212 - Mont Noir

VAN SOOM Gerolf SW
LEFEBVRE Andre
DE MITS Eddy
OOSTRA Ard SW
SE
NW
JALABERT Etienne NW
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
GOBERT Daniel NW
THOLLIEZ Jean-Pierre
BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (1985)
DEN BLANKEN Arie
BRUFFAERTS Jose NW
SE
MAYEUR Etienne SW (1989)
SIMON Christian NW
SE
SW
VAN DRIESSCHE Martin SW
HAEGEMAN Johan NW
SE
SW
SPITTERS Wouter
JACQUEMIN Alain SW
SE
NW
BOYENK Arnold
DAANE Bert
GOEDE Ernst NW
LACHAUME Herve
DE COCK Gerrit
BEUDIN Patrick
JACQUEMIN Dominique
DRIESEN Herman
TALLOEN Esteban SW
SE
NW
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SW
PRUVOST Antoine NW
SE
SW
LELEU Francois
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel
BOYER Patrick
DUBOIS Johan
BLIECK Marc NW
SE
SW
HUISMAN Patrick
MOEYAERT Bert NW
DELEU Krist SE
VAN DEN BREE Fred SW
VERMEULEN Filip SW
VAN ELS Wim SW (2000)
NW (2000)
DISPA Jean-François NW
MONBALLIEU Marc NW
SE
SW
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre
HUL Philip NW
KORST Jan SE
NUTTE Gautier NW
NOTTEN Peter SW
NW
SE
GUILLEE Philippe
SLOS Steven
FEYS Steven
BOUILLOT Guy
Richard van Ameijden NW
KOOL Martin NW (2003)
VAN HECKE Marnix
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles
DE BONT Filip
COGGE Marc
BAJOREK Michel
COKELAERE Johan
MENARD Michel S (06-07-2003)
SEGUY Marc S (22-07-2004)
DEMIGUEL Juanjo SE
DEMIGUEL Jesus SE
KOEDIJKER Hans
DARCHU Laurent NW
SE
SW
DE PONTIEU Johan
VAN ERTBRUGGEN Bertil NW
SE
SW
BOEYAERT Peter
HOLDERBEKE Marc NW
CROMBEZ Didier
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
KOOLHAAS Engel
VAN SOOM Ulrik NW
VAN HECKE Marc NW
DE WAGTER Rogette SW
SINTZOFF Paul NW
ROMAND Louis
BOLLEN Koen
DUBOIS Joris
JEAN CORNÉ NW
DENYS Brecht SW
SE
NW
RIVOAL François SE
DEWEZ Rudy NW
SE
SW
DEJACE Jules (+) NW
DE SUTTER Koen
RENWART Michel
LACOMBE Luc
MOORTGAT Jonas NW
BECKER Justus SW
SOBCZAK Nicolas
SCHILLEMANS Coen SE
RIFFLART Philippe
DELHEZ Chantal
CONNART Denis
MARTIN Fred
MATTE Jean-Luc NW
SW
JANSEN Axel NW
DUPONT Sebastien
DE BECKER Wim
STAQUET Vincent NW
SE
SW
BAILLEUL Michel
WILLEMS Robert
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
CLAERHOUT Ludwig
SIMON Laurent NW
SE
SW
GRYSPEERT Jean-Francois
KOBUS Marco
PRUVOST Philippe SW
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme NW
TOURNIE Jean-Michel
VAN SCHAIK Johan NW
SE
SW
JONCKHEERE Renaat NW
SE
SW
HILSON Daniel SE
SW
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
DEKKERS Helmuth
NIJSTEN Stan NW
DONDERS Patricia
DEKKERS Erwin NW
LE CORRE Christian NW
FROGNEUX Bernard
COSIALS Xavier SE
SCHUYER Roland NW (2008)
SW (2008)
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DE LAAT Jeroen
VAN VUGT Pim
ALBERINI Enrico
SPEED Kevin SE (2008)
CANDELI Luigi
VERKUIJLEN Tineke SE (2008)
NW (2008)
SCHOKKER Roelof SE
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
POST Martin SW
POST Anje SW
