585 - Gotthardpass

CANDELI Luigi N
SPEED Kevin S (1975)
N (1975)
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
SE
RIEU François S
LACHAUME Herve
MEIRESONNE Jaap
BEAUJOIN Daniel S (1982)
ROVERATO Paolo
TOGNI Giancarlo
VAN HOOIJDONK Chris S
Richard van Ameijden S
LEITNER Ernst SE
MOSSELMAN Marnix N
KURLE Jochen
FEENSTRA Hans
POST Rob
MAYEUR Raymond(+) N
LUCAS Eric S
MAYEUR Etienne N (1989)
FRANKE Thomas S
POHL Dieter SE
JACQUEMIN Dominique
JACQUEMIN Alain N
BRUFFAERTS Jose N
DÖBBLER C.
LOS Bart N (1990)
SE (2017)
TUSVELD Jos
BOYENK Arnold S
N
HOIBOOM Stefan
KARLOVITZ Kristof
BACCANELLI Renato SE
DUIZER Jack S
PARTHOENS Jean S
GOBERT Daniel N
DEJACE Jules (+) S
DE ROUW Ad
KUBELE Petr SE
S
N
ZENDRERA ZARIQUIEY Fernando
BOSDIJK Rob
DECROUY Gérard (+)
FEDUNSKI N
WEIGEND Robert
HOPPE Ulla
OOSTRA Ard S
SE
N
HOUBEN Piet
FUHRBACH Christoph S
N
NAPOLETANO Claudio
KOREVAAR Rens
ROSENKRANZ Frank SE
FARAZIJN Peter
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (1997)
N (1997)
NOTTEN Peter S
N
JOHN Achim SE
CONTI Jean-Louis N
CIJSOUW Jakob
GAUTIER Danielle
HANSEN Rob SE
PRUIJSEN Rolf
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman S
N
VAN HECKE Marnix N (30-07-1999)
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel N
DERKSEN Margriet
MONTANI Matteo
GRAF Dieter
WULLENWEBER Michael
VOLGER Erik
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SE
GACON Bernard S
MONTANI Matteo SE
N
RUHLMANN Pascal SE
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
GERSCHING Jürgen
DIETEREN Nico N
PONTES Boris SE
N
SPEICH Mike S
MOSCHITZ Martin SE
N
GIRODENGO Rodolphe S
POELSTRA PIETER SE
NILSON Jerry S
N
REZZONICO Fabio SE
S
KOHLBRENNER Andreas
HERNOT Bertrand N
RINGELENBERG Martin N
BETTA Enrico SE
CANOVA Marco SE
SCHOKKER Roelof
SANTA Enzo S
HUL Philip SE
CATTANEO Luciano N
MENARD Michel
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil N
CIRLA Nero
DINOIA Lele
VAN SOOM Ulrik N
GOLL Marcel SE
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli S
BRODOWSKY Karl SE
GERLIER Sylvie N (2003)
GERLIER Jean-François N
ROG Leo
MOLOG Peter S
DAMAN Gunther N
MAGGIONI Roberto
THEWESSEN Antoine N
VERMEULEN Paul
ECKERT Walter
MOSER Thomas
GEBHARD Fischer
RICKHAUS Dietrich
CADELANO Didier SE
N
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald N
SEGUY Marc N
VAN DEN BREE Fred N
PUSKAS Zoltan N
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
DEN BLANKEN Arie
HEFNER Hans-Peter SE
GUZZINATI Marco S (2005)
N (2005)
BRIOLLET Daniel SE (2005)
TAYLOR Martin
DASSOW Ralf S
LINNERT Heiko SE (2005)
BARDINI David
RAAIJMAKERS Kaj S
ALT Dirk SE
N
PEREBOOMS Luc SE
N
ANTONINI Stefano SE (02-06-2005)
SPINA Luigi N
OSTORERO Franco N
BRUNETTI Gabriele N
LA FERLA Emanuele SE
S
N
TALLOEN Esteban N
PORTA Albert S
CUCCONI Gianni
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
CERUTI Luigi
MURATORI MAURO
MOCCIA Carmine
STARING Richard N
KUTEK Jaroslav
MALY Jan
BERNARD Patrick
GALAJDA Jan
MARIANI Danilo
GESSAGHI Mario
ANDELT Radek N
LAMY Michel
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) SE
ADVOCAAT Remko N
BERGERO Sandro
KNODLER Andreas N
MATTER Kuno S
TIJHUIS Luc SE
HILVERING Jan S
VAN HASSELT Boudewijn SE
VOS Paul SE
S
N
BRODOWSKY Karl N
FOUQUES Patrice SE
TUBEE Roel SE
DEN ENGELSE Peter N
HERMANS Marc
COSIALS Xavier S
CASTAGNOLI Giordano S
LEUFKENS Jos
OVERBEEK Erik
HOCHULI Olivier SE
