716 - Passo Giau

VAN PRAET Piet S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August NE
DEN ENGELSE Peter NE
ROVERATO Paolo
SPEED Kevin NE (1979)
WOLOS Franz
RIEU François NE
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario NE
S
MAYEUR Etienne S (1985)
MONZIE Jean-Pierre S
Richard van Ameijden S
COMMISSO Francesco NE
S
ROCHER Jean-Louis NE
BEAUJOIN Daniel NE (1986)
HOIBOOM Stefan
BACCANELLI Renato NE
BOYENK Arnold S
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
PARTHOENS Jean S
HOLDERBEKE Marc S
BOSDIJK Rob
BERNARD Patrick
KARLOVITZ Kristof
PIANON Roberto S
MAYEUR Raymond(+) NE
SCHILLEMANS Coen S
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
NE
GARGOUIL Philippe S
ETIENNE Mayeur NE
SPICCHI DANIELE NE
S
DE BRUIJN Jerry S
WILHELM Gerhard
FARAZIJN Peter
HOUBEN Piet
KOLEN Ronald NE
S
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald S
LACHAUME Herve
TOGNI Giancarlo
FRANKE Thomas S
ROSENKRANZ Frank S
EPIARD Christian NE
ECKHARDT Alexander
WIERENGA Piet S
LASA Inaki
VASAK Pavel NE
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
BETTA Enrico S
GOLL Marcel S
SEVENS Erik NE
CAZZOLLI Ruggero S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre NE (1995)
NOTTEN Peter NE
VAN HECKE Marnix NE (20-06-1995)
KOREVAAR Rens
SUCHARDA Pavel
RINGELENBERG Martin S
DI MARCO Andrea NE
S
LE CONTE Jos NE
GOBERT Daniel NE
LUCAS Eric NE
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
STOOPS Jos NE
S
TOMSICEK Jiri
BOHUS Igor
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
CIJSOUW Jakob
PRUIJSEN Rolf
HOPPE Huub S
SPINA Luigi S
NE
KUBELE Petr NE
BURGER Patrick
HILVERING Jan S
SZABO Peter S (1997)
POELSTRA PIETER S
SANTA Enzo S (1998)
OOSTRA Ard S
CARANI Benedetto
MONTANI Matteo
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
VOJTA Josef NE
S
OUDSHOORN Co
HIRSCH Wolfgang
HEIN Stephan S
JACQUEMIN Alain S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel S
CUCCONI Gianni
MURATORI MAURO
NAPOLETANO Claudio
VAN DER WAL Michiel
CASADIO Eros
MERTENS Eddy NE
SAUNIER Jérôme S
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle S
VAN IMPE Philip
BEUDIN Patrick
WEIGEND Robert
RICKHAUS Dietrich
SCHUURMAN Marijn S
NE
GAJDOŠÍK Tibor
GERLIER Sylvie NE (2000)
GERLIER Jean-François NE
HUL Philip NE
CANDELI Luigi S
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
KOOL Martin NE (2001)
KOEDIJKER Hans NE
LORENZINI Fabrizio S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
NE
MAGGIONI Roberto
PHILIPPI Hans
DINOIA Lele
PONTES Boris
LINNERT Heiko S (2001)
NE (2001)
GIELISSEN Wolfgang S
HAASJES Albert S
FALTER Jean-Marc NE
S
BERALDO Gianni NE
GACON Bernard NE
WILKES Hennie S
CHIALASTRI Hans S
NE
