277 - Col de la Croix-Fry

BERTHELOT André (+) W
GUILLEE Philippe W
N
GADIOU Pierre
RIEU François N
W
HILSON Daniel W
DOBBLOIS Michel W
N
RACOIS Michel W
BAILLEUL Michel
DUBUISSON Guy
JALABERT Etienne W
GROUX Jean-Pierre
GROUX Michele
THYREAULTJean Paul W
PORZYC Jean-Michel N
BEAUJOIN Daniel W (1982)
EPIARD Christian N
BRUFFAERTS Jose W
TENANT Jean-Luc
DELAHAIE LIONEL
MENARD Michel
SAUNIER Jérôme W
N
POST Rob
BRIOLLET Daniel N (1985)
BERNARD Patrick
MOSSELMAN Marnix
GACON Bernard W
MONZIE Jean-Pierre W
DECEUNINCK Bart N
LUCAS Eric N
BOYENK Arnold W
N
WIERENGA Piet N
SCHILLEWAERT Pierre W
N
JANSEN, Barry
CHATEL Pierre N
VAN WOERKOM Hans
BANDIERA Claude
STOOPS Jos
WEISS Gilles W
DE BRUIJN Jerry
DIDIER MÉTAIRON N
Richard van Ameijden W
SEGUY Marc N
DEJACE Jules (+) N
VAN DEN BREE Fred W
N
KAMSTRA Martijn W
DOBBELEN G.
BEEKERS Alwin W
PREVAES Jeroen W
GERLIER Sylvie W (1994)
PLOEM Remco W
HANSEN José
BENISTAND pascal
RUHLMANN Pascal N
RUHLMANN Jean-Luc
KIEVIT Harko
WILKES Hennie W
MACHICOANE Thierry W
DURON Florencio W
OOSTRA Ard W
RENAUX Didier W
N
VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis
HERNOT Bertrand W
N
FALTER Jean-Marc W
N
FOUQUES Patrice N
GERLIER Jean-François W
GODELU Sylviane W
CLARAZ Gérard W
N
OSTORERO Franco N
VAN ELS Wim N (1998)
DEGRELLE Philippe
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
FARAZIJN Peter
GIACOMAZZI Daniele
HOCHULI Olivier N
LOS Bart W (1999)
STALLMACH Matthias
GOLL Marcel W
LODEWIJK Cees N
SPEED Kevin N (2000)
DEMIGUEL Juanjo N
DEMIGUEL Jesus W
DE COCK Gerrit
ECKERT Walter
CHARY Denise W
LEFEBVRE Barry W
BIJZET Dick W
CADELANO Didier W
NIMMEGEERS Stefaan N
CANDELI Luigi W
BOLLEN Koen
CASOLARI Bortolomeo
MOCCIA Carmine
CLARKE Patrick
BEUDIN Patrick
FUCHS Gerhard
BERNARD Nicolas W
HUL Philip N
DEWEZ Rudy N
KOOL Martin N (2003)
KOEDIJKER Hans N
JANSEN Axel W
FELLIN Pierre N
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom N
DEFAYS Jérome
SABATIER olivier
VAN MOORSEL Godfried W
N
DUIMPJE Peter W
N
VERHAEGHE Francky N
KLEIN Bas W
VAN BRUGGEN Ronald W
N
NUTTE Gautier W
NOTTEN Jean-Pierre N (2004)
NOTTEN Peter N
JACQUEMIN Alain N
VAN HECKE Marnix N (13-06-2004)
PATEREAU Pascal
MAYEUR Etienne W (2004)
DARCHU Laurent W
N
JACQUEMIN Odile
JACQUEMIN Gilles N
COGGE Marc
BERENDSE Gerard
HINK Mark W
N
LONGO Jeannie
RENWART Michel
VAN LONKHUYZEN Michiel
RUDOLF Martin N
MOLS Raf
CIJSOUW Jakob
DIETEREN Nico W
PEREBOOMS Luc W
N
RASERA Sylvere W
ODORICO Michel W
ANDRE Gilles W
McCORKELL Stuart W
N
VAN DEN BERG Jim
VANSTREELS Miel N
WOLSING Robert
GRANLUND Fredrik W
THIRY Lenaic W
MORAN John
VAN DER WAL Michiel
BENZIO Francesca
TAYLOR Martin
BOUVIER Francois N
JANSEN Gerrit-Yme W
LUBBERS Hans W
HOIBOOM Stefan
HAYCRAFT Anne W
GOUWKENS Marc W
VERMEIREN Maarten W
PARTHOENS Jean W
JELOYAN Vrage
RAFOLS Frederic (+)
HOUDART Rudy
VIERFOND Mickael W
N
SERVIGNAT Hervé
DUJARDIN Martial
PUPIER Joel W
LAMY Michel
