82 - Wrynose Pass

HOGEWEIJ Dick E
MAYEUR Raymond(+) W
JACQUEMIN Dominique E
MAYEUR Etienne E (1993)
JACQUEMIN Alain
GOBERT Daniel E
LUCAS Eric E
FOSTER Andy
KORTLEVER Teus E
SPEED Kevin E (1997)
W (1997)
ZWART Jan E
W
BOYENK Arnold E
W
DEN HERTOG Edwin W
VEERMAN Wim E
NELSON Allan
NILSON Jerry W
VAN HECKE Marnix E (15-09-2004)
BERNARD Brian
MOODY Arthur W
TRONCY Anthony E
RICHARD Bernard
BLONK Patrick E
KOOL Martin
VAN DEN BERG Jim W
LINDSAY David
MIDDLEMISS Ken W
SIMMONS Gavin
PORTA Albert
REYNOLDS Patrick
DAVIS Duncan
COSIALS Xavier W
REPETTI Mauro E
W
REPETTI Simone E
TAYLOR Martin
ADAMI Sasan E
TALLOEN Esteban E
TORELLI Cecilia E
SPINA Luigi E
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
KOZLOWSKI Mariusz
FEYS Steven
LE CORRE Christian E
JACQUEMIN Gilles
CATTANEO Luciano E
W
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
DEKKERS Helmuth E
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique
NOTTEN Peter
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre E (01-01-2010)
BRIOLLET Daniel E (2010)
DESENDER Marc
FROGNEUX Bernard E
W
RECKHAUS Juergen(+) E
W
VAN ELS Wim E (2010)
W (2010)
MATTE Jean-Luc E
W
BRENNER Karl E (2010)
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
VERLAET Johan
SKOOL Kold W
BUFNAL Krzysztof E
BAAS Peter W
BOKHORST Jantine W
RAMSAY John E
WILSON Nigel W
STEVENS Mark W
STANEKE Rens E
W
STANEKE Jan Batist E
W
DE GROOT Johan W (2011)
TORTOISHELL andrew E
W
RAFOLS Frederic (+) E
W
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria W
SZILAGYI Andras E
OOSTRA Ard E
W
LINNERT Heiko W (2013)
TOLBOOM Michiel E
W
MAZON DEL CAMPO Carlos W
BLAIR James W
ROBERTSON Keith E
DAUWE Charles W
DUBBLER Irene W
SCHNEIDER Irene W
VISSERS Dirk E
W
GRANLUND Fredrik W
CARSON Russell W
DAVE PARSONS Dave W
MARCH Jason W
PAL Gabor W
MOGFORD ian W
TER HEDDE Maxim E
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick E
W
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman E
BOALER John W
SEGUY Marc E
HERMES Benno E
W
STANSMORE Michael E
KARBAUSKIENE Lina E
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor W
VELEKEI Balázs E
ALLEMEERSCH Kris E
THOMAS Pete E
W
VIGH Szabolcs E
VAN BEEKVELD Jan E
W
MANGAS Juan W
PRITCHARD Shaun W
DE VRENG Arno W
TIGGELOVEN Pim W
KRAGTEN Ubald E
W
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
BEEKMAN Aart
OTEMAN Luc
JARVIS Nick
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
YASSE Fernand
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
PIRET Véronique
LEWIN Nigel
OH Luddo