303 - Col du Pontis

VAN PRAET Piet S
OUDSHOORN Co S
N
JALABERT Etienne S
BRUFFAERTS Jose S
EPIARD Christian S
HOUBEN Piet
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
THYREAULTJean Paul S
DEN HERTOG Edwin N
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
POST Rob
VAN DER VINNE Roland S
N
DEGRELLE Philippe
HAKEMULDER Ruud
GOBERT Daniel S
BILLIAU Wouter N
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ N
WIJNANDS Alwin N
DRIESEN Herman S
COULON Daniel S
SAUNIER Jérôme S
N
SEGUY Marc S
MOSSELMAN Marnix N
Richard van Ameijden N
OVERBEEK-Jeroen S
HARTE Vincent
DE BRUIJN Jerry
LACHAUME Herve
SERVIGNAT Hervé
BEUDIN Patrick
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
JACQUEMIN Alain S
N
BECKERS Bertus N
HOOGEVEEN Mark S
HOOGEVEEN Huub S
MALVEAU Michel S
BORSJE Martin
LE GAL Laurent N
KLAVER Sjaak S
VERMEIREN Maarten S
LUCAS Eric S
BOYER Patrick
PIELAGE Joost N
BENISTAND pascal
GERLIER Sylvie S (2001)
N (2001)
GERLIER Jean-François S
N
VAN HECKE Marnix N (08-06-2002)
VAN WOERKOM Hans
COGGE Marc
CABARET Ton
BOSDIJK Rob
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc S
GUERRY patrick S
VAN SOOM Ulrik S
SPEED Kevin S (2003)
N (2003)
PATEREAU Pascal
MAYEUR Etienne N (2003)
STOOPS Jos
DUBUISSON Guy
MONZIE Jean-Pierre S
VAN DEN BERG Bernd N
NILSON Jerry N
BEURS Cor
VISSER Bert
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
HERNOT Bertrand S
DUIMPJE Peter S
N
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
TARDY Jean-Luc S
BERNARD Nicolas N
DEWEZ Rudy S
OOSTRA Ard S
MENARD Michel S (2005)
Maximilien Hayez S
BACKES Guy Louis
VAN NASSAU Arjan S
LUMKES Meino N
SELBECK Bart S
HUL Philip N
LIGNEY Florent N
KOOL Martin N (2006)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
ANDRE Gilles S
SINET Etienne S
CHAT Bernard
VECHT Juda S
Dem M S
RUUMPOL Edwin
PUPIER Joel S
RUHLMANN Pascal N
HEINE Andre
WINKELHORST Kees S
N
HUISMAN Patrick S
HAYCRAFT Anne S
JACQUEMIN Dominique
LANGERAK Jacco
JACQUEMIN Gilles S
TUSVELD Martijn
ALEXANDRE BOUET S
DE VREUGD Peter S
N
BOEYAERT Peter
HUS Dick
DUJARDIN Martial
WEIJMER Jos N
DE BEKKER Maarten
DHONDT Etienne S
Anomius N
BOUTEILLER Arnaud S
DUISTERMAAT Marcel N
NOTTEN Peter
Le Cycliste
MEEUWESSEN René S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (2008)
NEKKERS Herman N
SPAUWEN Ruvar S
LLUSA MAS Jordi N
VAN ALFEN René
WESSELIUS Roald
MIDDLEMISS Ken S
BERNARD Patrick
LECA Catherine S
GRENIER Alain
VAN TSLOT arjen
SPEICH Mike S
KAMSTRA Martijn N
BOLDRIN Stefano Angiolino N
BENOIT Jef
MISSIPO David S
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
EJ Ernst-jan
JACOBS Floris N
CARPENTIER Michael S
CHARY Denise S
HOFMANS Anton S
N
CADELANO Didier S
ZINNEMERS Wouter
MORTELMANS Peter N
HENZI Iris S
SPINA Luigi N
TORELLI Cecilia N
BOUVIER Frédéric
TAYLOR Martin
CEULEMANS Roel
BOUILLOT Guy N
NOORT Erik S
N
CALIANO Antonio N
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
MATTHIJSSEN Nico S
N
JANSEN Axel N
RATTI Alessandro N
BRUNETTI Gabriele
STULENS Ward S
HILSON Daniel N
DINOIA Lele
BERNAUER Jean
SALA Roger
GALLECIER Jerome
SANTA Enzo S
SOMMEN Ron
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
STOLK Arno
BOYENK Arnold S
CIJSOUW Jakob
CAPELLANI Luigi
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
HOEKMAN Jasper
HACOUR Bert
GELEDAN Eric N
HORNIKX Maarten S
LAHAYE Stephan S
PEREZ André S
BERTHELIER Patricia S
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar S
HOCHULI Olivier N
GROOTJEN Nico S
PLUM Martin
VAN ELS Wim S (2010)
VAN ZETTEN Marnix S
N
DUPONT Sebastien S
CHARBONNIER Robert
CLARKE Patrick S
STAQUET Vincent S
BRAAKMAN Ruud N
WYNS Stefan S
