685 - Colle Fauniera

BEAUJOIN Daniel N (1990)
MEIRESONNE Jaap
BOVO Stefano E
SE
N
GOLL Marcel SE
OSTORERO Franco E
SE
N
SPINA Luigi E
SE
N
SAUNIER Jérôme N
SANTA Enzo E
SE
N
CANDELI Luigi E
BRUFFAERTS Jose SE
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel SE
CUCCONI Gianni
BERNARD Patrick
OLIVERO Alberto SE
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
MONTANI Matteo E
SE
N
BOYENK Arnold SE
CALABRETTA Giovanni SE
ROSELLO Ignasi E
N
BERASATEGUI Ruben E
MONTANI Matteo
HERNOT Bertrand E
SE
FRANZONI Giorgio E
SE
N
MARAZZOLI Gianluca SE
URIZ Joserra SE
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe E
SE
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan E
SE
NILSON Jerry SE
E
BERGERO Sandro E
CATALDI Giacomo
MILANO Valter E
SE
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald E
CHATEL Pierre SE
CASOLARI Bortolomeo E
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
GUZZINATI Marco E (2003)
SE (2003)
N (2003)
ISOARDO Tommaso E
SE
N
BETTA Enrico E
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar SE
BERTHELIER Patricia SE
CATTANEO Luciano SE
BRUNETTI Gabriele SE
TORELLI Cecilia N
BOLLEN Koen
ZUCCOLI Roberto SE
HUNZIKER Hanspeter SE
N
LINNERT Heiko E (2004)
SE (2004)
N (2004)
BACCANELLI Renato SE
BERTI Elio E
N
PEREZ André SE
ANTONINI Stefano E (18-09-2004)
N (13-08-2012)
RIEU François N
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia SE (2004)
SPICCHI DANIELE SE
HUL Philip SE
GIUSTI Marco E
SE
N
PORTA Albert SE
TARQUINIO Liborio E
LUCARINI Vincenzo E
SE
BARABINO Paolo
PIANO Leonardo E
SE
N
DINOIA Lele
BRAMANTE Luca
USSEGLIO MIN Marco
JARACZ Pawel E
BECKER Hubert N
SEGUY Marc SE
ORLANDO Stefano SE
DEJACE Jules (+) SE
NEKKERS Herman N
POLI Alberto
BEAN Silvio
SALA Roger
CIRLA Nero
BOLDRIN Stefano Angiolino E
CONTI Jean-Louis N
SERRANO Javier N
BERALDO Gianni
ROMAIRONE Paolo SE
PANZA Ernesto
FRANCK Jacques (+)
TRONCY Anthony SE
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
BROSIO Fulvio
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
ROVERATO Paolo
MALY Jan
FOSSA Michele E
PIELAGE Joost N
GALAJDA Jan
DI GIANNI Gerardo
RADERMACHER Michael
DASSOW Ralf
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
RICKHAUS Dietrich
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
BARDINI David
SOMMEN Ron N
ANDEL Zbynek E
SE
GERLICH Thomas
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
JANSEN Vivian SE
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio N
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
SIRI Angelo N
SE
E
ALBERINI Enrico
POLATO Enrico
DIBONA Marco
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando E
ISNARD Emmanuel SE
ISNARD Henri SE
DUFFHUES Jan N
STOFFELS Joost N
WEISS Niels
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
PILERI Mario
RENWART Michel
STALLMACH Matthias
VAN SANTEN Mart
BERNAUER Jean
BIGANZOLI Luca E
FIORI Matteo
BRUSATI Alessio E
TAYLOR Martin
XXXX XXX E
BOETTI Elio SE
LA FERLA Emanuele SE
HERMSEN Jan
DE WEIJER Ingmar N
LAMBIASE Nadia SE
PELISSIER Michel
EPIARD Christian SE
LABOUR Thierry
COOLEN Jip
GUILLEM Jaume
METAILLER Marc
GABARD Pascal E
SE
MATTHYSEN Sam SE
HAYCRAFT Anne SE
CUCCO Ermenegildo E
SE
N
ANDELT Radek E
MUROS One N