N
RONCONI Davide
KROL Thomas S
SALA Roger
HINK Mark N
OPOLECKY Hynek N
BENOIT Georges
GEIB Katja
BUEHRER Reinhard
HESSE Daniel
FULLIN Danilo N
LABOUR Thierry
MEESTER Robert S
N
MALENKA Peter
VAN DEN BROEK Peter SE
HUBERS Niels
GREGORI Benno SE
S
N
VORBERG Thomas N
SCHINTGEN Joël SE
BOCK Alain SE
PEPERS Christian SE
N
ROSELLO Ignasi N
GUAL Ignasi N
NEKKERS Herman SE
SICIGNANO Alberto
STEGEN Joris N
VAN ELS Wim S (2008)
JANSEN Axel N
PEERDEMAN Marco
FIORI Matteo
BRANDTNER David S
PIELAGE Joost
BURSIK Pavel SE
BIJLSMA Kasper
BOETTI Elio SE
CORNELLI Giuseppe SE
N
MARSZALEK Daniel SE
SCHILLINGER Thomas SE
PRANDL Marcus
STAUDMEISTER Frank
GOESTA Pfordte
BRUSATI Alessio S
FEIST Dittmar
MEULENDIJKS Rick SE
BOS Pepijn
KAHL Silvio SE
SMIT Arno S
N
TIGGELOVEN Pim SE
BURSIK Pavel SE
BRODOWSKY Karl SE
SIMONS Paul S
ALTENKAMP Lukas S
HENZI Iris SE
JIMéNEZ Carlos SE
DESENDER Marc
NAGY Zoltan S
KNORRE Frank SE
SKÁLA Mojmír N (10-07-2009)
BOUVIER Frédéric
REPETTI Mauro SE
HERMSEN Jan
POINTET François SE
HOOFS Ton
FREZIN Olivier
PIETERSMA Edwin
TOMCZYK Lukasz
RATTI Alessandro N
WIJNANDS Alwin
LEDVINKA Jaroslav
RIETVELD Aart S
CAMPABADAL Ramon
COMAS Pau
TENWOLDE Daan
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
VANLUCHENE Xander N
RIETVELD Menno S
FEYS Steven
LESIACU Mihai
VAN GINKEL John
PLOEM Remco S
CARLIER Ludovic N
Le Cycliste S
DOUBLON Bernard S
DOUBLON Nadège S
DUIMPJE Peter SE
N
JONKERS Wijnand N
MACCHI Claudio
DOMEÑO Sergi N
ALLER ARENAS Leon SE
DURAN Carles S
HASEK Lukas N
CARLIER Ludovic N (2009)
DHONDT Etienne N
HUS Dick
DOBBELEN H. SE
N
EGGINK Martijn SE
COMMISSO Francesco S
ANDRE Gilles SE
CLERC Raphaël S
SCHMITT Josef N
VAN MOORSEL Godfried SE
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor SE
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio N
PHILIPPI Hans SE
HULSEBOS Arjan SE
BECKERS Bertus SE
SHEVLYAKOVA Maya N
WOLSING Lex SE
SCHALLER Stefan S
N
KLEIJBURG Menno S
WOLSING Robert S
ENDERLE Harald S
RIDDER John SE
S
N
BOCK Alain N
HAVERMANS Leon N
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
ELSENSOHN Jürgen SE
VAN BURK Frans N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SE
JALABERT Etienne SE
EISENBURGER Tom S
RAFOLS Frederic (+) S
SCHREVEN Arjan SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SE
SPANJER Arnout SE
EISENBURGER Bart
CHARY Denise N
DELAHAIE LIONEL SE
FURON Remi N (2011)
JEAN CORNÉ N
GUILLEM Jaume SE
BERGAMO Rolando SE
BERKHOUT Ernest SE
LEROYER Roland N
WIEBOLDT Nils SE
EETEN Stephan van SE
CHARBONNIER Robert SE (2011)
DE VRIES Gert-Jan N
SMIT Wilbert SE
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SE
LORENZONI Osvaldo SE
ARRAIZA Sergio S
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
LIARD Paul(+) N
HULS Rob S
SCHILLING Max N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos S
EPIARD Christian N
MATTHYSEN Sam SE
ODORICO Michel SE
N
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar
BERNAL Moritz SE
LANSINK Joost S
VOJSK Matic SE
N
ROOSENDAAL Timo SE
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2012)
VERMEULEN Arne SE
VERMEULEN Filip SE
BARTHA Tibor N
Martin Schoenball SE
HILSON Daniel N
DE VREUGD Peter SE
SPICCHI DANIELE S
JACOBS Richard SE
DANNEMARK Reinhold SE
HOLLO VASKO Csaba S
HEGYI Imre S
NAPSUGAR S
HILSS Heiko SE
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel SE
DE BOER Serge SE
