328 - L'Authion (incl. Col de Turini)

ROVERATO Paolo
JALABERT Etienne N
CHATEL Pierre S
SW
Richard van Ameijden SW
SEGUY Marc S
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
SW
BRUFFAERTS Jose SW
MAYEUR Etienne N (1999)
DE HAAN Rene
SKÁLA Mojmír
BIZOUX Jean-Marie N
SPEED Kevin N (2000)
VIERFOND Mickael S
SW
N
BERNARD Patrick
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe SW
KARLOVITZ Kristof
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe S
RIEU François S
LACHAUME Herve
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel S
N
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (2002)
EPIARD Christian S
LUCAS Eric S
CUCCONI Gianni
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
CANDELI Luigi N
TORELLI Cecilia S
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
LUKAC Laco
DURIS Marek
DUCRET Robert N
JOYA, Xavier S
COSIALS Xavier S
BRUNETTI Gabriele SW
PREVIALE Silvia S
PELISSIER Christine S
OOSTRA Ard SW
VAN DEN BERG Jim
ROBERT Gabor
SZILAGYI Zsolt N
METAILLER Marc
RINGELENBERG Martin
ODORICO Michel
NILSON Jerry
ISNARD Henri N
ISNARD Emmanuel SW
N
MAGGIONI Roberto
ANDEL Zbynek S
BRIOLLET Daniel N (2006)
BOVO Stefano S
N
OLIVERO Alberto
ISOARDO Tommaso S
SW
N
BIRELLI Gérard
PIZANT Jacques S
GABARD Pascal S
SW
N
NOTTEN Peter
JACQUEMIN Dominique
JACQUEMIN Alain SW
FANTONI Renato
TALLOEN Esteban S
JACQUEMIN Gilles SW
TRONCY Anthony S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom S
MARIANI Danilo
HOCHULI Olivier N
COLLINS Diarmuid SW
THIERIG Rob
HERNOT Bertrand SW
N
LANG Simone S
DIRIDOLLOU Patrick S
SW
N
SPINA Luigi S
CATTANEO Luciano SW
Cees Tuytel
MICHIELS Ludo
MENARD Michel SW (2008)
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) S
NAGY Andrea N
ALBERINI Enrico
SANTA Enzo SW
TAYLOR Martin
CONTI Jean-Louis SW
BERKHOUT Ernest N
DEJACE Jules (+) N
DOUBLEAU Etienne N
CHARBONNIER Robert
POUVREAU Etienne N
HAYCRAFT Anne S
HUL Philip S
AARD Miki S
TRANSATLANTYK Marek SW
MARTIN Nicolas S
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick SW
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor S
MORALES GARCIA Angel S
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
DUIZER Jack S
IORDAN Adrian S
GIRAUDEAU Bernard S
Daniel Parra-Poklewski S
BERGAMO Rolando S
MERITET Laurent N (2011)
VAN ALFEN René S
PAMPUCH Stefan S
FROGNEUX Bernard N
RAFOLS Frederic S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
VARON Javier S
ARIAS VALDES Siro N
XXXX XXX SW
LINNERT Heiko SW (2011)
S (2011)
N (2011)
LINNERT Finn S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja S
LE CORRE Christian N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique N
MATTE Jean-Luc N
ETIENNE Stef N
KATSMAN Martijn SW
DEWEZ Rudy S
SCHWOON Stefan N
JAUME Luis N
HEIMONEN Pekka S
FRANZONI Giorgio S
BOSDIJK Rob
SALA Roger SW
GERLIER Sylvie SW (2012)
GERLIER Jean-François SW
YATES Ben S
PORZYC Jean-Michel N
DELAHAIE LIONEL S
JEAN CORNÉ SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald N
SASIK Rastislav S
VAN SCHAIK Johan N
BERNEGGER Klaus S
ANGERER Elisabeth S
VAN HECKE Marnix SW (07-06-2013)
HILSON Daniel N
MALY Jan S
LEROY Henk S
VAN ELS Wim S (2013)
NEDERSTIGT Niels S
DREDEMY Xavier S
DREDEMY Marie S
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
WESSELIUS Roald S
TERPSTRA Steven S
STAQUET Vincent SW
COULON Daniel N
ANDELT Radek N
SEVENS Erik SW
BOUVIER Frédéric S
DOBBELI Giancarlo SW
ROUVELIN Daniel S
KROL Thomas N
STUFFER Franz N
LIZERAY Stephane S
CHARY Denise SW
FARINETTI Giancarlo S
LE BRAS Benjamin SW
EISENBURGER Tom S
VAN STRAATEN Stephan SW
KARHUNEN Mikko SW
HACOUR Bert S
MONTANI Matteo S
DIDIER MÉTAIRON N
BLANC Pierre-Henry S
TOLBOOM Michiel N
AUDARD Jean-Christophe SW
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
SIRI Angelo S
GOBERT Daniel S
GEORGE Nathalie S
PARTHOENS Jean N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume SW
PIETERSMA Edwin N
SPEICH Mike SW
KUTEK Jaroslav S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris SW
TRUITOS Nicholas SW
GIRARD Michel S
ALT Dirk S
BRIGNONE Samuele S
NOOTENBOOM Louis SW
DEMUYNCK Bram S
MEIJERING Gerard SW
SAUNIER Jérôme S
OPOLECKY Hynek S
GANDAGLIA Mattia S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina N
BRETON Jean-Yves N
CAIRO SERRET Xavier S
SCHOKKER Roelof N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
VAN HERZEELE Johan N
SPORRE Goran SW
Oriol CRUELLS SW
MARC Font Rimbau S
BAIG Esteve N
ZWERUS Arie N
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2020)
SOUBRIER Eric SW
EZKURRA Miguel S (21-07-2021)
GRANLUND Fredrik S
SZILAGYI Andras S
DEKKERS Helmuth N
WINTER Charles
VERD Michel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
ROTA Piero (+)
PELISSIER Michel
PANZA Ernesto
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
LAVASTRE Willy
LALOUX Michel (+)
BIEBAUW Krist
BIANCHI Simone
BERETTA Massimo
BAFICO Emanuele SW
S
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
OTEMAN Luc
CAPELLANI Luigi SW
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
LEISTRA Hans
HONORE Patrick
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
WOOD Alan
VERLAET Johan
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
TORO Gianluca
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
RODILLA Izascun
ORSI Gianpiero
HUURDEMAN Walrick