294 - Col de l'Izoard

VAN PRAET Piet S
VAN SOOM Gerolf S
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
S
GELUK Ary
CANDELI Luigi S
BRIOLLET Daniel S (1977)
BIRD Richard S
COUREL Patrice S
LACHAUME Herve
BAILLEUL Michel S
N
TENANT Jean-Luc
OUDSHOORN Co S
FOUQUES Patrice S
N
HENNEBERT Jean-Denis N
RIEU François N
DE BONT Filip
DOBBLOIS Michel S
THYREAULTJean Paul S
RACOIS Michel S
JALABERT Etienne S
TOGNI Giancarlo
LEROYER Roland S
N
LAM Bert N
SCHUYER Roland S (1983)
N (1983)
MENARD Michel S (1983)
N (1983)
MERTENS Kees
CRESSANT Jacques S
N
GOBERT Daniel N
S
POST Rob
HOUBEN Piet
MODDERKOLK Rik-Jan
SAUNIER Jérôme S
N
NAUTA Anne Harm S
Richard van Ameijden S
BRUFFAERTS Jose N
DECROUY Gérard (+)
MEIRESONNE Jaap
FEENSTRA Hans
MANIQUET Pierre
BOSDIJK Rob
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald S
EPIARD Christian S
N
WIERENGA Piet N
BERNARD Patrick
MOSSELMAN Marnix S
N
DEN HERTOG Edwin N
MAYEUR Etienne S (1987)
RAFOLS Frederic
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
HOLDERBEKE Marc S
WYNS Stefan N
GOLL Marcel S
BRETON Jean-Yves S
MONZIE Jean-Pierre S
N
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario S
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
LOS Bart N (1988)
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
SMIT Dick S
N
KARLOVITZ Kristof
FURON Remi S (1988)
HOGEWEIJ Dick S
OOSTRA Ard S
SLUITER Rene S
DEGRELLE Philippe
BOYER Patrick
VEERMAN Wim S
DUFERT Benoit
GACON Bernard N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
COULON Daniel S
SIMONS Paul S
JANSEN Vivian S
N
JACQUEMIN Alain S
N
VAN HECKE Marnix N (01-08-1990)
S (05-08-1990)
BILLIAU Wouter N
TUSVELD Jos
ADVOCAAT Remko S
CONTI Jean-Louis S
HAKEMULDER Ruud
BACCANELLI Renato S
DELAHAIE LIONEL
GARGOUIL Philippe N
GIRARD Valery S
BOLLEN Koen
DE BRUIJN Jerry
BOUILLOT Guy
ADAMS Dimitri
ADVOCAAT Marc S
FUCHS Gerhard N
SMEETS Chris N
LAVOOI Marco S
SEGUY Marc S
N
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
VAN WOERKOM Hans
PAUWELS Davy
MARION Jerome
DE LOOR Luc N
KOLEN Ronald S
PEÑARANDA PEREZ Enrique S
VAN OOSTEN Rene S
OSTORERO Franco S
N
DEJACE Jules (+) S
RENAUX Didier S
SORRELL Arthur
VAN DER WEEL Jaap Jan S
N
DEFOSSE Thibaut N
BOVO Stefano S
N
OLIVERO Alberto
FRANKE Thomas S
FEIST Dittmar S
N
DE MUNNIK Rodrick
FARAZIJN Peter
VAN KAMP Gerard
DEKKER marco N
LUCAS Eric S
OTTENS Jan
KOREVAAR Rens
GREVINK Bernard (+)
KAMSTRA Martijn N
DOBBELEN H. N
MOS Ruud
BERGERO Sandro
HOIBOOM Stefan
HIRSCH Wolfgang
VAN SCHIE Richard
RIDDER John N
HOENTJEN Dinie N
VAN DEN BERG Bernd S
SENECHAL Philippe S
DIDIER MÉTAIRON S
HANSEN Rob S
VAN DER WAL Michiel
VIERFOND Mickael N
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando S
N
DEMIGUEL Juanjo N
DEMIGUEL Jesus N
VISSER Bert
DE RUITER Victor N
KUBELE Petr S
SERVIGNAT Hervé
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
VAN BREUGEL Lubbert
CHAPON Alain
DUBUISSON Guy
JEAN CORNÉ S
BERTI Elio S
N
CORTES Xavier N
WILKES Hennie S
JOOSTEN Rob N
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
S
DIETEREN Nico S
HOPPE Huub N
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane S
N
CORTES CANO Xavier N
POELSTRA PIETER S
CECCATO Jean-Luc S
SANTA Enzo S
N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan S
VAN ELS Wim S (1997)
JANSSENS Michel N
SKÁLA Mojmír N (18-07-1997)
BOHUS Igor
HERNOT Bertrand S
PLOEM Remco N
SEVENS Erik S
VERBRUGGEN Raymond S
SPINA Luigi S
N
SPICCHI DANIELE N
BECKERS Bertus N
JANSEN, Barry
DE HAAN Rene
HINK Mark S