GUAL Ignasi N
VAN ELS Wim E (2010)
CHARBONNIER Robert
PRUIJSEN Rolf
COUREL Patrice N
LUCAS Eric SE
SPEED Kevin SE (2010)
N (2010)
BADONNEL Christophe N (2010)
ROMANI Antonio N
SICIGNANO Alberto N
MARSZALEK Daniel E
SE
N
FERRICCHIO Angelo SE
DALLA DEA Valter SE
CARANI Benedetto E
ROMAIRONE Paolo E
KUCHINKE Lars N
EBEL Emilie N
RESNATI Roberto
XAUSA Daniele N
BOUTEILLER Arnaud E
DENIS Jean-Francois N
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2011)
VAN VEEN Bart N
MORAVEC Kamil SE
GUIEM Gérard SE
MAYEUR Etienne N (2011)
KUPERUS Edward
DI PILLO Tommaso N
GOZZOLI Guido E
DESENDER Marc SE
POSTMA Henk E
OOSTRA Ard E
SKÁLA Mojmír N (2011)
KOSTER Dick SE
HUURDEMAN Walrick SE
HINK Mark E
N
COMAS Pau SE
BLONK Patrick SE
DOUBLON Bernard N
DOUBLON Nadège N
CARVALHO Miguel SE
MACCHI Claudio N
JACQUEMIN Dominique SE
JACQUEMIN Alain SE
HEFNER Hans-Peter E
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
CAMPABADAL Ramon SE
MACCHIA Luca N
TONI Alessandra N
JALABERT Etienne SE
BREWEE Francesco N
TIGGELOVEN Pim SE
BOS Pepijn SE
SCHALLER Stefan N
SCHOKKER Roelof N
SE
VOS Paul SE
ALT Dirk N
E
DUHALT Michel E
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
MORENO GARCIA Adria E
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio SE
ODORICO Michel E
GOESTA Pfordte SE
DI MARCO Andrea SE
BOSDIJK Rob SE
SCHALLER Stefan N
KRAGTEN Ubald SE
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August SE
BIERNAUX Jean-François SE
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel SE
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SE
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
WESSELIUS Roald E
SE
TERPSTRA Steven E
SE
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor SE
LONGO Andrea E
LINNERT Finn E
VELEKEI Balázs SE
IBARRETXE Inigo SE
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc N
GUTTINK Harald SE
PORZYC Jean-Michel E
CARBONE domenico E
RIDDER John SE
ROUW Daniël SE
HOPPE Ulla SE
DAVID Lionel E
SIRET Françoise E
MAURET Nathalie SE
CALANDRI Daniele E
Le Cycliste E
SE
HOMMA Addy SE
DE COSTER Michel SE
RIJNDERS Robert SE
BLANC Pierre-Henry SE
PEREIRO Pedro E
LUISMA Arina E
BOCCI Massimiliano SE
LEROY Henk SE
GRANLUND Fredrik E
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick E
COULON Daniel N
HORVATH Gábor E
SE
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
GANDAGLIA Mattia SE
E
HILSON Daniel E
ROSENKRANZ Frank N
NOMDEN Koeno E
MARIANI Danilo SE
GESSAGHI Mario SE
ARIAS VALDES Siro SE
N
POISSON Thomas SE
LETTERMANN Jacques SE
CHIALASTRI Hans E
PEYRON Pietro E
SE
FISHEIM Dany E
CODINA Arnau E (2015)
DE VRIND Bram E
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika SE
DUCRET Robert N
ANGERER Elisabeth E
BERNEGGER Klaus E
AUDARD Jean-Christophe SE
CZARNECKI Andrzej E
LAULHE Jean-Luc SE
VISSERS Dirk SE
VISSERS Kristof SE
ALFINITO Olga E
CORNELLI Giuseppe SE
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor E
BERGAMO Rolando N
PARTHOENS Jean N
BRUNI Federico E
JOHNSON John E
N
TARDY Jean-Luc N
BOTRINI Alessandro E
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
MINOVES Gerard E
DEWEZ Rudy E
FUNES GOTOR Jesus SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis E
HOEFKENS Jan SE
BANDINI Lorenzo SE
