288 - Col du Mont Cenis

GELUK Ary
MALVEAU Michel N
RIEU François S
VAN HECKE Marnix N (04-07-1978)
ROVERATO Paolo
TOGNI Giancarlo
TENANT Jean-Luc
JACQUEMIN Alain N
LUCAS Eric S
MAYEUR Raymond(+) N
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
LAM Bert N
SCHUYER Roland N (1983)
DECROUY Gérard (+)
POST Rob
LONGO Jeannie
ETIENNE Mayeur S
PROVENZANO Pino
MOSSELMAN Marnix N
HOLDERBEKE Marc S
BERNARD Patrick
MONZIE Jean-Pierre S
MOREAU Guy N
BOYENK Arnold N
VEERMAN Wim S
GACON Bernard S
BRETON Jean-Yves N
JELOYAN Vrage
GARGOUIL Philippe N
VAN OOSTEN Rene S
EPIARD Christian N
MAYEUR Etienne N
BOVO Stefano S
N
CONTI Jean-Louis S
GOLL Marcel N
HOGEWEIJ Dick N
JACQUEMIN Dominique S
GIRODENGO Rodolphe N
OSTORERO Franco S
N
DE BRUIJN Jerry
MEIRESONNE Jaap
FRANKE Thomas S
VAN RIJSWICK Mathieu
EGMOND van Joost N
FEIST Dittmar
MOS Ruud
RINGELENBERG Martin N
Richard van Ameijden S
SEGUY Marc N
WEIGEND Robert
GREVINK Bernard (+)
FRAILE HERNANZ Fernando N
S
STEPHANE VANIN N
SPINA Luigi S
N
BRUFFAERTS Jose N
BRUSTIA Alessandro S
MANERA Luciano S
ANDERSON Mike
SANTA Enzo S
N
DEMIGUEL Jesus N
KUBELE Petr N
BAILLEUL Michel N
DELAHAIE LIONEL
BERASATEGUI Ruben N
LAPORTE Jean-Noël N
OLIVERO Alberto
BIZOUX Jean-Marie N
HEIN Stephan N
BLIECK Marc S
N
GERLIER Sylvie N (1997)
GERLIER Jean-François N
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
BROSIO Fulvio
DEGRELLE Philippe
JANSEN, Barry
GIUSTI Marco S
N
FUCHS Gerhard
CIJSOUW Jakob
BERGERO Sandro
SPAGNOL Gilles S
HAYCRAFT Anne S
TARDY Jean-Luc N
VAN DER WEIJDEN Bart N
VAN WOERKOM Hans
VANSTREELS Miel N
MONTANI Matteo
BIRELLI Gérard
FARAZIJN Peter
FISHEIM Dany
DRIESEN Herman N
MONTANI Matteo S
N
SPEED Kevin N (2000)
BETTA Enrico N
VAN ELS Wim N (2000)
BOLLEN Koen
STALLMACH Matthias
HOIBOOM Stefan
CATALDI Giacomo
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre N
MARAZZOLI Gianluca N
POELSTRA PIETER N
DEJACE Jules (+) S
CARRERAS Jean-Pierre S
CUCCONI Gianni
TARQUINIO Liborio S
N
LACHAUME Herve
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
ANDERSSON Dag N
DURAN Carles S
GIGLIOTTI Giuseppe S
ODORICO Michel N
NILSON Jerry S
N
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
GRENIER Alain
MOSER Thomas
ISOARDO Tommaso S
N
DOBBLOIS Michel N
CADELANO Didier N
RACOIS Michel N
SAUNIER Jérôme S
N
TORELLI Cecilia S
SKÁLA Mojmír N (27-06-2003)
VERMEULEN Paul
RILEY Jim N
GUERRY patrick S
N
SANCHEZ GORRITI Omar S
VROMANT Ewoud N
CABAJ Florian N
S
CATTANEO Luciano S
BRUNETTI Gabriele S
BEAN Silvio
HEBRAS Charles N
DINOIA Lele
GUZZINATI Marco S (2004)
N (2006)
TAYLOR Martin
PELISSIER Christine N
CARANI Benedetto
ZUCCOLI Roberto S
N
BUDESINSKY Tomas S
VIERFOND Mickael N
DALLA DEA Valter S
GUILLOBEZ Serge N
CEROVSKY Vladimir
LEIBFRITZ Thomas
HESSE Daniel
LABOUR Thierry
DREDEMY Xavier N
DREDEMY Marie N
HERNOT Bertrand N
BERTI Elio S
CHARY Denise S
COLIN Jean-jacques N
DUBOIN François N
KOOISTRA Remco N
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane N
CSABA Sinka N
MERITET Laurent N (2006)
PORTA Albert S
VAN DEN BERG Jim
BOYER Patrick
CARRO Ruben N
ANDEL Zbynek S
N
HYZDAL Vit N
MALY Jan