BOSMA Willem N
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
TAYLOR Martin
VERMEULEN Paul
BIRELLI Gérard
WEIGEND Robert
PRANGER Piet
EGMOND van Joost S
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
VOLGER Erik
PRUIJSEN Rolf
HOOGEVEEN Huub S
N
MASSARI Anthony S
N
HAYCRAFT Anne S
BLIECK Marc S
DEWEZ Rudy S
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel N
HARTE Vincent
ROCCHI Pietro
BRIGANTE Francesco
MARTINET Federico S
SOMMEN Ron S
N
LAHAYE Stephan S
N
GERLIER Sylvie S (1999)
N (1999)
GERLIER Jean-François S
N
BOURRIOT Jérome
FILLION Thierry S
SPEED Kevin S (2000)
N (2000)
PARTHOENS Jean S
ODORICO Michel S
N
ISNARD Henri S
N
ISNARD Emmanuel S
N
BETTA Enrico N
BERASATEGUI Ruben S
BORSJE Martin
SMIT Marijn
STOOPS Jos
CHAT Bernard
DE COCK Gerrit
BUIJS Marco
VEFFER Arnold S
VAN IMPE Philip
PETR Mirek N
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
KOEHORST Frank
RISPENS Marcel
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
SMIT Rogier
CATALDI Giacomo
DE GEUS Ido S
CHARY Denise S
N
LE GAL Laurent S
BRANDHORST Eric S
VERMEIREN Maarten S
N
POST Martin S
N
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (2001)
NOTTEN Peter N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
DINOIA Lele
PIELAGE Joost
CASADIO Eros
SIMON Laurent S
BENISTAND pascal
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel S
N
ZWANEVELD Emo
URIBARRI Juanto S
VAN NASSAU Arjan N
S
KUIJPER Hans
SPAGNOL Gilles N
FRANZONI Giorgio S
N
TROMP Marc N
BECKER Hubert N
GODELU Sylviane S
NILSON Jerry S
VERMEIJ Dick
BOODE Jan-Willem S
BAAS Peter
LONGO Jeannie
CABARET Ton
GRENIER Alain
RUHLMANN Pascal S
BEUDIN Patrick
LITERA Alexander
KURLE Jochen
GEBHARD Fischer
SCHYNS Gilbert
LABOUR Thierry
WIJNANDS Paul N
S
FUHRBACH Christoph N
DE VLEESCHHOUWER Marc S
PIERLET Geert S
GUERRY patrick S
N
PORZYC Jean-Michel S
PEREBOOMS Luc S
BAS Bas S
KLEIN Bas S
MERITET Laurent S (2003)
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
DE ZEEUW Rob
RONCONI Davide
BARABINO Paolo
BEURS Cor
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
WOLSING Robert
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre S
VAN DER VELDEN Ries N
KUTEK Jaroslav
LLUCH José Antonio
GURRITXAGA ZUBIMENDI Inaki
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
HUS Dick S
N
CARDONA SOLER Paco
HILHORST Peter
BOUVIER Francois N
DE MITS Eddy
KNORRE Frank N
MOSER Thomas
HESSE Daniel
REDFERN Simon N
ISOARDO Tommaso S
N
FIALA Tomas N
RENUY Thomas N
BRAUN Joachim N
RICKHAUS Dietrich
SCHUURMAN Marijn S
RILEY Jim N
DUBOIS Johan
TITLEY Mark S
TITTOR Joerg
VORBERG Thomas N
DOUBLON Bernard N
DOUBLON Nadège N
DUIMPJE Peter S
N
COLIN Jean-jacques S
ALT Dirk N
HUISMAN Patrick S
N
HILVERING Jan S
N
JOURDAN Justin S
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli S
JARACZ Pawel S
LENNAERT Kleijn N
DIRKZWAGER Jan N
DI MARCO Andrea S
N
ARS Jean-Paul S
SERRANO Javier S
N
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos S
BAILLET Pierre S
N
DECEUNINCK Bart S
N
STUKART Ben N
DUCRET Robert N
S
PERUGINI Andrea S
MONTEFUSCO Claudio N
BERTHELIER Patricia S
CATTANEO Luciano N
BLONK Patrick S
N
PORTA Albert N
JELOYAN Vrage
HOQUANTE Lionel
GRACIA PASTOR Pedro
HEBRAS Charles N
THIERIG Rob
COGGE Marc
PIANO Leonardo S
N
BILLARD Bruno
BERENDSE Gerard
DE LAAT Urbain
CECHURA Jiri N
BOUVIER Frédéric
MAGRO Fiorenzo N
HAKL Jan
GERSCHING Jürgen
DASSOW Ralf
ENDERLE Harald
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
MARENCO Michele S
ZWERUS Arie N