JACOBS Richard NE
S
URIZ Joserra NE
PEREBOOMS Luc S
MENARD Michel
LENDFERS Milou S
SCHIAVI Alessandro S
MOCCIA Carmine
VISSER Bert
ZUCCOLI Roberto S
MALY Jan
HINK Mark NE
S
NELSON Allan
JANSEN Michael
HESSE Daniel
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
PEREZ André S
JANSEN Vivian S
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe S
VERMEULEN Peter S
NE
SELBECK Bart S
FABRIZIO CASSETTA S
SCHOKKER Roelof
NILSON Jerry S
COMAS Pau S
MATTE Jean-Luc NE
S
HARTE Vincent
POLI Alberto
BOYER Patrick
ANDEL Zbynek NE
S
CLOSSE Dirk
BAKKER Ruud
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
VERMEULEN Paul
DASSOW Ralf
BIRELLI Gérard
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
TONUTTI Daniele NE
ROMANI Antonio
POHL Dieter NE
HENDRIKSEN Theo NE
DOBBLOIS Michel S
RACOIS Michel S
CLARAZ Gérard NE
S
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan NE
S
SERRANO Javier S
VAN ELS Wim S (2004)
ROG Leo
BOLLEN Koen
DE HAAN Rene
WOLSING Robert NE
S
BILLIAU Wouter S
CARRO Ruben NE
DEN BLANKEN Arie
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
LIPPA Maurizio
KLEIJBURG Menno
PELOMORO Giorgio S
GUZZINATI Marco S (2004)
ROMANI Roberto
FANTUZZI Franco
RADERMACHER Michael
MOS Ruud S
JESUS BENEDE AISA
MONBALLIEU Marc S
NE
GOUWKENS Marc NE
S
DURAN Carles S
MONTANI Matteo S
NE
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
GARRIDO RIU Xavier
VERMEIJ Dick
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
TILBORGHS Francis
BRAZIER Mark
MAJHENC Janja
THIERIG Rob
MORETTO Gianni
KUTEK Jaroslav
BARTOS Petr S
CIRLA Nero
WILD Fero
DIJK Ferdi
RUETSCH Raphael
TAYLOR Martin
GALAJDA Jan
HAKL Jan
ANDELT Radek S
PUSSINI Stefano
MOEDINGER Christina S
ENDERLE Harald
KOEHORST Frank
KAESER Martin
JANSSEN Luuk
VOLGER Erik
Anomius S
LAHAYE Stephan S
ELSENSOHN Jürgen S
FOUQUES Patrice S
BECKER Hubert NE
VAN DEN BERG Bernd S
KLEIN Bas S
SAVA Andrea NE
PERUGINI Andrea S
CATTANEO Luciano S
JANSEN Axel NE
DE ZEEUW Rob
NAGY Tibor S
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
CALIANO Antonio S
FONTANARI Andrea S
BADONNEL Christophe
RATTI Alessandro S
SWINNEN Mathieu
TUYTEL Cees S
GRANLUND Fredrik S
GROOTJEN Nico NE
S
BAAS Peter
BOUDREZ Jan
BLOUDEK Junior S
PAVLATA Michal
OPOLECKY Hynek NE
HILHORST Peter
SIMON Laurent NE
S
SIMON Christian
MARIANI Danilo
STARMAN Michal
Mangani Andrea S
GEIB Katja
SCHALLER Stefan
WEIJMER Jos S
WERNER Dietmar
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja S
BARONE Fabio S
EVERHARD Carla S
BOKHORST Jantine
BUSCHMANN Dirk
HERNOT Bertrand NE
GRIEVINK Gerrit
PEEK Marcel
GOMEZ Manel
COKELAERE Johan
BERTI Elio S
VORBERG Thomas S
LOPEZ Javier S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