SUCHARDA Pavel S
N
GALAJDA Jan
DI GIANNI Gerardo S
STAUDMEISTER Frank
CARVALLO Claire N
USSEGLIO MIN Marco S
N
JEAN CORNÉ N
BEAULIEU Patrick N
MACCHI Claudio
PREVIALE Silvia S
N
SERRANO Javier S
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald S
RIFFLART Philippe
PANZA Ernesto
MOGA Claudiu N
MOEYAERT Bert S
HUL Philip N
DESENDER Marc
DEWEZ Rudy N
CORSINI Claudio Fabrizio
ALBERINI Enrico
CRIVELLO Paolo S
SHEIL Michael
FRANCESE Mauro S
BOODE Jan-Willem N
PIANO Leonardo S
N
MORAVEC Kamil N
MARTINOTTI Ferruccio
HUS Dick
CREMASCOLI Ambrogio
DASSOW Ralf
HARMATI Sebestyen
SZILAGYI Andras S
FURON Remi S (2007)
LEROYER Roland S
Philippe PASQUIER S
DEHMER Heike N
PEYRON Pietro N
S
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
GAUQUIER Jonathan
DUPONT Sebastien N
MAITRET Frederic
DAVIES Will S
N
FROGNEUX Bernard N
BOURNAC Vincent N
MICHIELS Ludo
CANDELI Luigi S
OOSTRA Ard S
FIORI Matteo
SIMONI Alberto
DAVID Lionel
SIRET Françoise
VAN HULLE Jürgen
PUPIER Joel N
SEGUIN Jean
MALCOR François N
GUEDES Vincent N
CONNART Denis
VAN WOERDEN Maxim
ZWART Rein N
WEKEMA Johan N
BOURNAC Christophe N
ANTONINI Stefano S (08-08-2008)
N (28-07-2019)
SIGRIST Martin
CARETTI Jean-Firmin N
BRIOLLET Daniel S (2009)
OPOLECKY Hynek N
BAAS Peter
BOKHORST Jantine
ALLARD Thierry
BOU TOMAS Josep N
BERNAUER Jean
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
PIQUE Jean-Marie
BACCANELLI Renato N
SZABO Sandor
PILLIS Csilla
SZENDI Gabor
LEZSOVITS Gergely
Toth Laszlo Krisztian
GUILLEM Jaume
CARPENTIER Michael N
MISEROCCHI Ambrogio S
MARTIN Thierry N
DOUBELIN Daniel N
ROUVELIN Daniel N
KONKOLY Balint N
BAILLET Pierre N
S
JALABERT Etienne S
BOETTI Elio
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
LOPEZ PRIETO Angel N
MONTEFUSCO Claudio
PARTHOENS Jean N
SOLANS BENEITO Jose
CORNELLI Giuseppe S
KOOL Martin
HOCHULI Olivier N
MAURET Nathalie N
AARD Miki N
MATTE Jean-Luc S
PIETERSMA Edwin N
COLOMBO Giuseppe S
RIVOAL François N
DOBBELON Jose N
WEIR William N
DEARTEAGA NOHET Jose-Luis
ALDEA Valentin S
N
LETTERMANN Jacques N
MASSARI Anthony S
RINCON Jose
GANDAGLIA Mattia N
S
DI PILLO Tommaso S
N
MACCHIA Luca S
N
BRUGMAN, Meindert N (2011)
LEROY Henk S
CHARBONNIER Robert S (2011)
N (2011)
ANDELT Radek N
GUIEM Gérard N
METAILLER Marc N
GABARD Pascal S
COMAS Pau S
DOUBLON Bernard N
DOUBLON Nadège N
COLL EROLES Roger S
KAHL Silvio N
CALABRETTA Giovanni S
N
ROSSONI Ivano S
LEITNER Ernst S
CAMPABADAL Ramon S
PETROVITCH Simon N
LANGERAK Jacco N
LAMY Michel S
XAUSA Daniele S
ORLANDO Stefano S
VOS Paul N
ROMAIRONE Paolo S
MOHIMONT André N
BENOIT Jef N
CHARRON Julien N
FLORET Sandrine N
S
BARDINI David S
N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume N
LANJOUW Ger S
SCHILLINGER Thomas N
OH Luddo N
RAOSSANALY Idris N
S
MENARD Michel N
PROZAK Piotr N
LARDIERE Romain S
FONTAINE Baptiste N
KRAAN Matthijs N
HOMMA Addy S
Keizer Patrick N
REZZONICO Fabio S
RIDDER John S
N
ROUW Daniël S
N
FRANZONI Giorgio S
VAN SCHIE Richard N
LAAN Martijn N
SPICCHI DANIELE S
ALBERTS Bas N
SALA Roger S
MARSZALEK Daniel S
MORALES GARCIA Angel N
ANDRE Gilles N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