VAN HERZEELE Johan
BLONK Patrick
HULSEBOS Arjan SW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
GROUX Jean-Pierre
VERVALLEN Gerard
GROUX Michele
MAZZETTI Alberto
STOOPS Jos
BRUGMAN, Meindert NW (2008)
VAN HULLE Jürgen
CLAUDE Jean
PARTHOENS Jean NW
GAROT Phil-Android
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
ZEGGERS Guy
VAN DEN BRANDE Bart
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
LECLERE Benoit
VANDERKELEN Filip
WAUTERS Gert
DE WEIJER Ingmar
BULCKAERT Arnoud SE
SW
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane SE
LINTEN Fons SE
SW
ISNARD David SW
HERNALSTEEN Jan NW
SE
SW
HOCHULI Olivier SW
CALLEBAUT Mathias SE
HUYSMANS Jasper SE
MANK Rolf NW
NIHOUL Olivier
DE DOBBELEER Jordy NW
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen NW
DE DOBBELEER Davy
VAN MUYLEM Thijs NW
DE RUYCK Wouter
COUSSEMENT Bram
TORELLI Cecilia NW
SPINA Luigi NW
TRONCY Anthony
CRESSANT Jacques NW
SE
SW
DACHICOURT Fabrice SE
DEMARS Philippe NW
VANDAELE Jos
DAUWE Charles
BOSDIJK Rob
EPIARD Christian SE
VERHAEGEN Chris
DEMARET Patrick NW
SE
SW
DOUBLON Bernard SE
VAN LYSEBETTENS Marc NW
GAU Didier
PROVOOST Bart NW
SE
SW
THYREAULTJean Paul SE
VAN DAMME Thomas
GODELU Sylviane SE
MALVEILLE Nicolas SE
FARAZIJN Peter
DOBLENNE Stef NW
KATZ Nora
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel
TOLBOOM Michiel NW
VERMEIR Olivier NW
VODDE Willem (+) SE
CIJSOUW Jakob
TAYLOR Martin SE
FRANCIS Frank
PARRY Griffin
SCHOOT Hugo NW
SW
KRAGTEN Ubald SW
BRIOLLET Daniel SE (2010)
PIERLAY Bruno
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) NW
SE
SW
CLAEYS Mario
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SE
HERNOT Bertrand SE
MOSSELMAN Marnix
FREZIN Olivier NW
VAN'T HOF Eibert SE
DE GREEF Etienne NW
OTUSZEWSKI Fabrice
JACQUEMIN Elise
KALB Kevin
STANEKE Jan Batist NW
REINOUD Kimman SE
BADONNEL Christophe SE (12-09-2010)
DOMONKOS György NW
PUSKAS Aladár
VINCZE Gabor SE
KREICSI Gabor SE (10-09-2010)
ISPAN Istvan SE
STANEKE Rens SE
LANGHENDRIES Michel NW
CRAMAY Daniel SE
GUERRY patrick NW
SCHWOON Stefan NW
SE
NOTEBAERT Bastiaan NW
SW
TIGGELOVEN Pim SE
BOS Pepijn NW
MONBRUN Florent SE
ETIENNE Stef NW
LINNERT Heiko SW (2011)
PRANGER Piet SW
FRAISSE Frederic SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+) SE
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria SW
SE
KOCH Julia SW
HANSEN Rob SW
BARBE Julien SW
SUKEL Paul
DE MUNNIK Rodrick SW
BRUST Anton SE
MERVILLIE Tom NW
EETEN Stephan van SW
VISSERS Dirk SW
NW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan NW
SW
VAN PARIJS Maarten NW
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan SW
VIERFOND Mickael SW
VAN DEN ENDE Joost NW
ANJEL Karl SE
VEUL Ria
VEUL Henk
VESEL Pete NW
PAILHES Bernard SW
SUPLICZ Ferenc SE
DAMEN Gerd SE
VAN DER WIEL Jelle SE
RIETVELD Aart SE
SW
SUPLICZ Andras SE
BREWEE Francesco NW
SE
SW
DUYVEJONCK Johan SE
ADAM Johan NW
SE
MAGRI Domenico SW