WOLSING Robert S
STEGEN Joris S
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael S
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel S
SUPLICZ Ferenc S
BERNIER Julien N
MOLS Raf S
BEAULIEU Patrick N
SCHURING Danny S
DOUBELIN Daniel S
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle S
N
ROUVELIN Daniel S
ANJEL Karl S
NICOLASEN Wouter S
MEIJERING Gerard S
REDDER Klaas S
GROEN Menno S
GUILLEM Jaume S
DE DOBBELEER Jordy N
DE DOBBELEER Davy N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
VAN MUYLEM Thijs N
STOELZAET Jamien N
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen N
ANGERER Elisabeth N
BERNEGGER Klaus N
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2011)
N (2011)
Daan ter Horst S
N
DAMEN Gerd N
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep S
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
FREZIN Olivier S
SCHURING Friso S
N
MICHIELS Ludo S
BOUWMEESTER Marcel N
KERSULEC Francois S
VODDE Willem N
ISNARD Henri S
VERMEULEN Arne S
HEINISCH Nicolas S
FROGNEUX Bernard N
COLL EROLES Roger N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio S
WEKEMA Johan S
VERMEULEN Filip S
MANJON Asun S
DELEU Krist S
KUPERUS Edward S
METAILLER Marc S
GABARD Pascal S
LANDTMETERS Philippe
CABAJ Florian S
DENIS Jean-Francois S
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
VERMEULEN Paul S
VAN HOVE Jean-Francois S
TOURNOIS Tijl S
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
N
BAFICO Emanuele S
DE JONGE Paul S
DE JONGE Jelle S
FRANZONI Giorgio S
DUHALT Michel S
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
MORALES GARCIA Angel N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim S
DERENDORP Leonie S
ALBERINI Enrico S
BROEKVELDT Lucas S
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme N
S
FRAISSE Frederic S
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier N
MARTIN Fred S
WENSVEEN Martijn S
ISOARDO Tommaso N
BEEKMAN Aart S
NUTTE Gautier S
JABY Eric S
ODORICO Michel S
STEINBUSCH Thomas S
RIGAL Rémy S
N
DE MILLIANO Jeroen S
CARLIER Ludovic S
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter S
N
GARGOUIL Philippe S
FILLION Thierry S
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
SCHWOON Stefan N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
CATTANEO Luciano S
TORNBLAD Martin S
AMMERLAAN Bart S
SCHEEK Peter N
LE CORRE Christian S
DIJKSTRA Dirk N
JACQUEMIN Julien N
VELEKEI Balázs N
IORDAN Adrian S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
RAFOLS Frederic S
JORNA Frans S
HAMELINK Koen N
S
CABASET Claude N
STEENBEEK Eric S
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
SASIK Rastislav S
PHILIPPI Hans N
HOVESTAD Arjan S
VOOGT Frans S
MATTE Jean-Luc S
KLEIJBURG Menno N
BADONNEL Christophe N (2014)
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando N
BAKKER Ruud N
ALVAREZ Franck S
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
NIEUWENHUIS Bas N
BETTA Enrico S
WOLSING Lex S
DAVID Lionel S
SIRET Françoise S
HOENTJEN Dinie N
NIEUWENHUIS Anna N
ADVOCAAT Marc S
N
VAN AMERONGEN Jos S
ROSSONI Ivano N
DE VRIES Gert-Jan S
PAILLETTE Gilbert S
JANSE Kees S
Naaktgeboren Peter S
DE COSTER Michel S
OP DE TANDEM Iris N
RIJNDERS Robert S
DOBBLOIS Michel S
RACOIS Michel S
WIJTE Simon S
N
CATS wietse N
PEYRIN Michael N
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2015)
BELOPAVLOVIC Petar N
SCHEL Johan S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit S
HAARING Cor S
GANDAGLIA Mattia S
ZWERUS Arie N
VIERFOND Mickael N
FLORET Sandrine N
VAN SLOTEN Stefan S
POISSON Thomas S
BOLLEN Koen
ABERSON Kenny N
STEEGE TER Afie
GODELU Sylviane N