CARPENTIER Michael S
Hsk A
SZUMIELEWICZ Wojciech N
VAN HECKE Marc S
VANGOOL Paul N
S
VANGOOL Paul N
BOUTEILLER Arnaud S
N
GERLICH Thomas
HAYOZ Michel N
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe S
SCHOKKER Roelof S
N
HUL Philip N
KOOL Martin S (2005)
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
FERNANDEZ Juan-Gregorio N
BOLLEN Stijn
CUCCONI Gianni
MOLOG Peter S
BEAN Silvio
STAR Piet
BOURNAC Vincent N
CASANOVA Jean-Christophe
CARANI Benedetto
VERMEULEN Ward
RAMSBOTTOM James
MALY Jan
HEFNER Hans-Peter N
BUDESINSKY Tomas S
N
GARAND Michel N
BRANDTNER David S
BURSIK Pavel S
PUIG Jorge
LINDSAY David
HUC Yannick
REYNAERTS Stef
MONTANI Matteo
FRAISSE Frederic N
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines N
MARSZALEK Daniel S
N
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
BACKES Guy Louis
LEIBFRITZ Thomas
VAN ZOELEN Jeroen
SYCH Gerd S
MOEDINGER Christina S
RUGGERI Ruggero
GRIEVINK Gerrit
WEKEMA Johan S
FLIERMAN Bert
DE BEER Alex S
HOOGEVEEN Mark S
EDERN Andre S
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves S
PIZANT Jacques S
N
MARTIN Thierry S
BOUSKA Pavel N
BURSIK Pavel S
WILTING Jacob S
N
FONTAINE Baptiste N
S
PEPERS Christian S
N
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi S
N
ROHLEDER David N
LIZERAY Stephane S
CABAJ Florian N
S
BERNARD Nicolas S
MONTANI Matteo N
S
RIVOAL François S
COMAS Pau N
LIGNEY Florent S
KOEDIJKER Hans S
ANDRE Gilles S
SINET Etienne S
N
DARCHU Laurent S
GUILLEE Philippe S
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
DIJKSMAN Marten S
NEKKERS Herman N
DAEMS Jef N
TARQUINIO Liborio S
LUCARINI Vincenzo S
BOOIJ Ilja
Le Cycliste S
N
Maximilien Hayez S
N
ALLARD Thierry N
SALA Roger
VECHT Juda S
HYZDAL Vit S
N
CIRLA Nero
Dem M S
CARETTI Jean-Firmin S
BOERJAN Peter
GUZZINATI Marco N (2006)
S (2009)
SIGRIST Martin
KERMOAL Franck S
MIDDLEMISS Ken S
GUILLOBEZ Serge S
N
Ton Hoofs
MARIANI Danilo
GESSAGHI Mario
PAILLETTE Gilbert S
GADIOU Pierre
VANACKER Wouter N
BOTTO Jean-Luc S
N
Mc LOUGHLIN Dave S
STAUDMEISTER Frank
GRAF Dieter
NISSEN Ruediger S
BLANQUETT Stephan
KRAUSE Helaman S
PEREZ André S
DEN DIKKEN Alexander
HERMSEN Jan
FREZIN Olivier
GIMENEZ Toni
EJ Ernst-jan
MEESTER Robert S
N
BOS Pepijn
DAVIS Duncan
GELEDAN Eric S
JESUS BENEDE AISA
PAILHES Bernard S
MEDEMA Lieuwe S
GABARD Pascal S
BRUYNOOGHE Laurent S
CADELANO Didier S
N
TIGGELOVEN Pim S
VANFRACHEM Michel S
DE WILDT Gérard S
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
BERTRAND Gerard S
N
VOJSK Matic N
S
NUTTE Gautier S
N
HERMANS Marc
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
LEUFKENS Jos
LANGERAK Jacco
ALBERINI Enrico
TORELLI Cecilia S
N
TUR SERRET David N
HOCHULI Olivier N
MENSINK Juri N
CONSOLATI Ermanno
DOCQUIER Jean-Marc
BROSIO Fulvio
BADONNEL Christophe N (2007)
VAN GINKEL John
ROVERATO Paolo
AYZA FERRERES Xavier
SHEIL Michael
THIRY Lenaic N
ANDRE Simon N
VAN DER HULST Bram
ANDEL Zbynek S
PIETERSMA Edwin
LEYERS Glen N
DE RUYCK Wouter
FERRO Mario S
HERZAN Radim
LAZZARI Francesco
OPOLECKY Hynek N
ZONNEVELD Marcel
CREMASCOLI Ambrogio
SCALLAN Tony
PAILLETTE Jérome S
BOSCHETTI Raymond
GALAJDA Jan S
N
PUPIER Joel S
CROMBEZ Didier
SPEICH Mike S
GALLECIER Jerome
RADERMACHER Michael
WEIJMER Jos S
ROSENKRANZ Frank N
BUCHAUER Rainer N
SONDERMANN Peter N
BOLDRIN Stefano Angiolino S
N
LABRADOR Victor S
BERNAUER Jean
HARMATI Sebestyen
LECLERE Benoit N
KROON Henk
DE JAEGER Pol S
SZILAGYI Zsolt
PASQUIER Philippe S
MARTIN VIDAL Luis Manuel
COKELAERE Johan
DOBBELEN G.