SIA Chori S
ANTONINI Stefano S (25-06-2006)
SCHALLER Stefan S
HERMANS Marc
DE SERVI Giuseppe
CASTAGNOLI Giordano S
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LEUFKENS Jos
HOLLO VASKO Csaba S
BOLLEN Stijn
OVERBEEK Erik
DAEMS Jef S
GALINEC Oliver S
JAKOVCIC Denis
KROL Thomas S
SALA Roger
VECHT Juda S
VAN DEN BERG Joost S
ZAAL Brenda
FOSSA Michele S
LLUCH José Antonio
VAN ALFEN René
PLUM Martin
SIGRIST Martin
BRAMANTE Luca
ZDVIHAL Tomas
MARSZALEK Daniel S
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
ANGERER Elisabeth S
BERNEGGER Klaus S
NE
MOSER Thomas
PRANDL Marcus
BLANQUETT Stephan
RESNATI Roberto
BERKHOUT Ernest S
VENEMA Koos
MOLS Raf
NOMDEN Koeno
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep S
NE
DE RUYCK Wouter S
KNODLER Andreas NE
S
BOTRINI Fabio S
USSEGLIO MIN Marco NE
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) NE
S
SANTORO Ansalon S
LANG Simone NE
VEENBAAS Klaas S
ZWIENINK Sander S
DE LOOR Luc NE
S
AGESTAM Eric NE
S
ZAHRADKA Petr NE
S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
VELEKEI Balázs NE
GEMEN Rob NE
S
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos S
GERLICH Thomas
VIKAR István S
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
BOTRINI Alessandro S
VAN DER VEEK Ronald NE
S
VANSTREELS Miel
DE WEIJER Ingmar S
DE ROUW Ad
STANEKE Rens
LEYERS Glen S
SPEKSNIJDER Rens
CARDOL Cok
GIORGI stefano NE
POELMAN Jan S
HYZDAL Vit S
BARESOVA Andrea
DERKS Hugo
SICIGNANO Alberto
VAN HERZEELE Johan
SAIZ VELA Victor
EIRING Petter
CANDINI Omar NE
WYNANTS Patrick
ZADRAPA Lukas
PUDIL Ondrej NE
KISS Anette
THIRY Lenaic S
SIMONI Alberto
BRIGANTE Francesco
FORZONI Fabio
HEYLEN Tom
POUC Jiri NE
PORTA Albert NE
SUPLICZ Ferenc
LAMBIN Yannick S
BUIJS Marco
VAN VEELEN Mike S
VANDAELE Jos
PIGOZZI Alberto S
DALLA DEA Valter S
TUSVELD Jos
GIUSTI Marco S
BOERJAN Peter S
NE
LEURING Arno
FUSARO MARCO NE
BOU TOMAS Josep
SEGUY Marc NE (2008)
MANERA Luciano
BOUVIER Frédéric
HOOFS Ton
SLOPOVSKY Pavel S
MARION Jerome
GARCIA BANAL Jordi
CALVERAS Eulalia
CICOGNANI Guido
DI GIANNI Gerardo
KLETZENBAUER Thomas NE
S
HUMMEL Igor
GERSCHING Jürgen
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
BUCHAUER Rainer NE
S
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel S
HINRICHS Axel S
HERMSEN Jan
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
CHRISTGEN Wolfgang S
NICODIN Gheorghe S
ARIAS VALDES Siro S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme NE
KROON Henk
WAMELINK Rik NE
S
DE JAEGER Pol S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
TITTOR Joerg
NECHVILE Ivan NE
VIP Filip
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel S
JEAN CORNÉ NE
DUIMPJE Peter NE
