719 - Tre Cime di Lavaredo

VAN PRAET Piet SW
CANDELI Luigi SW
ROVERATO Paolo
TOGNI Giancarlo
JALABERT Etienne SW
RIEU François NW
Richard van Ameijden SW
MAYEUR Etienne SW (1985)
FOUQUES Patrice SW
LLAGOSTERA TORRENT Eudald SW
GOZZOLI Massimo
ROCHER Jean-Louis SE
BEAUJOIN Daniel SE (1986)
SW (1986)
SCHUYER Roland SW (1987)
BACCANELLI Renato SW
BOYENK Arnold SW
VERLACK Francis SW
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario NW
MAYEUR Raymond(+) SE
NW
PARTHOENS Jean SW
BOSDIJK Rob
ROMERI Piergiorgio SW
RADEK Peterek SE
BERNARD Patrick
SPICCHI DANIELE SW
SE
NW
JACQUEMIN Dominique SW
WIEST Juergen SW
GARGOUIL Philippe SW
DE BRUIJN Jerry SW
VODDE Willem (+) SW
TIMMERMANS John
TIMMERMANS Wil
MERTENS Kees
VEUL Henk
VEUL Ria
HOUBEN Piet
FRANKE Thomas SW
OSTORERO Franco SE
EPIARD Christian SW
STOOPS Jos
LASA Inaki
BETTA Enrico SW
GOLL Marcel SW
CAZZOLLI Ruggero SW
VAN HECKE Marnix SW (20-06-1995)
CASADIO Eros
RINGELENBERG Martin SW
NIX Marco SW
UGARRIZA OLABARRIA Juan Carlos SW
GOBERT Daniel SE
LUCAS Eric NW
BOHUS Igor
CIJSOUW Jakob
PRUIJSEN Rolf
KUBELE Petr SW
HAKL Jan
MALENKA Peter
LEITNER Ernst NW
BERASATEGUI Ruben SW
LUKAC Laco
CORNELLI Giuseppe SW
FULKA Michal SE
JACQUEMIN Alain SW
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel SE
CUCCONI Gianni
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
VAN GINKEL John SE
BERTI Elio SE
SAUNIER Jérôme SW
SPINA Luigi NW
CLARKE Patrick
BRANDTNER David SE
BURSIK Pavel SW
MONTANI Matteo
GALAJDA Jan
KARLOVITZ Kristof
BURSIK Pavel SW
GERLIER Sylvie SE (2000)
GERLIER Jean-François SE
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald SE
HUL Philip SW
BRUNETTI Gabriele NW
KOOL Martin SW (2001)
KOEDIJKER Hans SW
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
MOSER Thomas
LINNERT Heiko NW (2001)
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
HOIBOOM Stefan
WEIGEND Robert
FALTER Jean-Marc SE
BERALDO Gianni SE
GACON Bernard NW
URIZ Joserra SW
PEREBOOMS Luc SW
MENARD Michel SW (2002)
VAN DER VEEK Ronald SW
SE
NW
LLUCH José Antonio
NELSON Allan
SKÁLA Mojmír
BERGERO Sandro
POHL Dieter SW
MONTANI Matteo SW
NW
SE
NILSON Jerry SW
NW
MATTE Jean-Luc SW
BOLLEN Koen
HARTE Vincent
ANDEL Zbynek SE
BIRELLI Gérard
HOEFKENS Jan SW
SELBECK Bart SW
CLARAZ Gérard SW
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan SW
SE
LUCARINI Vincenzo SW
VAN DER WAL Michiel
GOMEZ AUSIN Eduardo
TORELLI Cecilia SW
FUCHS Gerhard
JESUS BENEDE AISA
MONBALLIEU Marc SW
NW
PIANON Roberto SE
DURAN Carles SE
ODORICO Michel
SUCHARDA Pavel
GUZZINATI Marco SW (2005)
TAYLOR Martin
FANTUZZI Franco
KOEHORST Frank
VOS Paul SE
DI MARCO Andrea SW
VAN DEN BERG Bernd SW
CATTANEO Luciano NW
CASANOVA Jean-Pierre
BADONNEL Christophe
TILBORGHS Francis SW
PIERUCCI Stefano
CARANI Benedetto
BAAS Peter
PELOMORO Giorgio SW
FUSARO MARCO SE
MARIANI Danilo
VERMEULEN Paul
SWINNEN Mathieu
STARMAN Michal
MATEJ Jozef
BOKHORST Jantine