FALTER Jean-Marc S
N
SMIT Arno N
VAN OVERVELD Floris S
PREVAES Jeroen S
LEROYER Guillaume S
VOS Paul S
N
HEIN Stephan N
VAN BURK Frans S
IBARRETXE Inigo S
N
DEHMER Heike N
KLEINENDORST robert N
SLOS Steven
ALEXANDRE BOUET S
DE DOBBELEER Davy S
GRANLUND Fredrik S
DE DOBBELEER Jordy S
SUPLICZ Ferenc
GIUSTI Marco S
N
FELLIN Pierre
LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof N
SCHOEN Stijn N
MOLLER Dick
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel N
FROGNEUX Bernard N
NADAL Carles N
LLUSA MAS Jordi S
LEGAL Patrice N
S
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
VAN ALFEN René N
MENKE Rein N
MICHIELS Ludo
HOSSELET Paul S
DOBBELLAAN Rinze
MENSEN Ronald
WESSELIUS Roald
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
MOTTA Paolo S
DUIVENBODEN Jan
RENWART Michel
VAN TSLOT arjen
MALCOR François S
VAN MUYLEM Thijs S
VANIS Pavel (+)
LE GUELTE Alain-Philippe N
SAIZ VELA Victor
SOLBACH Hendrix
WIEST Juergen S
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
MIELENZ Daniel
COLMAN Marc
CARDON Jean-Christophe S
N
SADOINE Eric N
RESNATI Roberto
CARVALLO Claire S
BERG Pelle
VISSERS Dirk S
N
CLIMACO Miguel
STOELZAET Jamien
HUBERS Niels
DÖBBLER A.
CRAWFORD-CURRIE John
GUILLEM Jaume
JACOBS Floris S
DE LEEUW Karina N
TRAYNOR John
USSEGLIO MIN Marco S
N
SANTORO Ansalon S
VISSERS Kristof S
N
HILSS Heiko N
SCHINTGEN Joël N
BOCK Alain N
VESEL Pete S
N
LANGER Thomas
DIJKSTRA Dirk S
CARVALHO Miguel N
JORNA Frans S
CHIALASTRI Hans S
GONZALO Alvaro S
ZINNEMERS Wouter
CHEREGI Marius N
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
ROZENBURG Koos N
BUSSCHERS Gerard S
CUARTAS Luis Javier N
MORTELMANS Peter S
DUISTERMAAT Marcel S
DE HAAN Rinze N
DAL Anton N
S
BRENTJENS Thijs N
Mangani Andrea
BOUMAN Henny N
FIORI Matteo
VAN DER AART Joris S
N
LEROY Henk S
N
VAN HERPEN Cees
PERUGINI Bruno (+) S
SCHMITT Manfred
CANDINI Omar S
MAURET Nathalie
REYNOLDS Patrick
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
GROSSO PIETRO
CEULEMANS Roel
HOEVE Frits S
LA FERLA Emanuele S
NICLAES Christophe N
HERNALSTEEN Jan S
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
ANDELT Radek S
N
LAMY Michel
ARMENGOL Patrice
ROCA Gennaro
DALLA DEA Valter S
CABOU BARADAT Patrick S
KROL Thomas
POST Everdien S
MORAT CHRISTIAN N
PAVLATA Michal N
GIORGI stefano S
EICH Andre
BROWN Michael
LAMBIASE Nadia S
BOU MANOBENS Francesc
BOU TOMAS Josep S
HILSON Daniel N
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin S
BRUNET Christophe S
NOSSENT Ronald
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Jose Luis
VLASSAK Henk
BARDINI David
KUIJTEN Piet S
ARIAS VALDES Siro
COMMISSO Francesco S
SAMMET Rainer
BOYENK Arnold S
N
CIJSOUW Jakob
FEIKEN Bert
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
DOBBELON Jose
RIDDER Benny N
DOBBELORO Angelo S
D'ARCHI Luca S
TEN KATE Herman S
SCHMITT Josef N
RINGELENBERG Martin S
NEWMAN Michael S
HEINISCH Nicolas S
N
VAN BALKOM Bas N
DI PILLO Tommaso S
ROELL Karel S
HORNIKX Maarten N
SCHILLING Max N
ALLEN Dave S
WINKELHORST Kees S
N
RINCON Jose
SIMON Christian S
DECLAN Roe S
AUDARD Jean-Christophe S
BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle S
SCHEFFER Willem S
IVANY Dániel N
XAUSA Daniele S
NEDERSTIGT Niels N
BERNARD Frederic N
PREVIALE Silvia N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
VAN GILS Arne N
PIGNOREL Eric N
MUROS One S
ROSELLO Ignasi S
N
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro N
NEVE François N
GUAL Ignasi S
N
ANTONINI Stefano S (10-08-2009)
N (19-07-2014)
ANJEL Karl S
N
ANGERER Elisabeth S
BERNEGGER Klaus S
SOUVEREYNS David
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
N
DUPONT Sebastien S
LOKERS Wim
HELDER Jizka
CHARBONNIER Robert
Jeroen Veens N
AARD Miki S
N
TRANSATLANTYK Marek S
JELINEK Tomas S
N
BITEAU Patrice S
VAN DEN HEUVEL Jorrit N
S
BRAAKMAN Ruud S
STAVENUITER Mark S
TOLBOOM Michiel S
KISS Anette
TOLBOOM Frans S