CATTANEO Luciano SW
ROSSONI Ivano SW
STULENS Ward SE
LEROY Henk SE
PATEREAU Pascal
LINNERT Rike SE
LINNERT Finn SE
VERMEULEN Lars SE
VERMEULEN Arne SE
MARTIN Nicolas NW
VAN DER HEIJDEN Kelly SW
DUYVEJONCK Maarten NW
SE
SW
MOGA Claudiu NW
NIEUWENHUIS Bas SW
SMIT Reint SW
DE GROOT Johan SW (2012)
NW (2012)
VANTOMME Dirk NW
VAN EIJNDHOVEN Erik SW
POUTSMA Stefan
MULDER Dimitri
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco NW
EISENBURGER Tom NW
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos SW
HOVESTAD Arjan SE
VOOGT Frans SE
BIERNAUX Jean-François SE
KIESEKOMS Danny SE
SASIK Rastislav SW
BRETON Jean-Yves SW
PRANGER Steven SE
VAN HAELST Kees-Jan NW
SE
SW
MESSIAEN Wouter NW
SW
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc SW (2013)
DELEU Daan NW
BOODE Jan-Willem SE
MARIEN Wim SW
DELEU Joren NW
FISHEIM Dany SW
MANIQUET Pierre SE
PEPERKAMP Cor NW
GEORGE Nathalie SE
BERTRAND Alain SE
MORTIER Arvid NW
SE
SW
LUBBERS Hans SE
MARIUS Pieter SE
DRIESMANS Pieter SW
NW
FURON Remi SW (2014)
LEROYER Roland SW
DELAHAIE LIONEL SE
ALLEMEERSCH Kris SE
LODEWIJK Cees NW
GUIJARRO ORDONEZ Rafael SW
HINK Mark SE
DE JONGHE Pascal SW
MICHIELS Ludo NW
CHARY Denise NW
PIERRE Michel SE (2014)
MORTELMANS Peter SW
BOURNAC Vincent SW
DE LANGEN Jan-Daem SE
HOVINGA Vincent SE
BOURNAC Guénaël SW
SCHEL Johan SE
SW
BENOIT Jef SE
HOQUANTE Lionel SW
NW
OPOLECKY Hynek SW
HENDRIKSEN Theo SE
SW
VAN DE VELDE Guido NW
SE
SW
NOOTENBOOM Louis SW
FOURNIER Bernard (+) NW
COULON Daniel SW
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias
DELVA Steven SW
NW
SE
LINDSAY VANDEVEN lindsay SW
BOS Jeroen NW
ETIENNE Mayeur SE
BRUST Hanneke SW
VAN WIJK Renske SW
OFFERMANS Martien SW
BEEKMAN Aart SW
KERREMANS Dave NW
MERITET Laurent SW (2015)
MATTHYSEN Sam NW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SW
DAUWE Jan SW
PELISSIER Michel SE
PELISSIER Christine SE
HOPPE Ulla SW
MULDER Frans SW
HOEFKENS Jan NW
SE
SW
DOUBLE C. SE
BRONSART joffrey SW
OWCZARCZAK Fabien SE
NW
THOMAS Pete SW
VAN PRAET Piet SW
SCHEFFER Willem NW
JANSSEN Richard SW
VAN DAM Robert NW
JORNA Frans SW
SZILAGYI Andras SE
VANDERGHOTE Pieter SW
VAN DEN BROEK Peter NW
NILSON Jerry NW
VAN DEN HOMBERGH Etienne SW
SEGERS Pieterjan SW
ROUVELIN Daniel SW
NW
SE
CHARRIER Patrice SW
WEYTMANS Christiaan SW (2017)
SE (2017)
NW (2017)
DITESCU Razvan SW
ILSBROUX Wim SE
NW
SW
DAL Anton NW
VANLUCHENE Xander NW
CHEREGI Marius SW
REDDER Klaas SW
GRANTHAM Will SW
MEIJERING Gerard NW
METAILLER Marc SW
CODINA Arnau NW (2017)
CHARBONNIER Robert SW (2017)
GABARD Pascal SW
GOMEZ Manel SW
STEENBERGEN Erik SW
PIETERSMA Edwin SE
POCHE Miro SE
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter NW
SE
BOCKSTAEL Ludo SW
BOUVIER Frédéric SW
PAL Gabor NW
CALIANO Antonio SW
MAURET Nathalie SW
CHRISTIAN Simon SW
NW
SE
MOTET Tim SW
DENDIEVEL Pieter NW
SE
ODORICO Michel NW
SE
STUFFER Franz SW
KONECNY Miroslav SW
PREILLON Amaury SW