BURGER Patrick
GRIEVINK Gerrit
VORBERG Thomas NW
SANTORO Ansalon SW
DE LOOR Luc SW
SE
NW
JACOBS Richard SE
NW
LOPEZ Javier SW
DORSSERS Wim SW
VERMEIREN Maarten SW
DUISTERMAAT Marcel SW
SAVA Andrea SE
PANZA Ernesto
DE RUYCK Wouter
CASTAGNOLI Giordano NW
VAN ELS Wim SW (2007)
BOLLEN Stijn
SIMONI Alberto NW
ROCCHI Pietro SW
LETSOC Valis
EIZAGIRRE Iñigo
HOLLO VASKO Csaba SW
KROL Thomas SW
SALA Roger
HINK Mark SW
SE
FOSSA Michele SW
VEFFER Arnold SW
SIGRIST Martin
AROSIO Luciano SE
NW
Mangani Andrea SE
SW
PRANDL Marcus SW
STAUDMEISTER Frank
ISOARDO Tommaso SE
BARONE Fabio SW
LORENZINI Fabrizio
RESNATI Roberto
ESCRIHUELA RUIZ Jordi
BOSCHI Mauro
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin SE
BARDINI David
HERNOT Bertrand
MOLS Raf SW
BOTRINI Fabio SW
LANG Simone SE
ZAHRADKA Petr NW
HAYCRAFT Anne SW
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman SE
ARZA Jose Angel SE
NOVELLO Alberto
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi NW
BOTRINI Alessandro SW
DOBLADO GARCIA Rafa NW
ANTONINI Stefano SW (07-07-2007)
DE WEIJER Ingmar SW
LEYERS Glen SW
ZUCCOLI Roberto
VAN HERZEELE Johan
SUPLICZ Ferenc
WYNANTS Patrick
PUDIL Ondrej SW
THIRY Lenaic SW
BLONK Patrick NW
HEYLEN Tom
PORTA Albert SW
GROUX Jean-Pierre
ZAAL Brenda
LAMBIN Yannick SW
VAN VEELEN Mike SW
TUSVELD Jos
BOUMAN Henny SW
OPOLECKY Hynek SW
FRATTICCIOLI Pierpaolo
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
BOU TOMAS Josep
SEGUY Marc SW (2008)
MANERA Luciano
CICOGNANI Guido
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel SW
ARIAS VALDES Siro
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme SW
KROON Henk
DELAHAIE LIONEL
JEAN CORNÉ SE
DUIMPJE Peter SW
SE
NW
VAN OVERVELD Floris SW
MACCHI Claudio
AGESTAM Eric SE
VAN GERWEN Anton NW
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar SW
ROSELLO Ignasi SW
ELORZA Enekoitz SW
CARDON Jean-Christophe SW
Maximilien Hayez SW
BRIOLLET Daniel SW (2009)
JANSEN Michael
EISENBURGER Tom
RENWART Michel
KORST Jan SW
SANZ ACEVEDO Jacinto
TONUTTI Daniele SE
GIMENEZ Toni
ISNARD Emmanuel SW
ISNARD Henri SW
GRIFOLL DRAPER Marc
BECKERS Bertus SW
RICHARD Bernard
MOOZES Driver NW
VISSERS Dirk SE
MICHIELS Ludo
ALDEA Valentin SE
DE MITS Eddy
WULLENWEBER Michael
FURON Remi SW (2009)
LEROYER Roland SW
GUILLEM Jaume
BUCHACEK Libor
NECHVILE Ivan SE
LIARD Paul(+) SW
CHARY Denise SW
CORTES Xavier SW
SE
NW
DIJKSTRA Dirk SW
CANO LOPEZ Francisco Javier SW (2009)
XAUSA Daniele SW
BLANC Jean-Francois SW
SE
CUARTAS Luis Javier SW
PEPERS Christian SW
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio SE
GOUWKENS Marc NW
JANSEN Vivian SW
FUNES GOTOR Jesus SW
SERRANO Javier SW
JELINEK Tomas SW
NW
DE DOBBELEER Davy SW
DE DOBBELEER Jordy SW
DE DOBBELEER Jürgen SW
VAN MUYLEM Thijs SW
STOELZAET Jamien
COURTNADGE Peter
ROSSONI Ivano
THIERIG Rob
WIJNANDS Paul SW
FERRICCHIO Angelo SW
FROGNEUX Bernard NW