S
SMIT Arno S
OXSENER Patrick S
VAN OVERVELD Floris NE
S
SCHURING Danny NE
VANGOOL Paul S
VAN GERWEN Anton S
ALLER ARENAS Leon S
XAUSA Daniele S
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar NE
ANKER Menno S
ROSELLO Ignasi S
DRAL Robert S
NE
GUAL Ignasi S
ELORZA Enekoitz NE
BRESSERS Joris
OSTORERO Franco S
VERDENIUS Jeroen
Maximilien Hayez NE
CARDON Jean-Christophe NE
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2009)
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
VERSTEEG Tim S
KORST Peter S
ADIS Daniel S
EISENBURGER Tom
NICOLAAS Dion S
TIRONZELLI Giulio S
TIRONZELLI Gabriele S (2009)
WEERTS John
RENWART Michel
COUSSEMENT Bram
VAN LEEUWEN Erik
GROENEN Ger NE
VANDEVELDE Hilde
CASOLARI Bortolomeo S
AARD Miki S
KORST Jan S
HUS Dick
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
Le Cycliste
GIMENEZ Toni
WALTER Martin NE
S
ISNARD Emmanuel S
BOSCHI Mauro
ANJEL Karl
ISNARD Henri S
FEENSTRA Hans
LEDVINKA Jaroslav
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
REIMANN Thomas
BECKERS Bertus NE
DE PORTO Anton
KUIJTEN Piet S
NIEUW Roel
MARTINET Federico S
RICHARD Bernard
MAAS Frans-Jozef
LESIACU Mihai NE
MICHIELS Ludo
DE SUTTER Koen
LOKERS Wim
CESNIK Borut NE
S
ALDEA Valentin S
KUPERUS Edward
FEIKEN Bert
BERGERO Sandro S
DE MITS Eddy
WULLENWEBER Michael
COOLEN Jip
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
DOL Daniel
FURON Remi S (2009)
WIEH Rik S
LEROYER Roland S
GUILLEM Jaume
BUCHACEK Libor
HELDER Jizka
FRENCKEN Frido S
CAMNAGHI Alberto S
HORSTEN Paul S
SPRONG Martin S
LIARD Paul(+) S
VARON Javier NE
OUDEN Rob S
CHARY Denise S
AGAPE Sandrina S
WINKELHORST Kees S
SCHNEIDER Irene NE
CORTES Xavier NE
S
Wielaard Rik S
SPRINGER Olivier S
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier S (2009)
NE (10-08-2021)
VAN BURK Frans NE
BLANC Jean-Francois S
CUARTAS Luis Javier S
NOVELLO Alberto S
PEPERS Christian S
FUNES GOTOR Jesus NE
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob S
DELVECCHIO Roberto S
GOOSSENS Marc S
FLAVIO Faoro S
LUCARINI Vincenzo NE
S
DE DOBBELEER Davy NE
S
DE DOBBELEER Jordy NE
S
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen NE
VAN MUYLEM Thijs NE
STOELZAET Jamien
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
VAN GINKEL John
FIORI Matteo
ROSSONI Ivano
VAN DER VELDE Roel S
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
DAMEN Gerd
EJ Ernst-jan
ROCA Gennaro
PERUGINI Bruno (+) S
WIJNANDS Paul S
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
MARIST Serge
COURTNADGE Peter
FROGNEUX Bernard S
BRUGMAN, Meindert NE (2010)
MANSIER Paul
LASUY Rutger
VERHEGGEN Erik
KREICSI Gabor S (04-07-2010)
FREZIN Olivier
LORENZONI Osvaldo NE
DOBBELEN G.