CALIANO Antonio S
BELMONTE MORENO Ismael S
LE CORRE Christian N
S
MARIN MARTINEZ Fabio N
WEIR William N
RATTI Alessandro N
CHARRON Julien S
GOBBENS Maurice S
BERNIER Julien
MOLS Raf S
CALABRETTA Giovanni S
DE COSTER Michel N
GUIEM Florent N
OLSSON Niklas S
CAMPS ROTA Ramon N
SKOPEK Jakub S
SCHURING Danny S
N
GAU Didier S
N
DOUBELIN Daniel N
ONRUBIA PEREZ Jesus Ignacio N
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
BOURNAC Christophe N
EBEL Emilie N
KUCHINKE Lars N
HAMSTRA Steven S
ROUVELIN Daniel N
LOPEZ Javier S
LABAYEN Pedro N
KOOISTRA Remco S
KOOISTRA Remco S
KOOISTRA Remco S
FALKE Rein S
MEIJERING Gerard S
N
BELLAARD Pim S
ANKER Menno S
GROSSO Pietro N
REDDER Klaas S
GROEN Menno S
MCBREARTY Paul N
AUCOUTURIER Francois S
LACôTE Michel S
IBANEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio S
METAILLER Marc S
SCHALKWIJK Herman N
KOOLHAAS Engel S
N
HENDRIKSEN Theo S
BUCHACEK Libor N
MOGA Claudiu S
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2011)
MORAVEC Kamil S
DAMEN Gerd N
PONS GALLEGO Antoni
MORENO GARCIA Adria S
KORST Jan N
CARNEIRO Manu S
TONUTTI Daniele S
MONTFORT Raül S
N
FRANSSEN Erik S
N
KATGERT Michiel S
CHARDENAL Laurent S
N
CLAVEL Guillem N
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
N
SCHURING Friso S
SPEZIALI Mauro N
KUIPERS Norbert N
DAUWE Jan N
KERSULEC Francois S
ROWDY Ruedi S
TIMMERMANS Bas N
ALDEA Valentin S
N
PAMPUCH Stefan S
HERMES Benno S
N
COLL EROLES Roger S
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor S
RIETVELD Menno N
RIETVELD Aart N
KAHL Silvio N
AGESTAM Eric
BARCENA Mikel N
BERKHOUT Ernest N
VARON Javier N
REBUFFEL Pierrick N
OXSENER Patrick N
ASTUDILLO GARCIA Maria del Carmen S
GROOT Heleen S
MARELLI Andrea S
ELADIO Esteban N
DIRIDOLLOU Patrick S
N
LEITNER Ernst S
N
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos N
CAMPABADAL Ramon S
ZEGGERS Guy S
VAN DEN EYNDE Karel S
DELAET Paul S
DE GROOTE Alexander S
CUCCO Ermenegildo N
PETROVITCH Simon N
VAN HAASTER Jasper N
SZARY Krzysztof N
ALLER ARENAS Leon S
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio N
VELEKEI Balázs S
GOESTA Pfordte S
N
NEUTEL Wout S
N
LARDERET Ludovic N
UYTTENDAELE Jurgen S
Mc LANE John N
HOEFKENS Jan N
S
STOKER René S
MARTíNEZ DE MURGUíA Diego Hortas S
LUIJTEN Veenerick N
LEYDER Marc N
MUSCH Theo N
VAN DER VEEN Henk N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume S
VAN DER LEEUW Neza S
BLANC Pierre-Henry S
JONCKHEERE Renaat S
STAQUET Vincent S
PIANON Roberto N
PLAATSMAN Eric N
BROEKVELDT Lucas N
FLORET Sandrine S
N
Anomius S
N
SCHWOON Stefan N
SCHUURMAN Eiko S
DE JONGE Paul S
DE JONGE Jelle S
CLAEYS Mario N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme S
DOBBELANZ Kike N
COLASSON Stephane S
JAUME Luis N
MASSABE CASABONA Xavier S
DOBBELAMP Vincent N
ROUSSEL Jean S
KLAVER Sjaak S
LARDIERE Romain S
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE N
MONTES BELLO Jorge S
IORDAN Adrian N
S
VAN CAMP Vincent N
CONDEMINE Eric N
AMMERLAAN Bart N
VAN VEEN Bart N
IBARS Manel N
OLIEMAN Roland S
CARLIER Ludovic S
N
D'HOORNE Laurent S
MONBRUN Florent N
LAULHE Jean-Luc N
S
FEDI Jean-Michel S
LUNDIN Niklas S
MONBALLIEU Marc S
N
WIJTE Simon N
HASEK Lukas N
S
TURNER Mark N
VAN DER WAL Emil N
PEDRO Ceinos S
FEDI Jean-Michel S
N
ALLEN Dave S
N
VAN AMERONGEN Jos S
ALBERTS Bas N
BONTA Alin S
BONTA Karina S
CABASET Claude N
SASCAU Sebastian S
BERALDO Gianni N
CLARKE Patrick N
GLAJARIU Claudiu S
DE VREUGD Peter S
OURAL Alexandre S
TERPSTRA Steven S
STUFFER Franz N
GANDAGLIA Mattia N
S
ALLES Annet N
SCHEEK Peter N
REZZONICO Fabio N
HEIMONEN Pekka S
SOETERS Rien N
ESKILDSEN Nicolay N
MAAS Frans-Jozef S
UYLENBROECK Kris N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias N
CASTAGNOLI Giordano N
KIESEKOMS Danny S
GOFFINET Michel N
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael N
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