SPAPPERI Gabrio N
SPEICH Mike N
COULON Daniel N
ESKILDSEN Nicolay N
VIANELLO Pierangelo S
CASTAGNOLI Giordano N
BOUVIER Frédéric S
ARZA Jose Angel S
SNIEKERS Paul N
BRINKMAN Marieke
TARIN Raúl N
DIJKSMAN Marten N
PAPIEROK Piotr N
FOURNIER Bernard (+) N
RICKHAUS Dietrich N
MARTíNEZ DE MURGUíA Diego Hortas N
RAFOLS Frederic S
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria S
PERUGINI Bruno (+) S
PIERRE Michel N (2014)
FERRICCHIO Angelo S
HOLLO VASKO Csaba N
HEGYI Imre N
FRAISSE Frederic S
DAMEN Gerd N
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel N
NADAL Carles N
HULSEBOS Arjan S
LAZAREANU Constantin Tudor S
FEDI Jean-Michel N
RIJNDERS Robert N
S
TORTOISHELL andrew N
PIGNOREL Eric N
KOTTIER Maarten S
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika N
RELAVE Antoine N
LIGOT Geoffrey N
VAN DEN BOGERT Peter N
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick N
JUKNEVICH Jose S
N
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio N
HILSON Daniel S
MORENO GARCIA Adria S
PONS GALLEGO Antoni S
N
GILIBERT Hervé S
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
JABY Eric N
NIEUWENHUIS Bas S
LANGHENDRIES Michel S
PETTICAN Andrew N
PETÖ Tibor N
NOOTENBOOM Louis N
VAN STRAATEN Stephan S
GIRARD Michel N
BARO Oriol S
N
HASEK Lukas S
MATEI Bogdan N
EISENBURGER Tom S
CODINA Arnau S (08-2015)
DUCRET Robert S
BLANC Pierre-Henry N
GRUEN Matt S
CALIANO Antonio S
SCHOKKER Roelof N
PAILHES Bernard N
GRANLUND Fredrik S
ALT Dirk S
N
MURILLO Ainhoa N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
AUDARD Jean-Christophe N
STUFFER Franz S
BLAKOE Vincent N
CHAGNON Gregory N
OURAL Alexandre S
ARRAIZA Sergio N
DE KOKER Mario S
FRANCARDI Enrico S
MOLS Raf N
MAGRO Fiorenzo S
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
ARTS Ties S
N
DIAZ DURAN Sebastián S
VAN GOETHEM Kurt N
GAWRON Marcel N
FERRARI Fabrizio N
FREZIN Olivier N
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias S
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi N
TIGGELOVEN Pim N
MEUWIS Bert S
REDDER Klaas N
GOBERT Daniel N
FOLENA Michele S
DIJKSTRA Steven S
N
Tiegel Andreas N
TIEGEL Alena N (2017)
MUSCH Theo N
LAULHE Jean-Luc S
DESQ Arnaud N
STEENBEEK Eric N
VAN DEN BROECK Ignace S
Ludovic Péron N
RIEGLER Matthieu N
BARRA Alessandro S
GANGOLF Jean N
HAARING Cor S
BROUWER Laurens N
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
VAN DER LAND Ronald N
PAL Gabor N
DECEUNINCK Bart N
COUREL Patrice S
MEIJERING Gerard S
BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco N
WESSELIUS Roald S
KUBáLE Jiří N
NOTTEN Peter S
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre S (20-09-2018)
LEFRANCAIS Michel N
IMMENS Ric S
VAN DER WAL Ton S
JAMIN Jean-Yves N
SULINSKI Pawel N
HUBER Tamas N
PHILIPPI Lisette N
PHILIPPI Hans N
BENAIGES Marc N
NICO Ramirez N
MARTINS Juris S
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
NAGY Andrea N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
DE PIERI Massimo S
HORVATH Gábor N
PREILLON Amaury N
KÁRMÁN Pál Ferenc N
S
GORKA Bidegain S
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
