712 - Passo Sella

VAN PRAET Piet NW
S
VAN SOOM Gerolf NW
CANDELI Luigi S
RIEU François S
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
NW
TOGNI Giancarlo
WOLOS Franz
LEITNER Ernst S
VAN HECKE Marnix S (20-08-1983)
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario S
NW
Richard van Ameijden S
MAYEUR Etienne NW
MONZIE Jean-Pierre NW
GREVINK Bernard (+)
BERCHEM Georges NW
COMMISSO Francesco S
NW
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre NW
SCHUYER Roland NW (1987)
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris S
NW
HOGEWEIJ Dick NW
ANGERER Elisabeth S
NW
BERNEGGER Klaus S
NW
BOYENK Arnold NW
S
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
VERLACK Francis NW
BOSDIJK Rob
NAPOLETANO Claudio
VEERMAN Wim NW
S
KARLOVITZ Kristof
SCHILLEMANS Coen S
ECKHARDT Alexander
BERNARD Patrick
WIEST Juergen S
MARAZZOLI Gianluca S
GARGOUIL Philippe NW
SPICCHI DANIELE S
NW
CUCCONI Gianni
DE BRUIJN Jerry S
NW
VODDE Willem S
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
MERTENS Kees
KOREVAAR Rens
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
LINNERT Heiko NW (1992)
S (1992)
HOIBOOM Stefan
HOUBEN Piet
KOLEN Ronald S
NW
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald S
LACHAUME Herve
WILHELM Gerhard
FRANKE Thomas S
ROSENKRANZ Frank NW
KAMSTRA Martijn S
BACCANELLI Renato S
Wolfgang Hirsch
OSTORERO Franco NW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (1994)
EPIARD Christian NW
VAN WOERKOM Hans
STOOPS Jos
WIERENGA Piet S
WILD Fero
VASAK Pavel NW
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
ANDERSON Mike
SEVENS Erik NW
CAZZOLLI Ruggero NW
LAVOOI Marco NW
LE CONTE Jos S
NOTTEN Peter NW
LLUSA MAS Jordi S
BRIGANTE Francesco
SUCHARDA Pavel
MARTINET Federico S
KOVACS Andras Istvan
GACON Bernard S
OVERBEEK-Jeroen NW
DI MARCO Andrea S
NW
GOBERT Daniel S
RAFOLS Frederic
ROCCHI Pietro
TOMSICEK Jiri
BOHUS Igor
GEBHARD Fischer
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
CIJSOUW Jakob
PRUIJSEN Rolf
BETTA Enrico S
PIANON Roberto S
JACOBS Richard S
NW
HEIN Stephan NW
SAVIO Aldo S
HOPPE Huub S
SPINA Luigi NW
S
PERUGINI Andrea NW
CARANI Benedetto
KUBELE Petr S
HAKL Jan
MALENKA Peter
BURGER Patrick
VAN DER WEIDE Auke
HILVERING Jan S
NW
SZABO Peter NW (1997)
POELSTRA PIETER NW
MONTANI Matteo NW
S
SANTA Enzo S
NW
DEMIGUEL Juanjo S
DEMIGUEL Jesus S
OOSTRA Ard S
MONTANI Matteo
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
BRUSATI Alessio NW
TONUTTI Daniele S
BARBETTI Riccardo S
RICCARDO BARBETTI S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel NW
VAN DER WAL Michiel
CASADIO Eros
MARANI Armando
GERLIER Sylvie S (1999)
GERLIER Jean-François S
MERTENS Eddy NW
SAUNIER Jérôme NW
NILSON Jerry S
NW
LORENZINI Fabrizio S
GIUSTI Marco NW
SCHIAVI Alessandro S
TENWOLDE Daan NW
ZUCCOLI Roberto S
NW
DEN BLANKEN Arie
CLARKE Patrick
LIPPA Maurizio
TUSVELD Jos
VAN IMPE Philip
FANTUZZI Franco
BEUDIN Patrick
RICKHAUS Dietrich
SCHUURMAN Marijn S
NW
SMULDERS Tom
HUL Philip NW
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
KOOL Martin NW (2001)
KOEDIJKER Hans NW
BECKERS Bertus S
NW
MURATORI MAURO
LUCARINI Vincenzo S
NW
POLI Alberto
MAGGIONI Roberto
WOLSING Robert NW
S
VISSER Bert
PHILIPPI Hans
DINOIA Lele
PONTES Boris
PUIG Jorge
MOSER Thomas
ROMANI Antonio
GIELISSEN Wolfgang S
VODSTRCIL Petr
VOJTA Josef
