Toggle navigation
My BIG
Register
Login
Language
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
General
About
Rules
Organisation
Contributions
Users
Overview
Ranking
1000 BIGS
Map
Ranking
ZONE 1 - NORDIC COUNTRIES
ZONE 2 - BRITISH ISLES
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - GERMANY
ZONE 5 - FRANCE
ZONE 6 - IBERIA
ZONE 7 - SWITZERLAND
ZONE 8 - AUSTRIA
ZONE 9 - ITALY
ZONE 10 - EAST & SOUTH EAST
ZONE + SPECIAL ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Nat,TGV,Iron
Ironbigs
General
TGV
General
NATaCHAs (national challenges)
General
XL
France
Italy
L
United Kingdom
Germany
Austria
Portugal
Switzerland
M
Czech republic
Romania
Croatia
Serbia
Ireland
Iceland
Bosnia
Belgium
Slovakia
S
Montenegro
Hungary
Slovenia
Northern Macedonia
Albania
Lithuania
Moldova
Kosovo
Netherlands
Luxembourg
Cyprus
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San-marino
Material
Clothes
Trophees
Reviews
Stickers
Relations
Meetings
Press
Forum
Wanted
Links
Home
Statistics
Claims
Notes
Score
Map
More
600 - Malbun
SPEED Kevin
NW (26-07-1979)
BON Marcel
GOBERT Daniel
NW
VAN DEN BREE Fred
NW
MAYEUR Raymond(+)
NW
BRUFFAERTS Jose
NW
MAYEUR Etienne
NW
JACQUEMIN Alain
NW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
NW
LUCAS Eric
NW
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
NW
VEENBAAS Klaas
NW
RICKHAUS Dietrich
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
DECROUY Gérard (+)
VERKUIJLEN Tineke
NW (2004)
VAN ELS Wim
NW (2004)
VAN SOOM Ulrik
NW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan
NW
VAN HECKE Marnix
NW (19-08-2007)
OOSTRA Ard
NW
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
JARACZ Pawel
NW
BEAUJOIN Daniel
NW (2007)
HUL Philip
NW
VEERMAN Wim
NW
BRUNETTI Gabriele
CAPELLANI Luigi (+)
DEN BLANKEN Bart
NW
WOLSING Robert
NW
TAYLOR Martin
NW
NAGY Zoltan
NW
VERSTEEG Tim
NW
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
MATTE Jean-Luc
NW
MANK Rolf
NW
KUBELE Petr
NW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
SVEHLIK Karel
NADAL Carles
NW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
NOTTEN Peter
MAAS Marlou
SPINA Luigi
NW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
NW
LESIACU Mihai
ANGERER Elisabeth
NW
BERNEGGER Klaus
NW
CANDAU François
NW (2009)
HILSON Daniel
NW
FROGNEUX Bernard
NW
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja
NW
BOUVIER Frédéric
JANSEN Axel
NW
FREZIN Olivier
CATTANEO Luciano
NW
DESENDER Marc
RENWART Michel
NW
BUSCHMANN Dirk
NW
LANGHENDRIES Michel
NW
LINNERT Heiko
NW (2011)
LINNERT Finn
NW
HOCHULI Olivier
NW
BOSDIJK Rob
SCHOKKER Roelof
NW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August
NW
JARVAS Tamas
NW
REZZONICO Fabio
NW
PARTHOENS Jean
NW
DUFFHUES Jan
NW
STOFFELS Joost
NW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
NW
METTROP Ivan
NW
MORALES GARCIA Angel
BERASATEGUI Ruben
NW
SUPLICZ Ferenc
NW
MARSZALEK Daniel
NW
STULENS Ward
NW
MATTHYSEN Sam
NW
GUERRY patrick
NW
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
NW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
NW
VAN SCHAIK Johan
NW
BARTHA Tibor
NW
CIJSOUW Jakob
NW
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
NW
ANDRE Gilles
NW
ANDELT Radek
NW
OPOLECKY Hynek
NW
MOGA Claudiu
NW
BUSSCHERS Gerard
NW
MANTE Alex
NW
SCHOOT Hugo
NW
EUSSEN Thomas
NW
BOODE Jan-Willem
NW
BONSEL Rutger
NW
SCHWOON Stefan
NW
KRAGTEN Ubald
NW
LLUSA MAS Jordi
NW
OTEMAN Luc
NW
CARNEIRO Manu
NW
BETTA Enrico
NW
RIDDER John
NW
SPEICH Mike
NW
VELEKEI Balázs
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
NW
JACQUEMIN Renaud
SEGUY Marc
NW (2013)
DOBBLISTI Rar
NW
HUNZIKER Hanspeter
NW (2013)
NOTTEN Max
NW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
NW (2014)
MENARD Michel
NW (2014)
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
PAVLATA Michal
NW
SPOELMAN Frank
NW
SCHNEIDER Irene
NW
HULS Rob
NW
KREICSI Gabor
NW (29-06-2015)
KISS György
NW
FÜLÖP Tibor
NW
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
NW (2015)
VERLAET Johan
NW
OFFERMANS Martien
NW
ELSENSOHN Jürgen
NW
NILSON Jerry
NW
FISHEIM Dany
NW
MARTINS Juris
NW
COLL EROLES Roger
NW
GOMEZ Manel
NW
MEIJERING Gerard
NW
CRAMAY Daniel
NW
SZILAGYI Andras
NW
JOHN Achim
NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan
NW (2018)
TER HEDDE Maxim
NW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit
NW
KORTLEVER Teus
NW
GRANTHAM Will
NW
BOYENK Arnold
NW
HERMES Benno
NW
ZANDBERGEN Dirk
NW
BRIOLLET Daniel
NW (2019)
TIGGELOVEN Pim
NW
FLINSENBERG Thijs
NW
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme
NW
SEVENS Erik
NW
BRETON Jean-Yves
NW
SASIK Rastislav
NW
AARD Miki
NW
VAN BEEK Ricsi
NW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
NW
CADELANO Didier
NW
DEKKERS Helmuth
NW
NEUHOEFF Stephan
NW
BLONK Patrick
NW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter
NW
JALABERT Etienne
NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis
NW
CZARNECKI Andrzej
NW
SCHUYER Roland
NW2 (26-05-2022)
DUCRET Robert
NW
CHEREGI Marius
NW2
HOTCA Lucian
NW2
ZWERUS Arie
NW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman
NW2
HOVESTAD Arjan
NW
SCHEEK Peter
NW2
SANTA Enzo
NW (22-08-2022)
UNGUREANU Radu
NW
DENYS Brecht
NW2
WEISS Nathan
NW
REPETTI M A U R O
NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
NW2
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio
NW
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe
NW
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SCHILLEMANS Coen
RUDAZ Andre
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
BRENNER Karl
ARTS Albert
DUPEYROUX Olivier
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DE MAN Hans
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre
PLAINE Patrick(+)
DACOS Gilbert
MAP