SEVENS Erik SE
MONTEFUSCO Claudio SE
VAN DER MOLEN Jade SE
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto SE
BOLLEN Koen
HAASNOOT Mark SE
S
N
LAZZARI Francesco SE
ANDEL Zbynek N
VAN GILST Jan SE
DEUZEMAN Mark N
KRAAN Matthijs SE
HANSEN Boris S. SE
CSABA Sinka N
AGóCS Ferenc SE
N
JANSSEN Harm SE
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen SE
N
DE DOBBELEER Jordy SE
N
DE DOBBELEER Davy SE
N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs SE
N
PONS GALLEGO Antoni S
MORENO GARCIA Adria SE
BARO Oriol SE
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
SUPLICZ Ferenc SE
CARNEIRO Manu SE
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja SE
MAGRO Fiorenzo SE
RUIZ Alejandro SE
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo SE
CALIANO Antonio SE
FUERTES Javier SE
GONZALO Alvaro SE
REINOUD Kimman N
BUSSCHERS Gerard N
VAN DAM Robert SE
N
NADAL Carles SE
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar SE
ANGERER Elisabeth SE
BERNEGGER Klaus SE
MATTE Jean-Luc SE
CUARTAS Luis Javier SE
FRANZONI Giorgio N
IBARS Manel SE
ADAMI Sasan SE
SULYOK Eniko SE
LABAYEN Pedro SE
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos SE
DOBBELI Giancarlo SE
MUSCH Theo SE
HYNES Durrin N
VAN KLARENBOSCH Bas SE
SCHAPENDONK Otto SE
STOELZAET Jamien S
N
HAYOZ Michel SE
VAN LIERDE Steven SE
RUIZ Carlos S
HOMMA Addy SE
VEERMAN Wim SE
N
FARINETTI Giancarlo SE
DE RU Willemijn SE
VAN SCHAIK Ronald SE
N
FONTAINE Baptiste SE
BERALDO Gianni SE
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
MURILLO Ainhoa N
IBARRETXE Inigo SE
S
RAKOWSKI Hervé SE
N
VERMEIJ Dick SE
PUPIER Joel SE
MAURET Nathalie S
COLL EROLES Roger SE
HAUENSTEIN Christian SE
LAVOOI Marco SE
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme SE
ROUW Daniël SE
N
GROOT Heleen N
FÜLÖP Tibor N
SPAGNOLLI Diego SE
DI MARCO Andrea N
LAULHE Jean-Luc SE
MONTES BELLO Jorge SE
PORZYC Jean-Michel S
SERRANO Javier SE
VAN DIJK Wilco SE
N
SAUNIER Jérôme N
Ludovic Péron SE
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel SE
BOUDART Raphaël SE
S
MEDER Jessica SE
FERRICCHIO Angelo N
CHURY Martin N
DUHALT Michel SE
PETÖ Tibor SE
OURAL Alexandre S
COKELAERE Johan S
ZEGERS Martijn N
KROESEN Ingemarie N
SCHNEIDER Irene SE
RIJNDERS Robert SE
DUISINGS Luuk S
JACOBS Wilhelm S
BUCHACEK Libor SE
MAZZIERI Michele S
SELBECK Bart SE
MOREAU Guy N
HERNANDEZ Jorge SE
S
DUCRET Robert N
ZANOTTI Massimo SE
N
LAM Bert N
PAVLATA Michal SE
GABARD Pascal SE
METAILLER Marc SE
COUCKE Raphaël SE (2016)
OFFERMANS Martien N
GALCSIK Robert N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc SE (2016)
LE CORRE Christian SE
KREICSI Gabor N (12-07-2016)
DOMONKOS György N
KIS Katalin N
VINCZE Gabor N
KOOL Martin N (2016)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
GOWATY Grzegorz SE
RIBOT EDU SE
KOTTIER Maarten SE
PUSKAS Aladár N
DESQ Arnaud SE
MARC Font Rimbau SE
DRAL Robert SE
DE GRAAF Edwin SE
MINOVES Gerard SE
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald SE
AICILA_GM S
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco SE
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc SE
RAOSSANALY Idris SE
KISS György N
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio SE
FLORET Sandrine SE
FUNES GOTOR Jesus SE
DE WEIJER Ingmar SE
SZILAGYI Andras N
LENHERR Beat SE
GOMEZ Manel N
FEBELLI Ferruccio SE
N
