO Pedro S
N
RAULT Jean-François S (2019)
VAN DE LAAR Tim N
ZWERUS Elisa S
BRUYERE Steve S
N
DE LEEUW kris N
PEETERS Bruno N
FLINSENBERG Thijs S
LEQUENNE François N
S
SW
DESCHAMPS Axel N
S
SW
LENAERTS Ward N (17-07-2021)
S (26-03-2022)
LENAERTS Wietse N
S
SCHUURMAN Marijn S
SCHILLEMANS Coen S
DAREL Julia N
KRUIZINGA Johan S
GANGOLF Jean N
SONKE Job SW
WEIJTMANS Hans N
KLEIJBURG Menno SW
VAN LYSEBETTENS Dimitri S
SW
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos N
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
MERTENS Jos
MELIS Gustaaf
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SINTZOFF Paul
SCHUL Jean-Pol
SOLENNI Gianni
ROUSSEAUX Michel
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POSTMA Henk N
POSTEMA Henny
PLOMB Rudy
PIQUER Freddy
PEPERKAMP Cor
PEETERS Marc
NIHOUL Olivier
NAUTET Vincent
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
HENSING Xander
HAQUIN Jimmy
HANSEN Erik
HUSSON Olga
GOBERT Aurian
GEENENS Germain (+)
EISENBURGER Tom
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEWART Patrick
DETANGHE Pol
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DELHEZ Chantal
DE KOKER Mario
DAVARE Andrea
COUCKE Raphaël
CONNART Denis
CASTERAS Christian
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BRENNER Karl
MARIST Serge
MACHIELS Jean-Marie
LEGAL Patrice SW
LARCIER Bernard
LANGERAK Jacco
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIEBAUW Krist
CAMNAGHI Alberto
BECKERS Bertus
ARTS Albert
ANJEL Karl N
SW
S
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
HOORELBEKE Tristan
FERRARIS Alberto
DEROOIJ Jan
DECOSTRE Arnaud
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
DUPEYROUX Olivier
LUCAS Eric
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BIERBOOMS Wim
CAPELLE Yvan
BUURMAN Henk
BRODIN Jan
BRAAKENSIEK Menno
BOUCAR Michel
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
DEWYSE Henry
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEMOL Michel
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DELDYCKE François
DEHEEGHER Philippe
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
CRUNELLE Paulin
COURTOIS Vincent
COLLOMBON Lucien
CHAMPENOIS Philippe
CERSTIAENS Kurt
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEMAHIEU Thierry
LEBACQ Bernard
LAGNEAUX Bernard
KOOPMANS Nick
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
KERSTEN Olivier
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
HONORE Patrick
HARVENGT Jacques
HAEGEMAN Jean-Luc
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
FEMER Hub
ELSEN Georges
DIRIX Anna
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VIAENE Eric
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN WYMEERSCH Jean-Pol
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN VOLSEM Georges
VAN THUYNE Dirk
VAN KUIJK Corné
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VANDEPUT Maurice
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TRUYENS Aimé
TIGNON Andre
SOBCZAK Dominique SW
N
S
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SIMAL Michel
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROZENBURG Rob
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre N
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PANZA Jean-François
MORUE Jean-Marc
RYGAERTS Gérard
TALLIER Claude
SIMAL Jacques
ONDERDELINDEN Rik
MARTINS Juris
GROENEWEGEN Michel
DERKSEN Michiel
DE BRUIN Henrie
DE BRUIJN Jerry N
S
DAMAN Gunther N
S
NIJHUIS Jeroen
DERNIES Fernand
STOOPS Jos
VERPLANKEN Peter
BOOGERD Michael
ZWIENINK Sander
MERTENS Kees
HUBERT Pierre N
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
DUBOCCAGE Frank
ZAAL Brenda
BUYSE Griet
D'HOLLANDER Pieter
VERHEGGEN Erik
DELEENHEER Benjamin
MOERMAN Pieter N
S
BOEYAERT Peter
DAUWE Charles
SERVAIS Jean
VANDENDORPE Jeffrey
WANNEZ Amaury
MATTHIJSSE Sjako
KOOLS Martin
TIMMERMANS Paul
BENOIT Jef
GULDEMONT Brecht
DUHALT Michel
DUBBELERS Kenny
MANIQUET Pierre
EJ Ernst-jan
CHOZAS Eduardo
BRION Christophe
DONY Jean-Philippe
EISENBURGER Bart
MOLS Raf
BOS Jeroen
STOELZAET Jamien
WILLEKENS Jan
FOLDES Robert
VERHEGGEN Wim
VERHAEGEN Chris
VAN DEN BERGE Frank
DE WINTER Davy
NOULET Jean-François
KAISEN Olivier N
S
SW