BERALDO Gianni S
CHIALASTRI Hans NW
S
PEREBOOMS Luc S
PEREZ André S
NW
CATTANEO Luciano NW
MENARD Michel
BOLLEN Koen
CASOLARI Bortolomeo S
LENDFERS Milou S
HARTE Vincent
MOCCIA Carmine
KELLER René
SKÁLA Mojmír S (26-06-2002)
HINK Mark S
NW
LLUCH José Antonio
NELSON Allan
VITALE Paolo NW
MAGRO Fiorenzo S
ECKERT Walter
HESSE Daniel
VAN DER KEULEN Marnix
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
HAASJES Albert S
NW
BERGERO Sandro
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
WILKES Hennie S
NW
GEMEN Rob S
NW
JANSEN Vivian S
NW
TARDY Jean-Luc S
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe S
SELBECK Bart S
FABRIZIO CASSETTA S
SCHOKKER Roelof
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
COMAS Pau S
NW
OVERBEEK Erik
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
HANSEN José
BOYER Patrick
SUPLICZ Ferenc
ANDEL Zbynek S
NW
CLOSSE Dirk
MARELLI Paolo
BAKKER Ruud
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
ROMANI Roberto
BRAMANTE Luca
CEROVSKY Vladimir
VERMEULEN Paul
MARSZALEK Daniel S
PETR Mirek NW
DASSOW Ralf
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs S
BIRELLI Gérard
GOFFINET Michel
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
POHL Dieter NW
HENDRIKSEN Theo NW
FRANZONI Giorgio S
DOBBLOIS Michel S
NW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman NW
BIANCHI Silvano NW
HOEFKENS Jan S
BECKER Hubert S
GOFFINET Michel S
RACOIS Michel S
SERRANO Javier S
VERKUIJLEN Tineke S (2004)
VAN ELS Wim NW (2004)
S (2004)
ROG Leo
DE HAAN Rene
BILLIAU Wouter S
BRUSTIA Alessandro S
PIERUCCI Stefano
CARRO Ruben S
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
KLEIJBURG Menno
GUZZINATI Marco S (2004)
PELOMORO Giorgio NW
MANERA Luciano S
AROSIO Luciano S
RADERMACHER Michael
KNORRE Frank S
NW
FUCHS Gerhard
PUSSINI Stefano
ISOARDO Tommaso S
MOS Ruud S
SAUSNEGER Theo
SPAPPERI Gabrio
JESUS BENEDE AISA
RINGELENBERG Martin NW
MONBALLIEU Marc S
NW
DURAN Carles S
PARTHOENS Jean S
ODORICO Michel S
NW
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
BLONK Patrick NW
GARRIDO RIU Xavier S
NW
VAN DEN BREE Fred S
NW
VERMEIJ Dick
PAROLINI Roberto NW
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
TILBORGHS Francis
ROVERATO Paolo
BRAZIER Mark
MAJHENC Janja
THIERIG Rob
MORETTO Gianni
FRANCESE Mauro S
NW
BOODE Jan-Willem NW
KUTEK Jaroslav
BARTOS Petr S
CIRLA Nero
DIJK Ferdi
BRIOLLET Daniel NW (2005)
RUETSCH Raphael
TAYLOR Martin
GALAJDA Jan
ANDELT Radek S
NANKE Clemens NW
RUDOLF Martin NW
MAREÉEK Radek
ENDERLE Harald
KAESER Martin
HAKEMULDER Ruud
JANSSEN Luuk
VOLGER Erik
CARPENTIER Michael NW
LAHAYE Stephan S
DONATO Daniele NW
AGESTAM Eric S
NW
ZAHRADKA Petr S
NW
ELSENSOHN Jürgen NW
ARZA Jose Angel S
FOUQUES Patrice S
VAN DEN BERG Bernd S
DEWEZ Rudy S
JANSEN Axel S
CONSOLATI Ermanno NW
HUBER Tamas
KEKKO Orsolya
DE ZEEUW Rob
NAGY Tibor S
GURDZIOLEK Tomasz S
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
CALIANO Antonio S
FONTANARI Andrea S
IORI Gianluca NW
BADONNEL Christophe
SWINNEN Mathieu
Cees Tuytel
STANDAERT Andreas NW
GRANLUND Fredrik S
GROOTJEN Nico S
NW
GIORGI stefano NW
BAAS Peter
MALY Jan
FOSSA Michele S
BOUDREZ Jan
ALBERTS Bas NW
BLOUDEK Junior S
NW
PAVLATA Michal
OPOLECKY Hynek S
NW
RICCI Valerio
HILHORST Peter
SIMON Laurent S
NW
MARIANI Danilo
BITTL Hubert
SCHALLER Stefan