CAPARRóS GóMEZ Pedro N
BAENA David N
MORAGAS ROIG JOSEP N
BRUST Hanneke N
VAN WIJK Renske N
SCHILLEMANS Coen S
KARBAUSKIENE Lina S
DENYS Brecht N
S
LE BRAS Benjamin S
N
RENAULT Aurelien N
MARY Jean-Pierre S
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
TRUCVALLET Thomas
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SEDINI Eugenio
SCOTTO Giuseppe
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
ROTA Piero (+)
PONS Ivo
PLOMB Rudy
PELISSIER Michel
PECH Jean-Jacques
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
MULDER Dirk
JEANMART Brigitte
JACQUEMIN Julien
HUFFENUS Pierre
GILLODES Alain
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
GHIRARDELLO Filippo
GEENENS Germain (+)
GASPAROROCCA Sergio(+)
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
FRANCK Jacques (+)
DAVARE Andrea
CASTERAS Christian
BRIZZI Romano
BRENNER Karl
FANTONI Renato
MARGHERITA Franco
LAVASTRE Willy
LAURENT Jean
LALOUX Michel (+)
KAUHANEN Raimo
JOMAT Christian
JEANMART Corinne
JACQUEMIN Renaud
BIANCHI Simone
BERETTA Massimo
BEEKMAN Aart
BAFICO Emanuele S
ARTS Albert
ALMANZOR Michel
ALBANESE Fabio
PISON Eligio
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
FASANO Luca
BEIJERS Henk
FRANZOSI Sergio
MAREUIL Bernard
ROCHER Jean-Louis S
DE WALEFFE Vincent
DUPEYROUX Olivier
PAGANI Flavio
BIERBOOMS Wim
MOSCA Paolo
CAPELLANI Luigi
BUURMAN Henk
CERA Bruno
BOUCAR Michel
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BOGAERT Luc
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BERNER Max
BENISTRAND Claude
BENISTRAND Catherine
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
DESGAIN Gaetan
CROZAZ Pascale
CORNET Bernadette
CITTADINI Patrick
CRAMAY Daniel
MAUROY Gérard
MARTY René
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LOPEZ-SANCHEZ Juan-Martin
LEROY Fons
LEQUIEN Abel
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KOOPMANS Nick
GRIMSTVEIT Leif
GOUDELOUF Willy
GOOIJER Frans
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
FUNES GOTOR Jesus
FRANCK Andre
ELSEN Georges
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DOGLIO Eligio
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
VONK Marco
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VARIN Didier
VANDEWALLE Pierre
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
TORO Gianluca
TIGNON Andre
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SCHOELINK Hans
RUTTEN Xavier
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre S
RAMOS-ORTEGA Jose-M.
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PERIN Michelangelo
RODILLA Izascun
ORSI Gianpiero
MOSER Paul
WERNER Alphonse
LEWIN Nigel
ZAMBAZ Eric
DOTTA Marco
GATOUILLAT DANIEL
LOSANO Fiorello
TERWEL Franck
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
BOOGERD Michael
TRAVE Walter
BRAMANTE Luca
MARIANI Danilo
GESSAGHI Mario
LAMMERS Idde
ARMATI Massimo
SVEHLIK Karel
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
CUDET Daniel
CHOZAS Eduardo
GOZZOLI Massimo
BRION Christophe
BITEAU Patrice
KOVACS Andras Istvan
BURLANDO Mauro
AROSIO Emilio
KAISEN Olivier