MUSCH Theo S
DESENDER Marc
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines S
HAZELAAR Henk S
MIELENZ Daniel S
TOLBOOM Michiel S
NYAKAS Gabor S
PIANO Leonardo S
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jesus S
VERHULSDONK Lars S
D'ARCHI Luca S
BERGAMO Rolando NE
ZAORAL Petr S
SVOBODA Honza S
HEGYI Imre
SCHMITT Josef S
JAUME Luis S
PIETERSMA Edwin NE
BEEKERS Alwin S
ALBERTS Bas NE
S
LUKEN Hans S
BIANCHI Giovanni S
BEHE Jacky NE
RALAT Alberto S
ELADIO Esteban NE
BONPART Adriano S
OKONSKI Michal S
FUHRBACH Christoph NE
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit S
LUIJTEN Veenerick S
VAN DER VOORT Timo S
RONSYN Robin
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
RIDDER John S
DHONDT Etienne NE
LIZARRALDE Inaki S
LUCHUT Man S
KRAUSE Helaman S
TAPAI Jozsef S
SZYPLINSKI Michal NE
PREVAES Jeroen
STANDAERT Andreas S
KOURIL Lukas S
ROUW Daniël S
NE
BREWEE Francesco S
DIETEREN Nico S
RIBUOLI Loretta
JOHNSSON Fredrik S
IBARRETXE Inigo NE
BESSELING Hans S
BESSELING Hans S
NEDERSTIGT Niels NE
S
TRAMARIN Carla S
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio S
DEDAK Pavel NE
S
VAN DIJK Wilco S
GORKA Bidegain S
NE
SIP Pavel NE
S
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos NE
ÁGOSTON László NE
S
ISOARDO Tommaso NE
NEKKERS Herman S
HOFMANS Anton NE
S
GLAJARIU Claudiu NE
S
SZILAGYI Andras NE
S
DE VRIES Gert-Jan NE
S
LABOUR Thierry NE
BRUSATI Alessio S
EUSSEN Thomas S
MACCHIA Luca S
DI PILLO Tommaso S
JOLDERSMA Jason S
GROENEWEGEN Michel S
ADAMI Sasan S
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio S
GELEDAN Eric S
LLUSA MAS Jordi NE
BOS Pepijn S
JONKERS Wijnand
ALT Dirk NE
S
KRETSKO Vilmos NE (2011)
DUHALT Michel S
VAN WOERDEN Maxim S
ANDRE Gilles S
VAN NEER Marcel S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NE
VISSERS Dirk S
CALABRETTA Giovanni NE
S
POISSON Thomas S
RINCON Jose
SINDELAR Martin S
GATI Istvan S
VAN REIN Erik NE
TERPSTRA Steven S
RUDOLF Martin NE
NANKE Clemens NE
VAN AMERONGEN Jos NE
ODOR Csaba S
BRANDTNER David S
FRANZONI Giorgio S
DE GROOT Jan Peter
MATTHYSEN Sam S
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
ALLEN Dave S
DAVIS Duncan S
DUNNEBACKE Jeroen S
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
VAN HECKE Marc S
VOJTA Vasina S
VOS Paul S
DOYLE Aidan
DOYLE Aidan
BURSIK Pavel S
JARACZ Pawel S
FEIST Dittmar NE
DUISINGS Luuk NE
TROMP Marc NE
S
HUUSSEN Bas S
DOMEÑO Sergi NE
S
CARLESSO Denis S
GOESTA Pfordte S
COULON Daniel NE
ZONDERVAN Hans S
BURSIK Pavel S
LABAYEN Pedro NE
BEEKSMA Alex S
TONI Alessandra S
PORZYC Jean-Michel S
CARBONE domenico S
HASEK Lukas S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa S
POLAK Petr S
JALABERT Etienne S
TALLOEN Esteban S
POCHE Miro S
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
BONTA Alin S
FÜLÖP Tibor S
JELINEK Tomas NE
S
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando S
SWEEREN Henri
DROST Jose S
MORELLI Flavio
GNODDE Jacco S
DE PAUS Ferry S
OSTAP Pavel S
CHEREGI Marius NE
VAN GILS Jeroen NE
S
ARNOLD Michael Marian S
GURRIARAN Pedro S
JORISSEN Ruben S
HERMES Benno S
BARKEY Dennis NE
SMULDERS Tom S
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor S
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S
CARNEIRO Manu NE
LEXA Jiri NE
Naaktgeboren Peter S
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime NE