WEIJMER Jos S
WERNER Dietmar
HUNZIKER Hanspeter S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja NW
BARONE Fabio S
EVERHARD Carla S
RESNATI Roberto
BOKHORST Jantine
NICODIN Gheorghe
BUSCHMANN Dirk
ZAYAKU Moritz
ARIAS VALDES Siro NW
S
HERNOT Bertrand S
NW
GRIEVINK Gerrit
PEEK Marcel
URIBARRI Juanto S
Gomez, Manel
BERGAMO Rolando S
SZILAGYI Zsolt
BUCHACEK Libor
NECHVILE Ivan S
COKELAERE Johan
KNODLER Andreas S
NW
BERTI Elio NW
VORBERG Thomas NW
MESTER Tamais S
ALT Dirk S
LOPEZ Javier S
BOSSUYT peter S
WILLEMSE Monique S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
VERMEIREN Maarten S
ROSELLO Ignasi NW
S
GUAL Ignasi NW
S
SCHALLER Stefan S
SAVA Andrea S
MOGA Claudiu S
HERMANS Marc
CASTAGNOLI Giordano S
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LEUFKENS Jos
DE RUYCK Wouter
SZAJDAN Zsolt
TAPAI Jozsef
DAEMS Jef S
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
HOLLO VASKO Csaba S
GALINEC Oliver S
JAKOVCIC Denis
ZWIENINK Sander S
NW
MAZZEI Ettore
KROL Thomas NW
SALA Roger
VECHT Juda S
PERUGINI Bruno (+) S
HYZDAL Vit NW
ZAAL Brenda S
CANDINI Omar NW
ROCA Gennaro
D'ARCHI Luca S
VAN ALFEN René
LORENZONI Osvaldo S
VAN VEELEN Mike S
PLUM Martin
VEFFER Arnold S
NW
SIGRIST Martin
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
GROSSO PIETRO
ZDVIHAL Tomas
STARMAN Michal
SCHUERMANS Rudi
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
KIAC Milan
LUKEN Hans
LUERKEN Ute
WINDISCH Ronny
PRANDL Marcus
STAUDMEISTER Frank
BLANQUETT Stephan
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) S
XXXX XXX S
HINRICHS Axel S
VAN DE WETERINGE BUIJS Frank
BERKHOUT Ernest
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin NW
REIMANN Thomas
VENEMA Koos
BARDINI David
TRAVERSO Marco
MOLS Raf
NOMDEN Koeno
WAMELINK Rik
LUEER Detlef
HELMSING Mark
BOTRINI Fabio S
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem S
JANSEN Ron
USSEGLIO MIN Marco S
NW
SANTORO Ansalon S
SANTORO Ansalon S
DHONDT Etienne NW
VEENBAAS Klaas
HAYCRAFT Anne S
XAUSA Daniele S
BUSSCHERS Gerard NW
NOVELLO Alberto S
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos S
GERLICH Thomas
GROSSO Pietro S
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald NW
S
VERMEULEN Peter NW
S
BOTRINI Alessandro S
VAN DER VEEK Ronald S
NW
LUCAS Eric NW
VANSTREELS Miel
DE WEIJER Ingmar
DE ROUW Ad
STANEKE Rens
LEYERS Glen S
SPEKSNIJDER Rens
CARDOL Cok
BOLLEN Stijn
POELMAN Jan S
WISMANS Onno
SIMONI Alberto
DERKS Hugo
VAN HERZEELE Johan
SAIZ VELA Victor
EIRING Petter
WYNANTS Patrick
STANEKE Jan Batist
SCHOOT Hugo S
PUDIL Ondrej NW
KISS Anette
OLSSON Jorgen NW
ROVNAN Alexander
BECH Niek
THIRY Lenaic
STARING Richard
STEGEN Joris S
LEVIN Patrik
FORZONI Fabio
VAN DER WERF Remy
HEYLEN Tom
POUC Jiri NW
PORTA Albert S
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
LAMBIN Yannick S
BUIJS Marco
VANDAELE Jos
SPORRE Goran NW
PIGOZZI Alberto S
DALLA DEA Valter S
ZADRAPA Lukas
BOERJAN Peter NW
S
LEURING Arno
BOUMAN Henny S
VAN DANTZIG Jan Melle S
ALDERT Steenhuis
FUSARO MARCO S
FRATTICCIOLI Pierpaolo
BOU TOMAS Josep
MOTTA Paolo S
NW
SEGUY Marc
BOUVIER Frédéric
Ton Hoofs
SLOPOVSKY Pavel NW
MULLER Gerrit
MARION Jerome
SMITT Jakob
GARCIA BANAL Jordi S
NW
CALVERAS Eulalia
CICOGNANI Guido
DI GIANNI Gerardo
MANGANI Andrea NW
S
SINDELAR Martin NW
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