SNIEKERS Paul N
S
BRINKMAN Marieke
TARIN Raúl S
YATES Ben S
VAN DER HEIDE Gerrit N
ALVAREZ Franck S
LUTEN Ben S
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter S
N
VANDERZANDT Herve N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias N
S
KOS Erik S
VAN DEN BERGH Kenneth N
DE KRUIF Wilko S
MEUWIS Bert S
SLEE Jeroen S
MERINO MARTIN Sergio S
SASIK Rastislav N
SLOPOVSKY Pavel N
MARTIN Nicolas N
BOUDART Raphaël S
PHILIPPI Hans S
HOVESTAD Arjan S
VOOGT Frans S
KLEIJBURG Menno S
LANDTMETERS Philippe S
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando S
VOJTA Vasina N
BAKKER Ruud S
DOMEÑO Sergi S
OFFERMANS Martien S
VAN DEN BERG Harry S
FULLIN Danilo N
JOYA, Xavier N
COSIALS Xavier N
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo S
VAN DEN BROEK Peter S
HARTINGSVELDT Vincent N
HOPPE Ulla S
N
RAOSSANALY Idris S
N
ROUW Daniël N
S
GRALL Emmanuel S
RIGAL Rémy S
RIGAL Rémy S
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel S
VAN DAM Bruno S
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel S
ROSSONI Ivano S
HULSEBOS Arjan N
DE VRIES Gert-Jan S
SOLSONA TRES Miquel
KRAAN Matthijs N
BUSKENS Richard S
PLUM Martin N
HOMMA Addy S
RAKOWSKI Hervé S
VAN DEN BRINK Hans S
NICOLASEN Wouter N
COBRANCO Zoltan S
PELISSIER Christine S
MAFFEI Gwennael N
POLDERVAART Leen N
BOCCI Massimiliano S
SIA Chori S
N
GIELING Andre N
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos N
RIJNDERS Robert S
N
DORSSERS Wim N
CSABA Sinka S
GRUEN Matt N
VAN HERK Rob S
LE BRAS Benjamin S
VAN OMMEN Arlana S
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa S
FLAVIO Faoro S
STEENBEEK Eric N
Ludovic Péron N
RELAVE Antoine N
EZKURRA Miguel S (07-2014)
N (15-07-2020)
DENYS Brecht N
S
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso S
N
VAN DEN BERG Joost S
N
MENTES Attila S
JASANADA Pau S
Oriol CRUELLS S
GALVAÑ Antonio N
S
NAVASQUES MORALES Jaime N
SICIGNANO Alberto S
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick S
BERTRAND Alain N
S
HORVATH Gábor S
GATI Istvan N
EGGENKAMP Henk S
N
HAARING Cor S
VAN DER VELDE Roel N
VAN DER VELDE Catharina N
NOOTENBOOM Louis S
SIRI Angelo S
JABY Eric N
S
PETTICAN Andrew N
PETÖ Tibor N
CALLEBAUT Mathias S
HUYSMANS Jasper S
RUIZ Carlos S
VAN SLOTEN Stefan S
DE VOS Matthijs S
N
POISSON Thomas S
KOPS John S
BOURHIS Marie Louise
HEROUARD Raymond
TARDY Jean-Luc S
N
HANSEN Boris S. N
S
VAN ZETTEN Marnix S
VAN DE POL Eric S
CATS wietse S
LE CONTE Jos S
MARC Font Rimbau S
SONKE Job S
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika S
N
WIERCKX Patrick S
N
HUBER Tamas N
SCHILPEROORT Rémy N
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea N
GASPARÍK Anton N
BERGAMO Rolando S
DELVA Steven S
IMMENS Ric S
KAPROS Ferenc N
S
FEYS Steven S
FELLINGA Jack S
N
DE KOKER Mario S
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
SWEEREN Henri S
RUDOLF Martin N
MARTIN budikm S
BERZAL Juan Miguel N
WOLFKAMP Jeroen S
VAN SOOM Jago S
JURRE BEHAEGHE S
SAUTIER Cyrille N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián N
GEUYEN Leon S
OSCAR Cid S
AICILA_GM S
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
TEUNISSEN Jochem S
N
KLOMíNEK Roman N
DEN HAMER Jeroen S
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro N
MICHAEL William N
RODHOUSE Mark N
GORKA Bidegain S
N
BERNARDI Michele S
TUKKER Paul S
VANLUCHENE Xander N
TIEGEL Alena S (2017)
Tiegel Andreas S
BROUWER Laurens S
PROVICS Mariann S
N
GIRARD Michel S
N
AGóCS Ferenc S
N
SWENNEN STIJN S
TIRONZELLI Gabriele N (2017)
ŁUKAWSKI Adam S
N
BEFFY Maxime S
DAENS Bart S
LENHERR Beat S
CHAGNON Gregory N
KISS György N
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre S
HOVINGA Vincent S
POP Adrian N
SZILAGYI Andras N
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier S
DE VRENG Arno S
NAVARRO Sergi S
N
BANDINI Lorenzo S
BOTRINI Alessandro S
TALENS Paul S
ROMAIRONE Paolo S
FEBELLI Ferruccio S
N