PETRICEK Tomas SE
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo SW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos SW
SPANOGHE Philip SW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina SW
SEVENS Erik SE
AARD Miki SW
CARMELIANA Natalia SW
DEWULF Geert SW
NW
HULS Rob SW
SWEEREN Henri SE
MOERMAN Pieter SE
DE WILDT Gérard SE
RENAULT Aurelien SE
DECEUNINCK Bart SW
NW
SE
SCHNEIDER Irene SW
ROSART Eric SW
SE
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi SW
WESTHOF Niels SW
SE
NW
DE VRENG Arno SW
FELLINGA Jack SW
VANFRACHEM Michel SW
MICHAEL William SE
GYSSENS Réjane SE
VANDECAVEYE Tom SE
SW
NW
MATTHYS Gert SW
NW
ZWERUS Elisa SE
ZWERUS Arie SE
JACOBS Floris SW
LE CONTE Jos SW
OLIEMAN Roland SE
VISSERS Kristof SW
ABEN Joran SW
VAN ZETTEN Marnix SW
RAULT Jean-François SW (2021)
SE (2021)
NW (2021)
VAN DER SMISSEN Simon NW
SOUBRIER Eric SE
KRUIZINGA Johan SE
FLINSENBERG Thijs SW
DELMOTTE Gérard SW
VAN DAM Frank SW
SCHUURMAN Marijn SW
WEIJTMANS Hans SW
DIRKS Steven NW
NIJS Bert NW (2022)
CAUDRON Guillaume SW
SE
JANSEN Rene SW
DAREL Julia SW
SZABO Peter NW (2022)
MOLS Bas SW
VERD Michel
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANOVERBEKE Joel
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VANLANEN Wibo
POSTMA Henk SW
PLOMB Rudy
PEETERS Marc
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
NAUTET Vincent
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
HENSING Xander
HANSEN Erik
GEENENS Germain (+)
DEWART Patrick
DESENDER Marc
CHEVALEYRE André
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DE KOKER Mario
COUCKE Raphaël
BRENNER Karl
MARIST Serge SE
LEGAL Patrice NW
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
JEANMART Corinne
JAMBERS Paul
JACQUEMIN Renaud
ARTS Albert
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
DECOSTRE Arnaud
OTEMAN Luc
ROCHER Jean-Louis
DUPEYROUX Olivier
LUCAS Eric
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CAPELLE Yvan
BOGAERT Luc
DEWYSE Henry
DE WINTER Bert
DESGAIN Gaetan
DEMAEYER Armand
DHONDT Etienne
DELDYCKE François
D'AGOSTINO Sergio
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LEBACQ Bernard
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
HONORE Patrick
HARVENGT Jacques
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GIELEN Walter
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DOGLIANI Franck
WILLEM Luc
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
SOBCZAK Dominique SE
NW
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
SEBILLE Dominique
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
PANZA Jean-François
MARTINS Juris
DAMAN Gunther
BEIJERS Henk
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
DUBOCCAGE Frank
FEYS Steven
SERVAIS Jean
VAN DER PLAETSE Jan
VANDENDORPE Jeffrey
WANNEZ Amaury
DUHALT Michel NW
SW
VERMEULEN Nico
STOELZAET Jamien
TEERLINCK Frederik
DE WINTER Davy
KAISEN Olivier