HUMMEL Igor
GERSCHING Jürgen
GEIB Katja
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
FRITZ Gordian S
CARPENTARI Antonio
BUCHAUER Rainer S
AARD Miki NW
WEIGEND Robert
TRANSATLANTYK Marek NW
WILD Marek
HERMSEN Jan
PIETERSMA Edwin
CHRISTGEN Wolfgang
DE GROOT Jan Peter
OUDSHOORN Co
KROON Henk
SZILAGYI Andras S
SZABO Sandor
PILLIS Csilla
DE JAEGER Pol S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
TITTOR Joerg
BENEDETTI Alessandro
BELD Gerald
JANSSEN Gerrie NW
VAN MOORSEL Godfried S
VIP Filip
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel S
CORNE Jean NW
SMIT Arno S
OXSENER Patrick S
VAN OVERVELD Floris NW
DE LOOR Luc S
NW
MACCHI Claudio
VANGOOL Paul NW
RIBUOLI Loretta
BONUCCI Antonella S
TONI Alessandra S
KRAAN Matthijs S
VIKAR István S
VEENMAN Maurice NW
FLAVIO Faoro S
ELORZA Enekoitz S
BRESSERS Joris
VERDENIUS Jeroen
PFLUEGNER Marc
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
VERSTEEG Tim S
KORST Peter S
ADIS Daniel S
GRYSPEERT Jean-Francois
EISENBURGER Tom
NICOLAAS Dion S
TIRONZELLI Giulio S
TIRONZELLI Gabriele S (2009)
WEERTS John
FERRO Mario S
RENWART Michel
COUSSEMENT Bram
TOMMASI Giulio
DE SAEDELEIR Eddy
GROENEN Ger S
RUGGERI Ruggero
VANDEVELDE Hilde
KORST Jan S
SPEZIALI Mauro
HUS Dick
JANCOVIC Maros
JANCOVIC Juraj NW
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
DAVIES Will
GIMENEZ Toni
COURTNADGE Peter
ISNARD Emmanuel S
NW
GRAF Dieter
BOSCHI Mauro
ANJEL Karl
KAESTNER Reinhard NW
ISNARD Henri S
NW
FEENSTRA Hans
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
VAN DER VLIET Jacqueline
DE PORTO Anton
SONDERMANN Peter S
JANOUSEK Martin
KUIJTEN Piet S
SAVIOZ Angiolino
NIEUW Roel
SPAUWEN Ruvar S
RICHARD Bernard
MICHIELS Ludo
DE SUTTER Koen
LOKERS Wim
GUNST Eric
Wielaard Rik S
CESNIK Borut NW
ALDEA Valentin S
KUPERUS Edward
FEIKEN Bert
OCLEPPO Luigi S
NW
DE MITS Eddy
VAN HOLTEN Patrick S
WULLENWEBER Michael
COOLEN Jip
HARTWK Jan-Pieter
DOL Daniel
SJODIN Silva
FURON Remi NW (2009)
WIEH Rik S
GUILLEM Jaume
HELDER Jizka
HORSTEN Paul S
LIARD Paul(+) NW
VARON Javier S
GONZO Antonio S
NW
OUDEN Rob NW
CHARY Denise NW
HILSS Heiko S
DUIMPJE Peter S
NW
AGAPE Sandrina S
WINKELHORST Kees S
NW
CORTES Xavier S
NW
KOOLHAAS Engel S
MASSARI Anthony S
LEROYER Roland NW
SPRINGER Olivier S
SCEVOLA Claudio S
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier S (2009)
VAN BURK Frans S
WILTING Jacob S
MORA Massimo S
MANZONI Sara S
VERSINI Mara S
BLANC Jean-Francois NW
CUARTAS Luis Javier S
PEPERS Christian S
NW
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio S
MORTELMANS Peter S
GOUWKENS Marc S
VAN DEN OUDEN Rob S
NW
DELVECCHIO Roberto S
GOOSSENS Marc S
VAN DE LAAR Rob S
LIZARRALDE Inaki S
DUFFHUES Jan
DE DOBBELEER Davy S
NW
DE DOBBELEER Jordy S
NW
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen NW
VAN MUYLEM Thijs S
STOELZAET Jamien
NEACSU Bogdan S
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
OSTAP Pavel NW
FIORI Matteo
ROSSONI Ivano
VAN DER VELDE Roel S
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio
OLIVERO Alberto S
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
DAMEN Gerd
VAN TSLOT arjen S
EJ Ernst-jan
FLORIANI Marco
WIJNANDS Paul
BRUGMAN, Meindert NW (2010)
MARIST Serge
MANSIER Paul
GALACHE Frances
VERHEGGEN Erik
KREICSI Gabor S
SIP Pavel S
NW
DOBBELEN G.