PARTHOENS Jean N
BRETON Jean-Yves N
DRIESSEN Theo
WIJNANDS Paul N
BELLAARD Pim S
HOES yves S
DECEUNINCK Bart S
N
VAN DER WAL Emil S
AUDARD Jean-Christophe S
SIRI Angelo S
MANK Rolf S
VAN DAM Frank S
SCHEFFER Willem S
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria S
AGóCS Ferenc S
PROVICS Mariann S
LAULHE Jean-Luc S
BOCKSTAEL Ludo S
WOLFKAMP Jeroen S
JURRE BEHAEGHE S
WINGENS Tijn S
DEN HAMER Jeroen S
DE GRAAF Edwin S
VANGOOL Paul S
BOER Bert S
TIEGEL Alena N (2017)
Tiegel Andreas N
KRAGTEN Ubald N
SCHUURMAN Marijn S
FLINSENBERG Thijs S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
BROUWER Laurens S
CALLEBAUT Mathias S
DAENS Bart S
HOVINGA Vincent S
FUNES GOTOR Jesus N
LIZERAY Stephane S
HOEFKENS Jan N
RIBOT EDU S
RENAULT Aurelien S
SEGUIN Xavier N
SANTOS Nevado Palomino S
DUCRET Robert S
N
LENDERINK Henk N
MAESSEN Anke S
GROOTEN Tony S
VAN DER VELDE Roel S
ROECK Joris S
FURON Remi N (2018)
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
BERGEON Marius N
S
LEROYER Roland S
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
VAN LITH Marcel S
PAILHES Bernard N
JOOSTEN Rob S
ANDEL Zbynek N
EETEN Stephan van S
HERMES Benno N
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2019)
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
KAPROS Ferenc S
BLAKOE Vincent S
N
CODINA Arnau S (11-08-2019)
ADVOCAAT Remko S
PREILLON Amaury N
DEWULF Geert N
GOUWKENS Marc S
GIRARD Michel N
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
ETIENNE Mayeur S
SWEEREN Henri N
GORKA Bidegain S
JON Marichalar S
N
Oriol CRUELLS N
MARC Font Rimbau N
EZKURRA Miguel S (11-07-2020)
N (11-07-2020)
SCHOKKER Roelof S
DUIJNMAYER David S
BAENA David S
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP S
SPANOGHE Philip N
MULDER Frans S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2020)
FELLINGA Jack N
SZILAGYI Andras S
CECCATO Jean-Luc S
SOUBRIER Eric S
MOREAU Guy S
MERITET Laurent N (01-10-2021)
WINTER Charles
VOS Henry
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VAN DEN BERG Jim
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SCHILLEMANS Coen
RUDAZ Andre
RIJNBEEK Dennis
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HILD Marie-Paule
GILLODES Alain
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FAILLET Dominique
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
BRENNER Karl
MARIST Serge S
N
LODEWIJK Cees
LETTERMANN Jacques S
LEGAL Patrice
LAVASTRE Willy
LARCIER Bernard
LALOUX Michel (+)
JAMBERS Paul
BERETTA Massimo
RENAUX Didier
PISON Eligio
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DECOSTRE Arnaud
BEIJERS Henk
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
CATTIN Jean-Paul
BOSC Henri
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
COURTOIS Vincent
CORNET Bernadette
MAIGRET Philippe
LEROY Fons
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAGNEAUX Bernard
HONORE Patrick
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
GILIBERT Hervé
GIELEN Walter
ELSEN Georges
DOUMER Philippe
YASSE Fernand
VICIANA Stéphane
VERLAET Johan
VAN WYMEERSCH Jean-Pol
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
TORO Gianluca
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SEBILLE Dominique
SCHULTINGA Arjen
RICARD Jean-Pierre
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
NOIRET Pierre
WERNER Alphonse
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
DERNIES Fernand
SEGUIN Jean
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
HIDDEMA Oege
SCHULLER Grégory
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
CUDET Daniel
MULLER Theo
EISENBURGER Bart
HERMSEN Jan
BARKEY Dennis