ROBERTSON Keith N
MARIUS Pieter S
HEIDEGGER Erwin S
RIBOT EDU N
JOOSTEN Stefan S
RENAULT Aurelien N
SEGUIN Xavier N
DENIS Jean-Francois S
N
VLOEDGRAVEN Sander S
HUTTER Remco N
DEWULF Geert N
MOLNÁR László S
HOES yves S
N
TRPIšOVSKý David N
VALLES LEBRATO Victor N
DEFEYTER Frederik S
CAMUS didier N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace S
SOJKA Petr N
SOUCEK Martin S
DHOLLANDER Jelle N
HERMANS Martin S
N
BARRA Alessandro N
S
JAMIN Jean-Yves S
LAGRANGE Matthieu S
PEREIRO Pedro S
N
CLAVERO Javier S
BEIJSTERVELD Joost S
TOURNOIS Tijl N
BLAKOE Vincent S
N
CASTRESANA Toño S
MAESSEN Anke S
BRIGNONE Samuele N
S
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria N
MAKYO Michal N
JANSSEN Bart S
MICHEL Julien N
ROECK Joris S
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier S (17-08-2018)
BERGEON Marius S
N
IGNACIO Fernandez S
N
VAN DEN LANGENBERGH Timothy N
KUBáLE Jiří N
SULLIVAN Tony N
VAN LITH Marcel S
O HALLORAN Sean S
DIESEL Mark N
DELAUNE Quentin S
GARCIA SANZ FELIX N (29-09-2018)
MARCH Jason N
JON Marichalar S
N
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard S
SCHEL Johan S
BLAZQUEZ GARCIA Jesus S
SULINSKI Pawel N
EETEN Stephan van N
GHIGO Daniele S
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc S (2019)
WEYTMANS Christiaan S (2019)
MARTINS Juris N
JANSEN Axel S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
FRANCARDI Enrico S
TREJTNAR Ladislav N
GANGOLF Jean N
KOPECKÝ Václav N
GRANTHAM Will N
GROOTHEEST Gerhard N
SOUBRIER Eric N
CECCOTTI MICHELE N
VAN DE REEP Thijs N
Arnaud DRAGON S
WILSCHUT Rik S
CODINA Arnau S (14-08-2019)
DE PIERI Massimo S
PREILLON Amaury N
AUCOUTURIER Pierre N
FRANCOIS Cédric S
KAPPER Bruny S
N
TORTOISHELL andrew S
DUEñAS Gustavo S
Vázquez JAVIER N
ETIENNE Mayeur N
SAYÓS Aniol S
PEYRON Pietro N
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
PIESSENS Kevin S
CHAUVEAU Olivier S
NOIJ Daan S
N
CASENTINI Giancarlo N
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
MATTE Jean-Luc S
SPANOGHE Philip S
CACHARRO Maria S
N
MULDER Frans S
Daniel Parra-Poklewski N
MARY Jean-Pierre S
GOMEZ Manel N
GEORGE Nathalie S
MASUYER Joann N
ALCANTARA Roger N
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos S
LOPEZ POCH Iris N
MOLS Bas N
MERVILLIE Tom N
WEISS Nathan S
VELDHUIS Jeroen S
DEKKERS Helmuth N
BIERNAUX Jean-François N
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen S
GALY Adrien N
MARTINEZ Juan S
PALáNKAI Miklós N
AULZERE Sébastien N
SUCHARDA Pavel
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VOS Henry
VIDEAU Christian
VERD Michel
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
VAN DEN BERG Jim
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
SIRET Françoise
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
PONS Ivo
POLATO Enrico
PLOMB Rudy
PINO Marco
RIJNBEEK Dennis N
S
PEPERKAMP Cor
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
NIHOUL Olivier
MULDER Dirk
MORALES GARCIA Angel
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
HUFFENUS Pierre
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GHIRARDELLO Filippo
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
FERRARETTO Antonio
GIRAUDEAU Bernard S
FAILLET Dominique
EISENBURGER Tom
DIJKMAN Ruud
DIBONA Marco
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DAVID Lionel
DAVARE Andrea
COUTELIER Jean-Paul
COUCKE Raphaël
CONTALBRIGO Laura
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
BOATTINI Fabio
MARIST Serge N
S
FANTONI Renato
MANDERS Hans
MACHIELS Jean-Marie
LODEWIJK Cees
LIER Dominique
LETTERMANN Jacques S
N
MARGHERITA Franco
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LAMBERTINI Paolo
LALOUX Michel (+)
LABOUROT Loïc
KAUHANEN Raimo
JOMAT Christian
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIANCHI Simone
BIANCHI PINOTTI Pietro
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BARELFUNI Alfonso
BAFICO Emanuele N