MUSCH Theo S
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines S
VERHEGGEN Wim S
HAZELAAR Henk S
MIELENZ Daniel NW
DIESEL Mark S
SPEED Kevin S (2010)
TOLBOOM Michiel S
BEERENS Ivo
NYAKAS Gabor S
PIANO Leonardo S
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jesus S
ZAORAL Petr S
SVOBODA Honza S
SCHMITT Josef S
JAUME Luis NW
BEEKERS Alwin S
BEHE Jacky S
NW
WESSELIUS Roald S
Jeroen Veens S
ELADIO Esteban S
NW
RALAT Alberto NW
OKONSKI Michal NW
FUHRBACH Christoph
BRUGGEMAN Gerrit S
LUIJTEN Veenerick S
HUYSMANS Philippe NW
VAN DER VOORT Timo S
RONSYN Robin
RIDDER John S
NW
KRAUSE Helaman S
SCHROTEN Edwin S
SKOPEK Jakub S
SZYPLINSKI Michal NW
PREVAES Jeroen
DOUWSTRA Jorn S
SIMON Christian S
NW
KOURIL Lukas S
ROUW Daniël S
NW
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier S
BREWEE Francesco S
STORACE Daniele S
VAN GERWEN Anton S
NW
DIETEREN Nico S
JOHNSSON Fredrik S
VELEKEI Balázs
IBARRETXE Inigo S
HOOGKAMER Peter NW
HANSEN Rob NW
TRAMARIN Carla NW
MILANO Valter NW
VAN DIJK Wilco S
MATTHYS Gert S
DEHMER Heike S
GAWRON Marcel NW
POLAK Petr S
NW
PENSINI Gianni NW
GORKA Bidegain S
NEKKERS Herman S
HOFMANS Anton S
NW
VAN DE STEEG Ruud NW
DE VRIES Gert-Jan S
NW
ROMERI Piergiorgio NW
TORELLI Cecilia S
GLAJARIU Claudiu S
LABOUR Thierry NW
SENDEN Rombout S
GULPEN Judith NW
SANDER Jaminon S
WIJNEN Caspar S
EUSSEN Thomas S
MACCHIA Luca S
MUYS August S
NW
HOPPE Ulla S
NW
DI PILLO Tommaso S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme S
JOLDERSMA Jason S
GROENEWEGEN Michel S
ADAMI Sasan S
NW
GELEDAN Eric S
BOS Pepijn S
NW
JONKERS Wijnand
PAMPUCH Stefan S
NW
DUHALT Michel S
VAN WOERDEN Maxim S
ANDRE Gilles S
VAN NEER Marcel S
NW
PERNER Michaela S
CARVALHO Miguel S
MOSCHITZ Martin S
VISSERS Dirk S
CALABRETTA Giovanni S
NW
GOES Jeroen S
POISSON Thomas S
RINCON Jose
TERPSTRA Steven S
VAN AMERONGEN Jos S
ODOR Csaba
BRANDTNER David NW
WILSON Nigel S
SOLBACH Hendrix S
NW
MATTHYSEN Sam S
TIGGELOVEN Pim NW
S
KNAPEN John S
DAVIS Duncan S
NW
DUNNEBACKE Jeroen S
NW
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
VAN HECKE Marc S
DE WAGTER Rogette S
VOJTA Vasina NW
DOYLE Aidan
BYRNE Robert NW
DOYLE Aidan
BURSIK Pavel NW
JARACZ Pawel S
NW
FEIST Dittmar NW
PASMAN Roeline S
TROMP Marc NW
HUUSSEN Bas S
DOMEÑO Sergi S
BASSI Luca NW
GOESTA Pfordte NW
COULON Daniel S
ZONDERVAN Hans
LABAYEN Pedro S
BEEKSMA Alex S
VIS Erik S
PORZYC Jean-Michel S
RIJNDERS Robert S
NW
HASEK Lukas S
SONSMA Koen S
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa S
JALABERT Etienne NW
VAN DEN BERG Joost S
JELINEK Tomas S
NW
TALLOEN Esteban S
POCHE Miro S
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando S
LINNERT Finn S
DOKTOR TomᚠS
SWEEREN Henri S
BOETTI Elio
VERSTRAETEN Jari NW
GULPEN Carolien S
EETEN Stephan van S
DROST Jose S
NW
MORELLI Flavio
GNODDE Jacco S
DE PAUS Ferry S
CHEREGI Marius S
VAN GILS Jeroen S
NW
ARNOLD Michael Marian S
JORISSEN Ruben
HERMES Benno NW
S
BARKEY Dennis S
SMIT Wilbert S
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor NW
WEKEMA Johan S
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S
PLOEM Remco NW
DUISINGS Luuk S
CARNEIRO Manu S
LEXA Jiri NW
Naaktgeboren Peter S
NW
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime S
PAPIEROK Piotr S
DE VREUGD Peter NW
GAVELLA Micaela S
SICIGNANO Alberto S
NW
CADELANO Didier S
ELLINGSEN Geir S
VAN SLOTEN Stefan S
NW
CARLESSO Denis S
ARRAIZA Sergio S
GREGORI Benno NW
HORVÁTH Bálint NW
LIENARD Paul S
ALLER ARENAS Leon S
SPEICH Mike S
SASCAU Sebastian NW
DOBBELI Giancarlo S
BURSIK Pavel S
FUERTES Javier S
PETRICEK Tomas S
SISL Tomas S