PAPIEROK Piotr NE
NAGY Zoltan NE
NAGY Andrea NE
CADELANO Didier S
VAN SLOTEN Stefan S
ARRAIZA Sergio NE
GREGORI Benno S
JUINEN Lex NE
MOGA Claudiu NE
LIENARD Paul S
SPEICH Mike S
SASCAU Sebastian S
XAUSA Daniele NE
STUFFER Franz S
ÖRVÖSSY Péter S
BENCZES Krisztina NE
S
HAYOZ Michel S
VIDA Csaba NE
MICHAUX Jean-Pol S
JANSEN Henk NE
S
HUMMEL Wolter S
ENTHOVEN Bob S
HOTCA Lucian NE
MUROS One S
RICHE Antoine S
KLOMíNEK Roman NE
HISLP Pavel NE
NOVOTNÝ Daniel NE
KLICNIK Vaclav S
SASIK Rastislav S
CASENTINI Giancarlo S
MANK Rolf S
SCHEFFER Willem S
DE VALK Jan S
PONS GALLEGO Antoni S
MORENO GARCIA Adria S
SMITHIES Ben NE
S
EETEN Stephan van S
BARO Oriol S
STEENBERGEN Erik S
HILSON Daniel NE
JORNA Frans S
VRANY Jiri S
NE
GARAND Michel S
GARAND Michel S
HOCHULI Olivier NE
JANSSEN Aldo S
CLAEYS Mario S
OURAL Alexandre S
PAL Gabor NE
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel S
IBARS Manel S
RIBOT EDU S
HULSEBOS Arjan NE
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn S
KARSSEMEIJER Leendertjan S
KASPERS Michiel S
KOVACS Gábor NE
ODORICO Michel S
MAARSE Wiecher S
DOBBELEESAKKERS Stefan S
VENDITTELLI Giovambattista S
LECCHI Mauro S
GUTTINK Harald S
GÓMEZ Domingo NE (2013)
S (2013)
GRUEN Matt S
NE
HEESAKKERS Stefan S
MARTIN budikm NE
GROEN Menno S
BAILLET Pierre NE
S
VAN DE STEEG Robert S
DUCRET Robert S
PEREIRO Pedro S
LUISMA Arina S
COSTE Jean-Claude S (04-07-2013)
FILLION Thierry S
DEKKERS Helmuth S
MAGRI Domenico NE
HORVÁTH Bálint NE
EBEL Emilie NE
LETTERMANN Jacques S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel S
NE
NOVOTNY Marek S
GABARD Pascal S
METAILLER Marc S
CAMPIAN Horatiu S
LAZZARI Francesco NE
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE S
VAN DEN BERG Harry S
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
DE JONGHE Pascal NE
S
HAVER Joseph NE
MARIEN Wim S
LINTEN Fons
BERNARD Frederic S
SNIEKERS Paul S
NE
DUFFHUES Jan S
STOFFELS Joost S
METTROP Ivan S
PETTICAN Andrew S
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
POINTET François S
ROBERTSON Keith S
BOUSKA Pavel NE
JAGER Zoltán S
VAN DER LEEUW Neza NE
VESEL Pete S
DE COSTER Michel NE
TOTH Daniel S
LAULHE Jean-Luc NE
S
VACCARI Andrea S
NE
CRUELLS Oriol S
LUNDIN Niklas S
ABEN Joran NE
SCHAPENDONK Otto NE
BRINKMAN Marieke NE
S
KONKOLY Balint S
GONZÁLEZ TEJEDOR SERGIO S
BRENTJENS Thijs NE
KRISTON Peter S
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay S
NE
VERBRUGGEN Raymond S
COROMINAS BAIG Esteve S
MARC Font Rimbau S
QUAX bart S
NE
VAN DER WAL Emil S
DIDIER MÉTAIRON S
BAIG Esteve S
BAIJENS Sven S
IMMENS Ric S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard S
CASTELL BOGET Alex S
GIRARD Michel S
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan S
CHARBONNIER Robert NE (2015)
JUKNEVICH Jose S
COUCKE Raphaël NE (2015)
MANIQUET Pierre NE
LAMY Michel S
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves NE
DIAZ Enrique S
VAN GILS Arne S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
VAN GOOL Maarten S
NE
MEIJERING Gerard S
RIJNDERS Robert NE
S
VAN DEN BRINK Hans S
RÖVEKAMP Chris S
DE GROOT Jaap NE
CABAJ Florian S
MOTET Tim S
BERTRAND Gerard S
VAN ZUIJLEKOM David S
REDDER Klaas S
VAN HERK Rob S
KOTTIER Maarten S
POKORA Jaroslaw NE
S
VAN DEN BELT Eddy S
AICILA_GM NE
BIJNENS David NE
JAGERSMA Wietse S
