General

1  MOGA Claudiu 26
2  SZILAGYI Andras 6
3  SEGUY Marc 6
4  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 6
5  LINNERT Heiko 6
6  BRIOLLET Daniel 6
7  SPINA Luigi 5
8  OOSTRA Ard 5
9  VAN ELS Wim 5
10  TAYLOR Martin 5
11  FILIPSKI Jan 5
12  WEYTMANS Christiaan 5
13  KREICSI Gabor 5
14  JOHN Achim 5
15  PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel 5
16  LUCAS Eric 5
17  JACQUEMIN Alain 5
18  JACQUEMIN Dominique 5
19  VERLAET Johan 5
20  TORELLI Cecilia 5
21  SPEED Kevin 5
22  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 5
23  CSONTOS Ivett 4
24  JACQUEMIN Gilles 4
25  MARTINS Juris 4
26  AARD Miki 4
27  MOSSELMAN Marnix 3
28  ÁBRAHÁM Balázs 3
29  HORVATH Gábor 3
30  MAYEUR Etienne 3
31  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 3
32  WILLEM Luc 3
33  RAFOLS Frederic (+) 3
34  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 3
35  JUHASZ Geza 3
36  DOMONKOS György 3
37  OPOLECKY Hynek 2
38  SEDIVEC Vaclav 2
39  SEDIVCOVA Pavla 2
40  VANYI Daniel Attila 2
41  VERKUIJLEN Tineke 2
42  SIRET Françoise 2
43  DAVID Lionel 2
44  CHEREGI Marius 2
45  VINCZE Gabor 2
46  COBRANCO Zoltan 2
47  PUSKAS Aladár 2
48  CARMELIANA Natalia 2
49  UNGUREANU Radu 2
50  PERDEVARA Victor 2
51  VOJSK Matic 1
52  KARLOVITZ Kristof 1
53  BALICI Claudiu 1
54  HISLP Pavel 1
55  CANDAU François 1
56  PATEREAU Pascal 1
57  OTEMAN Luc 1
58  MAYEUR Raymond(+) 1
59  SEVENS Erik 1
60  GALCSIK Robert 1
61  CATTANEO Luciano 1
62  SLIVKA Ján 1
63  BODOR Adam 1
64  CZARNECKI Andrzej 1
65  BERASATEGUI Ruben 1
66  MORALES GARCIA Angel 1
67  BERGERO Sandro 1
68  ISPAN Istvan 1
69  SCHILLEWAERT Pierre 1
70  KUTEK Jaroslav 1
More > >

Countries

1  Netherlands 74123
2  Belgium 42111
3  France 34792
4  Spain 29600
5  Italy 20112
More > >

Woman

1  TORELLI Cecilia 5
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 5
3  CSONTOS Ivett 4
4  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 3
5  VANSTIPHOUT Dominique 3
More > >

Year 2022

1  MOGA Claudiu 6
2  HORVATH Gábor 3
3  VAN ELS Wim 2
4  VERKUIJLEN Tineke 1
5  CZARNECKI Andrzej 1
More > >

BH01 (Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine - W)

1  MOGA Claudiu 6
2  BRIOLLET Daniel 2
3  LINNERT Heiko 2
4  SZILAGYI Andras 2
5  PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel 2
More > >

BH02 (Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine - C)

1  MOGA Claudiu 8
2  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 2
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 1
4  SZILAGYI Andras 1
5  OOSTRA Ard 1
More > >

BH03 (Republika Srpska (Република Српска) - N)

1  MOGA Claudiu 2
2  SZILAGYI Andras 1
3  JACQUEMIN Dominique 1
4  SEGUY Marc 1
5  OOSTRA Ard 1
More > >

BH04 (Republika Srpska (Република Српска) - E)

1  MOGA Claudiu 10
2  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 3
3  SEGUY Marc 2
4  WILLEM Luc 2
5  SZILAGYI Andras 2
More > >

Zone+

More > >

Years

1  MOGA Claudiu 2013 9
2  LINNERT Heiko 2021 6
3  HUNZIKER Hanspeter 2017 6
4  MOGA Claudiu 2022 6
5  SEGUY Marc 2019 6
More > >