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja NW
JANSEN Axel NW
KREICSI Gabor SW (04-07-2010)
FREZIN Olivier
SIP Pavel SW
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ Francisco Gines SW
KUIJTEN Piet SW
MIELENZ Daniel SW
SPEED Kevin SW (2010)
AARD Miki SW
TRANSATLANTYK Marek SE
PIANO Leonardo SW
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Jesus SW
ZAORAL Petr
SVOBODA Honza SW
PIETERSMA Edwin SW
SCHOKKER Roelof SW
CIRLA Nero
Jeroen Veens SW
BERGAMO Rolando NW
VARON Javier SW
ELADIO Esteban SW
BUSCHMANN Dirk NW
RONSYN Robin
LORENZONI Osvaldo NW
LANGHENDRIES Michel NW
DHONDT Etienne NW
CAPELLANI Luigi SW
LIZARRALDE Inaki SW
KRAUSE Helaman NW
SKOPEK Jakub SW
VAN BURK Frans SW
IBARRETXE Inigo SE
NEDERSTIGT Niels SW
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel SW
GORKA Bidegain SW
BARTHA Tibor NW
FÜLÖP Tibor NW
PUSSINI Stefano SW
SCHUURMAN Marijn SW
NW
SCHUURMAN Eiko SW
LABOUR Thierry SW
MONTEFUSCO Claudio SE
GARRIDO RIU Xavier SE
TUYTEL Cees
GELEDAN Eric SW
LLUSA MAS Jordi SW
BOS Pepijn
SOLANS BENEITO Jose SW
ALT Dirk SW
TALLOEN Esteban NW
VODSTRCIL Petr SE
VOJTA Josef
Martin Schoenball NW
DUHALT Michel SW
WESSELIUS Roald SE
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor SW
CARVALHO Miguel SW
RINCON Jose
TERPSTRA Steven SW
SE
VAN AMERONGEN Jos SW
ODOR Csaba SW
DE GROOT Jan Peter
MATTHYSEN Sam SW
TIGGELOVEN Pim SW
LAHAYE Stephan SW
SUTRIEPKA Jaroslav
VAN HECKE Marc SW
JARACZ Pawel NW
SICIGNANO Alberto SW
DOMEÑO Sergi SW
XAUSA Daniele NW
LABAYEN Pedro NW
PORZYC Jean-Michel SW
HENDRIKSEN Theo SW
SANTA Enzo NW (2012)
SPAPPERI Gabrio SW
CHEREGI Marius SE
PAVLATA Michal SW
VOJTA Vasina SW
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor SE
GONZALEZ DE TEJADA Inigo SW
NAGY Zoltan SW
NAGY Andrea SW
ELLINGSEN Geir NW
MOGA Claudiu SW
VAN WOERDEN Maxim SE
PROZAK Piotr SW
SASCAU Sebastian SE
FUERTES Javier SW
SPAPPERI Gabrio SE
BENCZES Krisztina SW
HAYOZ Michel SW
MICHAUX Jean-Pol SW
HOTCA Lucian SE
MUROS One SW
GUAL Ignasi SW
GLAJARIU Claudiu SW
HORVÁTH Bálint NW
BONTA Alin SW
SMITHIES Ben SW
SASIK Rastislav SW
SLOPOVSKY Pavel SW
HOOFS Ton SW
BREWEE Francesco SW
DON Jasper SW
PONS GALLEGO Antoni SW
MORENO GARCIA Adria SW
LOPEZ ROBLES Cristina NW
BARO Oriol SW
HILSON Daniel NW
OOSTRA Ard NW
GARAND Michel SW
COMMISSO Francesco SW
CLAEYS Mario
CLAEYS Mario NW
SPORRE Goran NW
ANGERER Elisabeth SW
BERNEGGER Klaus SW
NW
WOLSING Robert NW
SULYOK Eniko SW
LOSFELD Pierre-Emmanuel SW
KOVACS Gábor SE
VIDA Csaba SW
DEDAK Pavel SW
GÓMEZ Domingo SW (2013)
MARTIN budikm SW
MIER Y TERAN Mariana SW
KRISTON Peter NW
VALK Koen NW
BAILLET Pierre SW
DUCRET Robert SW
PEREIRO Pedro SW
LUISMA Arina SW
COSTE Jean-Claude SW (05-07-2013)
FILLION Thierry SW
ALONSO FARRE Angel SW
DEKKERS Helmuth SW
LETTERMANN Jacques SW
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel SE
Le Cycliste
BIERNAUX Jean-François SW
SMULDERS Tom NW
GABARD Pascal SW