FUERTES Javier E
OPOLECKY Hynek N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SE
SPEICH Mike SE
BEEKMAN Aart E
MARIUS Pieter E
GILIBERT Hervé SE
RIBOT EDU SE
BRIGNONE Samuele E
N
ARDESI Armando SE
VAN MOORSEL Godfried N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo SE
NOVOTNY Marek E
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel SE
E
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando N
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile N
MONZIE Jean-Pierre N
JANSSEN Bart SE
FRAISSE Frederic N
FELLINGA Jack SE
MEIJERING Gerard E
LANJOUW Ger N
DE PIERI Massimo SE
E
IGNACIO Fernandez SE
DRAL Robert SE
BARRA Alessandro E
ZANOTTI Massimo SE
BAILLET Pierre E
SE
VAN HERZEELE Johan E
ARTS Ties E
GIRARD Michel E
MOTET Tim N
MAR Gomis N
WEYTMANS Christiaan SE (2019)
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SE
MARTINS Juris SE
FREZIN Olivier SE
LE CORRE Christian SE
LANGHENDRIES Michel SE
ETIENNE Mayeur SE
BUSCHMANN Dirk SE
VOJSK Matic N
GORKA Bidegain SE
JON Marichalar SE
EZKURRA Miguel SE (13-07-2020)
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco SE
FLORET Sandrine SE
MATTE Jean-Luc SE
KROL Thomas E
VAN OMMEN Arlana E
SE
MARIST Serge E
AARD Miki N
VERLAET Johan N
SZILAGYI Andras N
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel N
DENYS Brecht N
SE
HECQUET NUER Jérémie N
DE SMEDT Tim E
MANGIAGALLI Andrea N
MAHIN Ugo N
GOBERT Daniel N
GEORGE Nathalie N
MASUYER Joann N
CORTES Xavier SE
BAENA David SE
CASENTINI Giancarlo E
N
CAIRO SERRET Xavier N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria N
CIJSOUW Jakob N
HOOGEVEEN Huub N
MAAS Marlou E
NOTTEN Peter E
SOUBRIER Eric SE
GALY Adrien N
WASIOLEK Thibault E
SE
COSTE Jean-Claude N (11-07-2021)
LOS Bart N (2021)
VAN SCHAIK Ronald SE
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
PONS Ivo
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
FERRARETTO Antonio
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
DAVARE Andrea
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
LUZZO Giorgio
LORENZI Marco
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIANCHI Simone
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
CAMNAGHI Alberto
BERETTA Massimo
BAFICO Emanuele E
SE
N
ARTS Albert
FERRARIS Alberto
FRANZOSI Sergio
PAGANI Flavio
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
CAPELLANI Luigi SE
CERA Bruno
BOSIO Nino Piero
BOGAERT Luc
BIAGIONI Alessandro
BERNER Max
AMBROSIO Giorgio
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DELMASTRO Paolo
CORNET Bernadette
LEONE Giuseppe
GRANDIS Ignazio
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
DOGLIO Eligio
YASSE Fernand
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
TORO Gianluca
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENDEN René
SEEL Bernhard
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
ORSI Gianpiero
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
OH Luddo
LOSANO Fiorello
MORETTO Gianni
COPPI Valerio
TRAVE Walter
LABBOZZETTA Salvatore
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
JANSEN Michael
CUDET Daniel SE
MULLER Theo
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
FARI Maurizio
MOGGIA Pietro
BURLANDO Mauro