Toggle navigation
Mein BIG
registrieren
Login
Sprache
Czech
German
Danish
English
Spanish
French
Croatian
Hungarian
Italian
Dutch
polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Slovak
Slovene
Swedish
Home
Allgemein
Über BIG
Regeln
Organisation
Mitgliedsbeitrag
Mitglieder
Übersicht
Rangliste
1000 BIGs
Karte
Rangliste
ZONE 1 - NORDISCHE LäNDER
ZONE 2 - BRITSICHE INSELN
ZONE 3 - BENELUX
ZONE 4 - DEUTSCHLAND
ZONE 5 - FRANKREICH
ZONE 6 - IBERIEN
ZONE 7 - SCHWEIZ
ZONE 8 - ÖSTERREICH
ZONE 9 - ITALIEN
ZONE 10 - ÖST & SüD-ÖST
ZONE + SPEZIELLE ZONE
Superbig
Continents
Eurobig
Zone + 1
Zone + 2
Zone + 3
Zone + 4
Zone + 5
Zone + 6
Natachas,...
Ironbigs
Allgemein
TGV
Allgemein
NATaCHAs (nationale Anstiege)
Allgemein
XL
Frankreich
Italien
L
Großbritannien
Deutschland
Österreich
Portugal
Schweiz
M
Tschechien
Rumänien
Kroatien
Serbien
Irland
Island
Bosnien
Belgien
Slowakei
S
Montenegro
Ungarn
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
Albanien
Litauen
Moldawien
Kosovo
Niederlande
Luxemburg
Zypern
XS
Andorra
Liechtenstein
Malta
San Marino
BIG Zubehör
Bekleidung
Trophäen
Zeitschriften
Aufkleber
Sonstiges
Zusammenkünfte, Treffen
Presse
Forum
Gesucht
Links
Home
Statistiken
Einreichungen
Anmerkungen
Rang
Karte
mehr
664 - Grubberg
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace
N
SW
SPEED Kevin
SW (30-06-2005)
PORTA Albert
SW
LUCAS Eric
SW
KREICSI Gabor
SW (16-03-2007)
STEFFL Rainer
KUBELE Petr
SW
SVEHLIK Karel
SW
SUPLICZ Ferenc
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs
SW
KARLOVITZ Kristof
AARD Miki
SW
N
TRANSATLANTYK Marek
SW
DAVID Lionel
SIRET Françoise
VAN ELS Wim
N (04-09-2010)
SW (04-09-2010)
OPOLECKY Hynek
SW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel
SW
MAYEUR Etienne
SW
MAZUREK Marcin
N
POCHE Miro
N
SZILAGYI Andras
BOSDIJK Rob
RECKHAUS Juergen(+)
LINNERT Heiko
N (2012)
(2012)
SW (2012)
LINNERT Finn
CSONTOS Ivett
SW
VAS Tunde
THOMASER Rosa Maria
N
TAYLOR Martin
JACQUEMIN Alain
SW
SUPLICZ Andras
SNIEKERS Paul
N
PAL Gabor
N
PROCHAZKA Matous
SW
HOLLO VASKO Csaba
SW
van AMEIJDEN Richard
N
SCHNEIDER Irene
N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
SW
JACQUEMIN Dominique
SW
ANDELT Radek
OOSTRA Ard
N
SW
KIESEKOMS Danny
SW
DELEU Joren
N
DELEU Daan
N
DELEU Krist
N
VELEKEI Balázs
SPINA Luigi
SW
TORELLI Cecilia
SW
GUTÁSI Csaba
CATTANEO Luciano
N
BRIOLLET Daniel
SW (2016)
MARTINS Juris
SW
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
N
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
N
CARMELIANA Natalia
N
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
N (2017)
NOOTENBOOM Louis
N
NAGY Zoltan
SW
PAVLATA Michal
SW
JANSEN Axel
SW
HILSON Daniel
TOTH Jozsef
SW
FONT RIMBAU Marc
CHEREGI Marius
UNGUREANU Radu
SEGUY Marc
N (2018)
KIAC Milan
SW
TIEGEL Alena
N (2019)
TIEGEL Andreas
N
HAUENSTEIN Christian
N
WEYTMANS Christiaan
SW (2020)
DEWEZ Rudy
SW
HUL Philip
SW
KOEDIJKER Hans
SW
KOOL Martin
SW (01-09-2020)
SONDERMANN Peter
SW
PETRICEK Tomas
N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor
N
BERASATEGUI Ruben
N
MORALES GARCIA Angel
N
HISLP Pavel
SW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
SW
HOTCA Lucian
FULKA Michal
SW
MEIJERING Gerard
SW
VERLAET Johan
SW
N
NOTTEN Peter
SW
MAAS Marlou
SW
ALLEMEERSCH Kris
N
KARBAUSKIENE Lina
N
BRENNER Karl
PLAINE Patrick(+)
KARTE