GRUCHEL Marian N
CRAMAY Daniel S
VIERFOND Mickael SE
ROCHER Jean-Louis N
GROEN Menno SE
BAILLET Pierre N
SE
DE VRIND Bram SE
Wezel SE
VAN DEN BRINK Christiaan S
N
NIJS Bert N (2017)
SE (2017)
LAMAIN Andries SE
GORKA Bidegain SE
MANGIAGALLI Andrea SE
WASIOLEK Thibault SE
DOUBLER Jean-Louis N
VAN GOOL Maarten SE
PROVICS Mariann N
SE
DE CARVALHO Guillaume N
SCHWOON Stefan N
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando SE
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick SE
MAKYO Michal N
SE
HIRSCH Wolfgang SE
VIJVER Silvan SE
RUDOLF Martin SE
KRETSKO Vilmos SE (2018)
DE VRENG Arno SE
DEFEYTER Frederik SE
HERMES Benno N
SMITHIES Ben S
JANSEN Bas SE
BARBE Julien SE
TOLBOOM Michiel SE
BELDMAN Jan N
ANSTRUTHER Yasmin SE
VOISARD Daniel SE
ANDRáS Eduárd N
PATEREAU Pascal N
VAN GEMERT Kitty N
GANDAGLIA Mattia SE
SOUCEK Martin SE
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe SE
FELLINGA Jack SE
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S
FLINSENBERG Thijs SE
N
MEIJERING Gerard SE
UHLIG Tom S
BRETON Jean-Yves N
ZANDBERGEN Dirk N
AARD Miki SE
BAIJENS Sven SE
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel SE
BERNARDI Michele SE
TOUSSAINT Ben S
MACCHIA Luca SE
DE PIERI Massimo SE
PEYRON Pietro SE
DI PILLO Tommaso SE
SCHUYER Roland N (12-09-2020)
DEKKERS Helmuth SE
GÜDEL Roland SE
FATTON Richard S
WEYTMANS Christiaan SE (2021)
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SE
MANK Rolf N
SE
NOOTENBOOM Louis SE
VAN DAM Frank N
JORNA Frans N
SE
SEBAUX Pierre SE
SCHEFFER Willem N
SE
SAGE Jerome SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
WINTER Charles
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
RUDAZ Andre
PLOMB Rudy
RIJNBEEK Dennis N
SE
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
PANZA Ernesto
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MULDER Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JACQUEMIN Julien
HENSING Xander
HANSEN Erik
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
DIJKMAN Ruud
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DE COLA Aldo
DAVARE Andrea
COLAFIGLI Adolfo
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
FANTONI Renato
LETTERMANN Jacques SE
LANGERAK Jacco
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIANCHI Simone
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
CAMNAGHI Alberto
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele SE
N
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
RENAUX Didier
FERRARIS Alberto
CAVALLINI Andrea
FRANZOSI Sergio
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CARRUBA frsco
CAPELLANI Luigi S
SE
BUURMAN Henk
CERA Bruno
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEHANDTSCHUTTER Dan
COLLOMBON Lucien
MAIREY Nicolas
MAIGRET Philippe
LEQUIEN Abel
LEONE Giuseppe
LEBACQ Bernard
JACQUEMIN Jean-Pierre
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOOIJER Frans
GIELEN Walter
FEMER Hub
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN HERZEELE Johan
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TIGNON Andre
STERN André
SMOUT Jean-Louis
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
DACOS Gilbert
RYGAERTS Gérard
TURCAN Martin
EBERLE Thomas
ZAMBAZ Eric
OH Luddo
SERVAIS Jean
TRAVE Walter
BOOGERD Michael
TENANT Jean-Luc
SVEHLIK Karel
D'HAENE Pieter
MULLER Theo
AROSIO Emilio
GREZET Jean-Marie