BENCZES Krisztina S
NW
HAYOZ Michel NW
DOBBELETRIK Tomas S
FARINETTI Giancarlo S
DEN ENGELSE Peter NW
MICHAUX Jean-Pol NW
HUMMEL Wolter S
ENTHOVEN Bob S
NW
HOTCA Lucian S
NIJBOER Thomas NW
ZITNIK Mitja S
MUROS One S
RICHE Antoine S
VERBRUGGEN Raymond S
VRIES Guido NW
S
DRAL Robert NW
TOGNO Viviana NW
MORELLI Matteo S
KLICNIK Vaclav S
PLAATSMAN Eric S
NW
SASIK Rastislav S
MANK Rolf S
VAN DER AART Joris S
SCHEFFER Willem S
DE VALK Jan S
PONS GALLEGO Antoni S
MORENO GARCIA Adria S
SMITHIES Ben NW
BARO Oriol S
STEENBERGEN Erik S
NW
JORNA Frans S
NW
VRANY Jiri S
MAZZIERI Michele S
HOCHULI Olivier S
HILSON Daniel NW
JANSSEN Aldo S
CLAEYS Mario S
CZEPIEL-RAK Katarzyna S
RAK Lukasz S
NW
TOTH Jozsef NW
OURAL Alexandre NW
S
PAL Gabor NW
LOS Bart NW
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar S
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel NW
SPAPPERI Gabrio S
IBARS Manel S
RIBOT EDU S
BRUNI Federico NW
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn S
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn NW
VAN LITH Marcel S
ABERSON Kenny NW
KASPERS Michiel S
ABERSON Anita NW
MAARSE Wiecher NW
COPPONI Andrea S
CASENTINI Giancarlo NW
VENDITTELLI Giovambattista S
LECCHI Mauro S
GUTTINK Harald S
SIA Chori S
JANSEN Henk S
NW
GRUEN Matt S
NW
MARTIN budikm S
MIER Y TERAN Mariana NW
DAL Anton S
GROEN Menno S
RODRIGUEZ David S
BAILLET Pierre NW
S
VAN DE STEEG Robert S
QUAX bart S
VAN DER WAL Emil S
NW
FILLION Thierry NW
CHRISPIJN Bern S
LODZ Mateusz S
CANOVA Marco NW
ALONSO FARRE Angel S
MAGRI Domenico S
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel S
NOVOTNY Marek S
VAN DER SPEK Kees S
BIERNAUX Jean-François S
GABARD Pascal S
METAILLER Marc S
JACQUEMIN Alain NW
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
VAN STRAATEN Stephan S
CAMPIAN Horatiu S
LAZZARI Francesco S
BONTA Alin S
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE S
ÖRVÖSSY Péter NW
VAN DAM Robert S
DE JONGHE Pascal S
HAVER Joseph S
NW
MARIEN Wim S
BROUWER Laurens S
LINTEN Fons
DAUWE Jan
BERNARD Frederic NW
STOFFELS Joost S
METTROP Ivan S
SCHNEIDER Irene S
PETTICAN Andrew S
POINTET François S
BOUSKA Pavel S
MAAS Frans-Jozef S
MAAS Frans-Jozef S
JAGER Zoltán NW
DE COSTER Michel S
TOTH Daniel NW
LAULHE Jean-Luc S
SZEREMY Szilvia S
VACCARI Andrea S
DEDAK Pavel S
NW
LUNDIN Niklas S
NW
ABEN Joran S
NW
KONKOLY Balint S
GONZÁLEZ TEJEDOR SERGIO S
KOOISTRA Cornelis NW
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay S
COROMINAS BAIG Esteve S
DIDIER MÉTAIRON S
BAIG Esteve S
BAIJENS Sven S
VOJSK Matic S
NW
VAN COILLIE Egmond S
NW
MANTE Alex NW
IMMENS Ric S
NW
SCHMITT Manfred S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard S
NW
SZILVAGYI Péter NW
VAN DAM Frank S
GIRARD Michel S
Oriol CRUELLS S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2015)
VAN BEEKVELD Jan S
COUCKE Raphaël NW (2015)
LAMY Michel S
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves S
MOLS Bas S
MOLS Maureen NW
MOLS Carlijn NW
BERTRAND Birgit S
NW
Berei Zoltán S
VAN GILS Arne NW
PETÖ Tibor S
ROHLEDER David S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio S
SCHILLING Max S
MEIJERING Gerard S
NW
KRAMER Ruud NW
VAN DEN BRINK Hans S
NW
RÖVEKAMP Chris S
MOTET Tim S
BAREZZANI Simone S
BERTRAND Gerard S
VAN ZUIJLEKOM David S
REDDER Klaas S
VAN HERK Rob NW
S
KOTTIER Maarten S
POKORA Jaroslaw S
VAN DEN BELT Eddy S
AICILA_GM NW
JAGERSMA Wietse S
HOES yves NW
SCHRAMA Ron S
MARC Font Rimbau S
TONI Pagès S
LA FERLA Emanuele S
PAILHES Bernard S
BARBE Julien S
SCHEL Johan NW
M A U R O Repetti NW
OFFERMANS Martien S
BINNENPOORTE Mark NW