METAILLER Marc SW
CARNEIRO Manu SE
CAMPIAN Horatiu SW
GRAU SANZ ENRIQUE SW
HAVER Joseph SW
STOFFELS Joost SW
METTROP Ivan SW
ADVOCAAT Remko NW
BOUSKA Pavel SW
VAN DER LEEUW Neza SE
VESEL Pete SW
LAULHE Jean-Luc NW
SIA Chori SW
CRUELLS Oriol SW
LUNDIN Niklas SW
COSTAGLIOLA Andrea SW
SE
VAN ZUIJLEKOM David NW
KONKOLY Balint SW
COROMINAS BAIG Esteve SW
QUAX bart NW
BAIG Esteve SW
IMMENS Ric SW
VAN DEN BERG Harry SW
MANK Rolf NW
VAN DAM Frank NW
CASTELL BOGET Alex SW
JORNA Frans NW
KLICNIK Vaclav SW
JUKNEVICH Jose SW
SE
COUCKE Raphaël SW (2015)
MANIQUET Pierre SW
LAMY Michel SE
MANIQUET Pierre-Yves SE
Berei Zoltán SW
VAN GILS Arne SW
IBARS Manel SW
RUPEREZ MIGUEL José Antonio SW
ROUW Daniël SW
TONI Alessandra
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs SW
MEIJERING Gerard SW
RIJNDERS Robert SW
CABAJ Florian SW
BERTRAND Gerard SW
REDDER Klaas SW
VAN HERK Rob SW
WILLIAMS Sue SW
SCHNEIDER Irene NW
RIDDER John SW
SCHEL Johan NW
BINNENPOORTE Mark SW
MOREAU Guy SW
CAMUS didier SW
VAN DEN HEUVEL Gerard NW
Anomius SW
OURAL Alexandre SE
DE KOKER Mario SW
TIEGEL Alena NW (2016)
TIEGEL Andreas NW
SZILAGYI Andras SE
WEIR William SW
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián SW
MARC Font Rimbau SW
WEISS Nathan SW
MINOVES Gerard SW
BARRA Alessandro SW
VOISARD Daniel SE
WASIOLEK Thibault SW
BENEš Vladimír SW
TIRONZELLI Gabriele SE (2017)
BEIJSTERVELD Joost SW
HOFFER Marci SE
BERGMANN Peter SW
GANDAGLIA Mattia SW
REPETTI Mauro SW
FRANZONI Giorgio SE
SZILVAGYI Péter NW
FLORET Sandrine SE
VAN OMMEN Arlana NW
JABY Eric SW
TORTOISHELL andrew SW
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando SW
SE
SANCHEZ-MIGALLON Daniel Fraile SW
VIERFOND Mickael SE
VAN GOETHEM Kurt SW
ANDRáS Eduárd SW
VELEKEI Balázs SW
SCHRAMA Ron SW
DEN TIJN Nico SW
BRIGNONE Samuele SE
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa SW
NIJS Bert SW (2017)
PENSINI Gianni SW
MATTHIJSSEN Nico SW
TOGNO Viviana SW
CASENTINI Giancarlo SE
MORELLI Matteo SE
SCHALLER Stefan SE
DENYS Brecht SW
PREJANO MENENDEZ Alfonso SW
MÖLLER Eric NW
WEYTMANS Christiaan NW (2018)
JOHN Achim SW
NW
VAN SCHAIK Ronald NW
MARIUS Pieter NW
CRESSANT Jacques SW
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias SW
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace SW
THEUNISSEN Bart SW
COLL EROLES Roger SW
DRIESEN Herman SW
HERMES Benno SW
MARTINS Juris SW
GUTÁSI Csaba NW
HORVATH Gábor NW
PREVAES Jeroen SW
CODINA Arnau NW (04-08-2018)
COLOMER SALGUEDA Josep SW
OKONSKI Michal SW
NAVARRO Sergi SW
VAN OOSTEN Rene NW
RAIMON Ribas SW
ROBERTSON Keith NW
XAVI Puigdomenech SW
VAN GOOL Maarten SE
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom SW
CALIANO Antonio SW
PAL Gabor NW
PROVICS Mariann SW
ABEN Joran SW
BEL Benjami NW
NOOTENBOOM Louis SW
LOS Bart SE (2019)
PALáNKAI Miklós SW
VINCZE Zsanett SW
QUERTIER MUNARRIZ GUILLERMO SW
KNAPOVSKY Tomas SW
JASION Radoslaw SW
