General

1  VAN ELS Wim 8
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 7
3  MAYEUR Etienne 7
4  LINNERT Heiko 7
5  SPEED Kevin 7
6  BRIOLLET Daniel 7
7  SCHNEIDER Irene 7
8  JACQUEMIN Alain 7
9  SEGUY Marc 7
10  TAYLOR Martin 7
11  SPINA Luigi 7
12  BERASATEGUI Ruben 7
13  JACQUEMIN Dominique 7
14  OOSTRA Ard 7
15  NOTTEN Peter 7
16  MORALES GARCIA Angel 7
17  COSIALS Xavier 7
18  BEAUJOIN Daniel 6
19  GRIMSTVEIT Leif 5
20  LUCAS Eric 5
21  SAUNIER Jérôme 5
22  VAN LYSEBETTENS Marc 4
23  FISHEIM Dany 3
24  VERKUIJLEN Tineke 3
25  SCHOOT Hugo 3
26  VAN DEN BERG Harry 3
27  BOUVIER Frédéric 3
28  GUZZINATI Marco 3
29  RAFOLS Frederic (+) 2
30  MONTFORT Raül 2
31  OH Luddo 2
32  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 2
33  MAAS Marlou 2
34  STOFFELS Joost 2
35  ESCUER MESTRES Nuria 2
36  PRZEMYSZAW Wolnik 2
37  BOSMA Willem 2
38  BRUNETTI Gabriele 2
39  SIMON Laurent 2
40  VAN WOERKOM Hans 2
41  DEFEYTER Frederik 1
42  BONACHELA-CAPDEVILA Francisco 1
43  PERSONNE Jean 1
44  SCHOOT Mark 1
45  DELEU Krist 1
46  SEGARRA SANAHUJA Roger 1
47  MOUTON Joosje 1
48  FRATTICCIOLI Pierpaolo 1
49  KORTLEVER Cock 1
50  PUDIL Ondrej 1
51  DE ROUW Ad 1
52  HENDRICKX Rene 1
53  MAGGIONI Roberto 1
54  BOGDAN Ion Mirel 1
55  ROG Leo 1
56  LANGERAK Jacco 1
57  GOOIJER Frans 1
58  SALA Chantal 1
59  CEROVSKY Vladimir 1
60  DERDEYN Stefan 1
61  KURLE Jochen 1
62  HOVESTAD Arthur 1
63  MEIJER Sjirk 1
64  DECRUYENAERE Bart 1
65  FUHRBACH Christoph 1
66  HELOSE Martel 1
67  MRABO Hans 1
68  HOVESTAD Arjan 1
69  BAJCSI Levente 1
70  BENBMOUNA Mohamed 1
71  VAN SANTEN Mart 1
72  SLOVAKOVA Yvetta 1
73  GILLODES Alain 1
More > >

Countries

1  Paesi Bassi 73146
2  Belgio 41783
3  Francia 34407
4  Spagna 28943
5  Italia 20024
More > >

Woman

1  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 7
2  SCHNEIDER Irene 7
3  VERKUIJLEN Tineke 3
4  VON HEYDEBRECK Anja 2
5  MAAS Marlou 2
More > >

Year 2022

More > >

IS01 - Vestur (Vestfirðir,Vesturland, Höfuðborgarsvæði,Suðurnes)

1  BEAUJOIN Daniel 3
2  BRIOLLET Daniel 2
3  SEGUY Marc 2
4  BOUVIER Frédéric 2
5  NOTTEN Peter 2
More > >

IS02 - Norðurland vestra, Suðurland, Vestmannaeyjar

1  SEGUY Marc 1
2  LUCAS Eric 1
3  OOSTRA Ard 1
4  NOTTEN Peter 1
5  COSIALS Xavier 1
More > >

IS03 - Austur (Norðurland eystra,Austurland)

1  VAN ELS Wim 5
2  LUCAS Eric 4
3  COSIALS Xavier 4
4  SEGUY Marc 4
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 4
More > >

Zone+

More > >

Years

1  VAN ELS Wim 2017 8
2  KARBAUSKIENE Lina 2016 7
3  SCHNEIDER Irene 2015 7
4  LINNERT Heiko 2013 7
5  BRIOLLET Daniel 2018 7
More > >