General

1  MOGA Claudiu 12
2  KREICSI Gabor 11
3  SZILAGYI Andras 10
4  SPEED Kevin 10
5  OPOLECKY Hynek 10
6  JACQUEMIN Alain 10
7  PAL Gabor 9
8  VELEKEI Balázs 9
9  JOHN Achim 9
10  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 8
11  VINCZE Gabor 8
12  BOSDIJK Rob 7
13  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 7
14  NILSON Jerry 7
15  MARTINS Juris 7
16  KUBELE Petr 7
17  CATTANEO Luciano 7
18  GROOT Heleen 7
19  CHEREGI Marius 7
20  MORALES GARCIA Angel 6
21  BERASATEGUI Ruben 6
22  LUCAS Eric 6
23  VOJSK Matic 6
24  MATTHYSEN Sam 6
25  LINNERT Heiko 6
26  BRIOLLET Daniel 6
27  BRENNER Karl 6
28  NAGY Andrea 6
29  ZITNIK Mitja 6
30  SVEHLIK Karel 6
31  JACQUEMIN Dominique 6
32  SEGUY Marc 6
33  VAN ELS Wim 6
34  NAGY Zoltan 6
35  FILIPSKI Jan 6
36  TAYLOR Martin 6
37  POCHE Miro 6
38  OOSTRA Ard 6
39  SOLENNI Gianni 6
40  SPINA Luigi 6
41  WEYTMANS Christiaan 6
42  SUPLICZ Ferenc 5
43  GOBERT Daniel 5
44  HUBER Tamas 5
45  PUSKAS Zoltan 5
46  TOTH Jozsef 5
47  PUSKAS Aladár 5
48  MAGRI Domenico 5
49  GRANLUND Fredrik 5
50  MAKYO Michal 5
51  JACQUEMIN Gilles 5
52  SCHOKKER Roelof 5
53  MARSZALEK Daniel 5
54  TORELLI Cecilia 5
55  MAYEUR Etienne 5
56  SZILVAGYI Péter 4
57  BOURNAC Guénaël 4
58  MINOVES Gerard 4
59  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 4
60  RAFOLS Frederic (+) 4
61  HAMAR Balint 4
62  MALY Jan 4
63  MAJHENC Janja 4
64  DEKKERS Helmuth 4
65  STILINOVIC Zlatan 4
66  KRISTON Peter 4
67  DE VRIES Gert-Jan 4
68  VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel 4
69  DOMOKOS Ferko 4
70  PIERRE Michel 4
71  CASOLARI Bortolomeo 4
72  CESNIK Borut 4
73  KÁRMÁN Pál Ferenc 4
74  CANDELI Luigi 4
75  WILLEM Luc 4
76  VANFRACHEM Michel 4
77  WEISS Nathan 4
78  CAPELLANI Luigi 4
79  BERTI Elio 4
80  HUURDEMAN Walrick 3
81  JANSEN Axel 3
82  ODOR Csaba 3
83  HERNOT Bertrand 3
84  ROT Jurriaan 3
85  HUL Philip 3
86  KUIJTEN Piet 3
87  HOLLO VASKO Csaba 3
88  JUHASZ Geza 3
89  CUCCONI Gianni 3
90  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 3
91  COBRANCO Zoltan 3
92  VISSERS Dirk 3
93  KARLOVITZ Kristof 3
94  HILSON Daniel 3
95  VAN DER SLUIJS Herman 3
96  RECKHAUS Juergen(+) 3
97  VAN SCHAIK Ronald 3
98  TIEGEL Andreas 3
99  ISPAN Istvan 3
100  AARD Miki 3
More > >

Countries

1  Netherlands 73132
2  Belgium 41781
3  France 34406
4  Spain 28943
5  Italy 20023
More > >

Woman

1  GROOT Heleen 7
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 7
3  NAGY Andrea 6
4  TORELLI Cecilia 5
5  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 4
More > >

Year 2022

More > >

SI01 Zahodna Slovenija (Western Slovenia)

1  MOGA Claudiu 7
2  MATTHYSEN Sam 6
3  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 5
4  JACQUEMIN Alain 5
5  OPOLECKY Hynek 5
More > >

SI02 Vzhodna Slovenija (Eastern Slovenia)

1  KREICSI Gabor 4
2  MOGA Claudiu 4
3  LUCAS Eric 3
4  CATTANEO Luciano 3
5  OOSTRA Ard 3
More > >

SI03 Jugovna Slovenija (Southern Slovenia)

1  JACQUEMIN Gilles 2
2  JACQUEMIN Alain 2
3  JOHN Achim 2
4  OPOLECKY Hynek 2
5  KREICSI Gabor 2
More > >

Zone+

More > >

Years

1  JOHN Achim 2017 8
2  BOSDIJK Rob 2016 7
3  FILIPSKI Jan 2012 6
4  MATTHYSEN Sam 2018 6
5  GROOT Heleen 2013 6
More > >