CAMUS didier S
SNIEKERS Paul NW
Anomius S
BRINKMAN Marieke NW
HORVATH Gábor NW
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea NW
S
Tiegel Andreas NW
TIEGEL Alena S (2016)
TORTOISHELL andrew S
NW
GALVAÑ Antonio S
CHURY Martin S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor NW
VAN HOUT Marco S
NW
ZWERUS Arie NW
ROBERTSON Keith S
WEIR William NW
JABY Eric NW
NICCOLAI Paolo S
AMADIO Alessio S
FRICS Gyula S
JOOSTEN Stefan S
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián S
MEUWIS Bert S
JACQUEMIN Renaud S
FOLENA Michele S
JOOSTEN Rob S
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro S
WEISS Nathan NW
MARCH Jason S
CECCOTTI MICHELE S
NW
MINOVES Gerard NW
ANTONINI Stefano NW
S
DEN HOED Gerard NW
VANLUCHENE Xander NW
BENEš Vladimír S
SCHALKWIJK Herman S
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
HOFFER Marci NW
BERGMANN Peter S
PAPP Tibor NW
STILINOVIC Zlatan S
LAM Bert S
BROWN Michael NW
HIGINIO Álvarez Fernández NW
MOGFORD ian S
FREZIN Olivier S
FLORET Sandrine NW
OLSSON Niklas S
LAMMERS Idde NW
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando NW
S
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile S
DINDELEGAN George S
BOVENS Daniël NW
WILLIAMS Sue S
VIERFOND Mickael NW
VAN GOETHEM Kurt S
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick S
TEUNISSEN Jochem NW
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa S
BESSELING Hans S
DE RU Willemijn S
MAKYO Michal NW
S
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim S
DERENDORP Leonie S
DEN TIJN Nico S
HISLP Pavel S
NW
Parra-Poklewski S
NOVOTNÝ Daniel NW
S
STUKART Ben NW
S
STANSMORE Michael NW
DENYS Brecht S
MÖLLER Eric S
LE CORRE Christian S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2018)
VERMEIJ Bert NW
MULDER Frans S
NOTTEN Max NW
WILSCHUT Rik S
MARIUS Pieter NW
GALCSIK Robert S
HUISMAN Patrick S
NW
CLAVERO Javier S
CRESSANT Jacques NW
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias S
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace S
NW
SILLEN Frank S
NOIA Enrico S
VAN DALSEM Kees S
THEUNISSEN Bart S
COLL EROLES Roger S
DRIESEN Herman S
BRIGNONE Samuele S
NW
ARDESI Armando S
MARTINS Juris S
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2018)
JOHN Achim S
SCHWOON Stefan S
MATTE Jean-Luc S
SULINSKI Pawel S
CORSETTI GIORGIO S
SGHIAVETTA Matteo NW
Bonachela-Capdevila Francisco S
CODINA Arnau S (06-08-2018)
NW (11-08-2018)
ESCARRE Neus S
HASSELAAR Jeroen S
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep S
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan S
NW
NEUHOEFF Stephan S
NW
HOFFARD Jos S
KUBáLE Jiří NW
S
ORLANDO Stefano NW
NUIJEN Marco S
GROEN Gertjan S
GSELL Philippe S
NAVARRO Sergi S
LEYDER Marc S
HAMAR Balint NW
José Manuel Moreno S
GARCIA ARRES JUAN S
QUINTANO Javier S
ETIENNE Mayeur S
MAZZA Simonetta NW
ŘEŘICHA Petr NW
VAN OOSTEN Rene S
HECQUET NUER Jérémie S
XAVI Puigdomenech S
STRUBBE Harrie S
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro S
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy S
PROVICS Mariann S
SENECHAL Philippe NW
BEL Benjami NW
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom NW
BRANDTS Coen S
BELDMAN Jan S
UHLIG Tom S
RAIMON Pericas S
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO NW
S
VOLMAN Chiel S
JASION Radoslaw NW
BARRA Alessandro S
NW
MAERTENS Steven NW
KUCERA Tomas NW
FEYS Steven S
GANDAGLIA Mattia NW
GIUSTI Elena S
LAMAIN Andries NW
PIESSENS Kevin S
BRUGMAN arjan S
GARAND Michel S
GARAND Michel S
GARAND Michel S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August S
BERGONZONI Giancarlo S