VOJSK Matic SW
FEYS Steven SW
GARCIA SANZ FELIX SE (11-08-2020)
SOL Dick NW
PIESSENS Kevin NW
HUNZIKER Hanspeter SW
SGHIAVETTA Matteo NW
COTS Xavier NW
FLINSENBERG Thijs NW
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick SW
TREJTNAR Ladislav SW
FERRER OLIVELLA Xavier NW
KARBAUSKIENE Lina NW
DE BOER Serge SW
DE SMEDT Tim SE
HUYSMANS Jasper NW
GARNIKA Jabi SW
KOPECKÝ Václav SW
RADERMACHER Michael NW
SONDERMANN Peter NW
CHAZOTTIER Philippe NW
HISLP Pavel SW
BARRY Eoghan NW
TOLBOOM Michiel SW
BAENA MARFIL Juan Carlos SE
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP SW
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August NW
MERTENS Jos
VIDEAU Christian
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
ZAPPATERRA Ezzelino
SPAGNOLLI Diego
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia SW (2012)
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUFFATO Cristian
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
REBULL BAILACH Ricardo
POLATO Enrico
PELISSIER Michel
PEETERS Marc
PAVANELLI Tullio
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MORALES GARCIA Angel
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GALLI Fiorangelo
DIBONA Marco
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DESENDER Marc
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DEJACE Jules (+)
DAVARE Andrea
COSTA Domenico
CARROLI Giacomo
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
BREGANTE Vicenzo
FANTONI Renato
MARGHERITA Franco
JAMBERS Paul
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele NW
SW
ARTS Albert
ALBERINI Enrico
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
FERRARIS Alberto
OTEMAN Luc
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
BRIQUET Jean-Philippe
BIERBOOMS Wim
KSIAZKIEWICZ Michal
CATALINA Carlos Roberto
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BOGAERT Luc
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DE MAN Hans
CORNET Bernadette
CRAMAY Daniel
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LEONE Giuseppe
LEBACQ Bernard
KNIP Aaldrik Otto
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GILSON Armand
GIELEN Walter
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
ELSEN Georges
YASSE Fernand
WILLEM Luc
VIANELLO Pierangelo
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
TABUYO RUIZ Jesus
SCHOELINK Hans
RUTTEN Xavier
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre SE
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
RODILLA Izascun
NAU Michel (+)
DACOS Gilbert
WERNER Alphonse
OH Luddo
ESTOPINA Guy
BRANS Rom
SOLANAS CARRANCHO Joan
MAZZETTI Alberto
ZWIENINK Sander
VERVALLEN Gerard SW
TRAVE Walter
DEGLI ESPOSTI Franco
TENANT Jean-Luc
MONDELO Castro Jose
GESSAGHI Mario
SVEHLIK Karel
CANINS Maria
APPEL Martin
WAHL Joachim
ENDERLE Harald
CHOZAS Eduardo
EISENBURGER Bart SW
DE GROOT Jaap
MOGGIA Pietro
WILD Fero SW
GREZET Jean-Marie