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro S
NE
HOES yves S
SCHRAMA Ron S
TONI Pagès S
KNAPOVSKY Tomas NE
MORELLI Matteo S
COUTELIER Jean-Paul S (2015)
PIERDOMINICI MANUEL S
LA FERLA Emanuele S
BAREZZANI Simone S
BARBE Julien S
BINNENPOORTE Mark S
MOREAU Guy S
SCHEL Johan S
CAMUS didier S
HORVATH Gábor S
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea S
TORTOISHELL andrew NE
S
GALVAÑ Antonio S
CHURY Martin NE
DE KOKER Mario S
ROECK Joris S
WEIR William S
AMADIO Alessio S
JOOSTEN Stefan NE
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián S
MEUWIS Bert S
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos S
ZITNIK Mitja S
VERMEIREN Maarten S
LAMMERS Idde S
JOOSTEN Rob S
VRIES Guido S
MARCH Jason S
HERMANS Martin NE
CECCOTTI MICHELE S
MINOVES Gerard S
BENEš Vladimír S
NE
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
HOFFER Marci NE
BERGMANN Peter S
GANDAGLIA Mattia S
REPETTI Mauro NE
LAM Bert S
BENAVENT Albert NE
MOGFORD ian NE
FLORET Sandrine NE
FELLINGA Jack NE
HOOGEVEEN Huub NE
OLSSON Niklas NE
JABY Eric S
VAN HOUT Marco NE
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando S
NE
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile S
NE
VIERFOND Mickael NE
WILLIAMS Sue S
VAN GOETHEM Kurt S
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick NE
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa NE
DE RU Willemijn NE
MAKYO Michal NE
S
DEN TIJN Nico S
SARACCO Giorgio S
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel NE
KUBáLE Jiří S
NIJS Bert S (2019)
STUKART Ben S
PENSINI Gianni NE
MATTHIJSSEN Nico S
TOGNO Viviana NE
BELLAARD Pim NE
DENYS Brecht S
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso S
DONZEL Gilles S
LE CORRE Christian NE
SPORRE Goran NE
CZARNECKI Andrzej S
NE
MULDER Frans S
WILSCHUT Rik S
HUISMAN Patrick S
MARIUS Pieter NE
CLAVERO Javier S
CRESSANT Jacques NE
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias S
JON Parejo Amantegui S
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace S
NOIA Enrico S
THEUNISSEN Bart S
COLL EROLES Roger S
DRIESEN Herman S
BRIGNONE Samuele S
MARTINS Juris NE
WALDEKKER Bas S
NE
WEYTMANS Christiaan NE (2018)
JOHN Achim NE
SULINSKI Pawel S
SGHIAVETTA Matteo S
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco NE
CODINA Arnau NE (04-08-2018)
ESCARRE Neus NE
HASSELAAR Jeroen NE
S
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan S
VAN TSLOT arjen S
TIEGEL Alena NE (2018)
TIEGEL Andreas NE
GSELL Philippe S
NAVARRO Sergi S
LEYDER Marc S
MORENO José Manuel S
GARCIA ARRES JUAN S
QUINTANO Javier NE
BARRA Alessandro S
VAN OOSTEN Rene NE
VAN DE STEEG Ruud S
RAIMON Ribas S
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy S
VAN DAM Frank S
PROVICS Mariann NE
SIMONS Paul NE
SENECHAL Philippe S
BEL Benjami S
NE
HOEFKENS Jan S
CECCATO Jean-Luc S
PALáNKAI Miklós NE
VINCZE Zsanett NE
RAIMON Pericas S
STANSMORE Michael S
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO NE
JASION Radoslaw S
VOJSK Matic S
NE
BRERETON Dónal S
VAN DE LAAR Tim NE
HAMAR Balint NE
FEYS Steven S
GARCIA SANZ FELIX NE (10-08-2020)
GROSSO Pietro S
PIESSENS Kevin NE
NEUHOEFF Stephan S
NE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter S
COTS Xavier NE
VAN SOOM Jago S
ROMAIN Maes NE
VAN SOOM Ulrik NE
SOUBRIER Eric NE
FLINSENBERG Thijs NE
KNYTTL Honza S