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
WIJNANDS Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SIRET Françoise
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUTTEN Stan
RUFFATO Cristian
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POZZI Cristian
POSTMA Henk NW
S
PONS Ivo
POLATO Enrico
PLOMB Rudy
PINO Marco
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
PANZA Ernesto
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier NW
MULDER Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GANGOLF Jean NW
HILD Marie-Paule
HENSING Xander
GANGOLF Joël
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIJKMAN Ruud
DIBONA Marco
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DE SERVI Giuseppe
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DELVESCOVO Andrea
DEJACE Jules (+)
DE COLA Aldo
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
COSTA Martina
COSTA Domenico
COLAFIGLI Adolfo
CARROLI Giacomo
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
BOATTINI Fabio
MATHEIJ Marja
FANTONI Renato
LORENZI Marco
LETTERMANN Jacques S
MARGHERITA Franco
LARCIER Bernard
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
JAMBERS Paul
BIANCHI Simone
CAMNAGHI Alberto
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele S
ARTS Albert
ANGELETTI Renzo
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
TRIDONDANI Monica
PISON Eligio
MARZARI Doria
FERRARIS Alberto
FASANO Luca
CAVALLINI Andrea
OTEMAN Luc
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
VANIS Pavel (+)
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CAPELLANI Luigi
BUURMAN Henk
CERA Bruno
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DEMAEYER Armand
DOBLERAS C.
CORNET Bernadette
COLLOMBON Lucien
CRAMAY Daniel
MAIREY Nicolas
MAIGRET Philippe
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEROY Fons
LEONE Giuseppe
LEBACQ Bernard
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
LEISTRA Hans
JANSEN Cas
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GRANDIS Ignazio
GILSON Armand
GIELEN Walter
GENON Daniel
GULMANELLI Gianni
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FEMER Hub
ELSEN Georges
DOGLIO Eligio
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VAN'T HOF Eibert
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TRUYENS Aimé
TORO Gianluca
TESSARO Valérie
TABUYO RUIZ Jesus
SMOUT Jean-Louis
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SEEL Bernhard
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
RUTTEN Xavier
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROSSI Claudio
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PLAINE Patrick(+)
NOIRET Pierre
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
WERNER Alphonse
MELANI Mauro
MAYMÓ LÓPEZ Alexandre
DERKSEN Michiel
CERUTI Luigi
OH Luddo
ONGARELLO Stefano
ESTOPINA Guy
BORSJE Martin
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
SOLANAS CARRANCHO Joan
WOLSING Lex NW
SERAFINI Pierluigi
COUGOULE Marc
Vervallen S
NW
HUURDEMAN Walrick
DUBOCCAGE Frank
COPPI Valerio
SERVAIS Jean
DE GROOT Jaap
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
LABBOZZETTA Salvatore
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
TENANT Jean-Luc
EBEN Robert S
MONDELO Castro Jose
GESSAGHI Mario
DINGEMANS Frank
MAGIN Steffen
JANSEN Michael
SVEHLIK Karel
CANINS Maria
APPEL Martin
TEUCHER Dieter
CUDET Daniel
MULLER Theo
EEKEN Edwin
CALVETTI Francesco
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
SOMMEN Ron
EISENBURGER Bart
MOOZES Driver
MOGGIA Pietro
BURLANDO Mauro
AROSIO Emilio
KATGERT Michiel