ARTS Albert
ALMANZOR Michel
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
MAREUIL Bernard
MARCHESINI Philippe
ROCHER Jean-Louis S
N
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
BUERMANS Maurice
ADAM Jean-Pierre
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
CASAS-ARAGON Jose S
CAPELLANI Luigi
BRUGUIER Frédéric
BRAAKENSIEK Menno
CERA Bruno
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BICHON Armand
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
BAENA David
AMBROSIO Giorgio
ABBÁ Christian
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
DE MEIJ Tom
DE MAN Hans
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
CRUNELLE Paulin
DOBLERAS C.
CORNET Bernadette
COËFFIC Yvon
CLEMENTS Edwin
CHAPELON Fabrice
CRAMAY Daniel
MOHIMONT André
MINEUR Tom
MICHELLON Cyril
MAUROY Gérard
MARTY René
MAIREY Nicolas
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LEONE Giuseppe
LEMAHIEU Thierry
LEKEU Jacques
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LAROZE Gilles
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KOOPMANS Nick
KOELEWIJN Dick
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
KERSTEN Olivier
LEISTRA Hans
JANSEN Cas
HONORE Patrick
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GILSON Armand
GILIBERT Hervé
GIELEN Walter
GENON Daniel
GARNIER Johan
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FREUDENBERGER Pascale
FRANCK Andre
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
FEATHER Paul
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DUBOIS Eugene
DOGLIO Eligio
DOGLIANI Franck
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VONK Marco
VINCENT Paul
WOOD Alan
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VAN WEVERENBERGH Bruno
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
VAN KUIJK Corné
VELDT Léon
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DEN BREE Fred
VAN DEN BOOM Robert
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TRONCY Anthony
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
TESSARO Valérie
STERN André
SOBCZAK Dominique S
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SIMAL Michel
DOBELANO Federico-Javier
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SEEL Bernhard
SEBILLE Dominique
SCHULTINGA Arjen
SCHOELINK Hans
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
ROZENBURG Rob
ROSSINI Georges (+)
ROMANISIO Giuseppe
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
RIVIERE Daniel
RINGOET Karel
RICARD Jean-Pierre
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
PEERDEMAN Marco
NOIRET Pierre
NAU Michel (+)
PEREZ ANDRES Francisco
JACOB Pol
DACOS Gilbert
BLANCO GARCIA Antonio
SIMAL Jacques
WERNER Alphonse
MELANI Mauro
LEWIN Nigel
ZAMBAZ Eric
DERKSEN Michiel
HOUDART Rudy
OH Luddo
GAFFAREL
DOTTA Marco
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
ESTOPINA Guy
NIJHUIS Jeroen
BRANS Rom
NAPOLETANO Claudio
VERPLANKEN Peter
NUYTTENS Erik
LOSANO Fiorello
WOLSING Lex S
SERAFINI Pierluigi
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
HUBERT Pierre N
CARRO Ruben S
N
LAMAN Martijn
BARESOVA Andrea
Vervallen S
HUURDEMAN Walrick
FRUIT Andy
DUBOCCAGE Frank
TERWEL Franck
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
BOMBA Massimo
HIDDEMA Oege
TRAVE Walter
BRAMANTE Luca
JEHEE Bart
SOLENNI Gianni
LABBOZZETTA Salvatore
SCHULLER Grégory
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
LAMMERS Idde
DINGEMANS Frank
BOSTOCK Neal
PIETERS Roel
JANSEN Michael
SVEHLIK Karel
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
CANINS Maria
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
HEROUARD Marie-Claude (+)
BILLARD philippe
APPEL Martin
CUDET Daniel
LEQUIN Michiel
WAHL Joachim
MULLER Theo
MISSIPO David
DUHALT Michel
GERLACH Thomas
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
BOS Jeroen
MOGGIA Pietro
BURLANDO Mauro
AROSIO Emilio
MANEO Paolo