TREJTNAR Ladislav S
VAN DIJK Joost NE
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier NE
VALLDOSERA Joel S
DE BOER Serge S
VELDHUIS Jeroen S
DE SMEDT Tim S
NE
BOON Ralf S
HUYSMANS Jasper S
VIJVER Silvan S
MANGIAGALLI Andrea S
GARNIKA Jabi S
NE
KOPECKÝ Václav S
HUBER Tamas S
BOER Andre NE
S
FUERTES Javier S
HOVESTAD Arjan NE
VOOGT Frans NE
SCHILLING Max NE
ZANOTTI Massimo S
CHAZOTTIER Philippe S
NE
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP S
BARRY Eoghan NE
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos S
NE
MEUSEN Bas NE
BAENA David S
RAK Lukasz S
NE
BRANDTS Coen S
LOPEZ PUCHE Valentin S (20-08-2022)
PEREZ Alex NE
CHATEL Pierre NE
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
BEEN Bibian NE
BERGONZONI Giancarlo S
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
WIJNANDS Charles
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUTTEN Stan
RUFFATO Cristian
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POZZI Cristian
POSTMA Henk S
PONS Ivo
POLATO Enrico
RIJNBEEK Dennis S
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
PANZA Ernesto
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MULDER Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JACQUEMIN Julien
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIBONA Marco
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DEJACE Jules (+)
DE COLA Aldo
DAVARE Andrea
COSTA Domenico
COLAFIGLI Adolfo
CARROLI Giacomo
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
FANTONI Renato
MARGHERITA Franco
LAMBERTINI Paolo
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIANCHI Simone
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele S
NE
ANGELETTI Renzo
ALBERINI Enrico
PISON Eligio
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
FASANO Luca
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
VANIS Pavel (+)
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi S
CERA Bruno
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DEMAEYER Armand
CROZAZ Pascale
CORNET Bernadette
CRAMAY Daniel
LEQUIEN Abel
LEONE Giuseppe
LEBACQ Bernard
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
JANSEN Cas
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GILSON Armand
GULMANELLI Gianni
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
FEMER Hub
ELSEN Georges
DOGLIO Eligio
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN'T HOF Eibert
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
RUTTEN Xavier
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NOIRET Pierre
NAU Michel (+)
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
WERNER Alphonse
MELANI Mauro
MAYMÓ LÓPEZ Alexandre
DERKSEN Michiel S
DE BRUIN Henrie
OH Luddo
HANSEN José
ESTOPINA Guy
BORSJE Martin
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
MAZZETTI Alberto
SERAFINI Pierluigi
ZWIENINK Sander
HUURDEMAN Walrick
SERVAIS Jean
RORATO Alessandro
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
TENANT Jean-Luc
MONDELO Castro Jose
GESSAGHI Mario
SCHUERMANS Rudi
SVEHLIK Karel
CANINS Maria
APPEL Martin
CUDET Daniel
MULLER Theo
TORRESAN Daniele
GERLACH Thomas
VERVALLEN Gerard
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
SOMMEN Ron
EISENBURGER Bart
MOOZES Driver
ARTS Albert
MOGGIA Pietro
BURLANDO Mauro
AROSIO Emilio
BENEDETTI Alessandro
KAISEN Olivier