ESCUER MESTRES Nuria
DEDEURWAERDERE Luc
MEDEMA Lieuwe
JEAN CORNÉ W
BEAULIEU Patrick W
GUERRY patrick N
PEREZ André W
BERTHELIER Patricia W
DUROUSSEAU Stéphane W
TARDY Jean-Luc W
MERITET Laurent
RUTTEN Stan
RIFFLART Philippe
MOGA Claudiu N
BREGANTE Vicenzo
VAN DER AART Joris W
STAVENUITER Mark N
LAUNAY Benoit W
ALART Fred
TILLEY Rosalinde
MAURET Nathalie
MATTHIJSSEN Nico W
GUILLOBEZ Serge W
SPEICH Mike W
BOTTO Jean-Luc W
BENOIT Georges
FRERIKSEN Michel
LEROYER Roland W
EDERN Andre N
PIZANT Jacques W
LE BRAS Benjamin W
SCHNEEBERGER Ueli W
AUDARD Jean-Christophe W
VOS Paul W
LARDIERE Romain W
GIRARD Michel W
Le Cycliste
POST Martin N
TALENS Paul W
CALIANO Antonio N
ALBERINI Enrico
LIGNEY Florent W
TALLOEN Esteban W
N
MICHIELS Ludo
NILSON Jerry N
MORAT CHRISTIAN N
BOYER Patrick
MIDDLEMISS Ken W
VERMEULEN Paul
BACKES Guy Louis
ADVOCAAT Remko W
REES Chris
LANGEHEGERMANN Valentin W
EJ Ernst-jan
DIJKSTRA Dirk N
DEVOISIN Henry N
BUSSCHERS Gerard W
THIERIG Rob
GARAND Michel N
CATTANEO Luciano N
FROGNEUX Bernard W
SAINZ-PENA Luis Miguel W
HUMAN Antonio
BARROS Dana
DE JONGE Jelle W
ERIKSSON Åsa
HERNALSTEEN Jan N
BIRELLI Gérard
NEKKERS Herman
NOSSENT Ronald
SICIGNANO Alberto
ODENA TORRENT Xavier
SPINA Luigi N
MARCHESINI Olivier
BERT Antony
KUIJTEN Piet N
HROUDA Vladimir
MARSZALEK Daniel W
FEIKEN Bert
DAANE Bert
HOEKMAN Jasper
KREMER Norbert N
GUIDE Andre N
KOPS John
BROEKVELDT Peter W
N
LANGERAK Jacco W
WINKELHORST Kees W
N
HAMSTRA Steven N
GRANDJEAN Dominique W
BESSELING Hans W
BERNARD Frederic W
RUBIO COMPTE Jordi W
VAN SCHAIK Ronald
HUNZIKER Hanspeter N
DREDEMY Marie W
DREDEMY Xavier W
JANSSEN Aldo W
MOHIMONT André W
N
FREZIN Olivier W
WAGNER Bob W
SUPLICZ Ferenc N
ROSENKRANZ Frank N
CHARDENAL Laurent W
N
GROOTJEN Nico W
CARPENTIER Michael N
PLUM Martin W
LANGHENDRIES Michel W
NOBEL Corniel N
HENDRIKSEN Theo W
N
BIRKENHAGER Tom W
LEUSHUIS Hans W
BECKER Hubert N
HAYOZ Michel W
N
ROSE Lorenzo W
Anomius W
N
PANZA Ernesto W
N
RIVOAL François W
MATTE Jean-Luc W
MANK Rolf N
BERASATEGUI Ruben W
KORST Jan N
HUS Dick W
HUS Dick W
HUS Dick W
GUILLAUME Olivier N
VESEL Pete W
PRANGER Steven N
VAN STRAATEN Stephan N
BECKERS Bertus N
HANIA Rob
BARKEY Dennis W
JORNA Frans N
RAOSSANALY Idris W
SCHEFFER Willem N
SLAPPENDEL Marcel
MORZIER Claude W
MUROS One N
VAN BURK Frans W
ROSELLO Ignasi N
LUMKES Meino W
GUAL Ignasi N
FILLION Thierry W
MARIST Serge N
POSTMA Henk W
VANDAELE Jos
VAN DER SLUIJS Herman N
DE GROOT Harold W
ELLAURI IBARROND Mikel W
FLORET Sandrine W
N
SCHWOON Stefan N
LOUPIEN Vincent W
GOBERT Daniel W
GEORGE Nathalie W
MARIANI Danilo N
GESSAGHI Mario N
SASIK Rastislav N
HOOGHIEMSTRA Pim N
DERENDORP Leonie N
ISNARD Emmanuel W
N
ISNARD Henri W
N
RIBOT EDU N
RIETVELD Aart W
N
RICKHAUS Dietrich N
FONTAINE Baptiste W
ENKELAAR Mick W
CONDEMINE Eric W
N
CONDEMINE Eric W
N
CONDEMINE Eric W
N
ALTENKAMP Lukas W
OLIEMAN Roland N
BERNAUER Jean N
PROY Yann-Erick W
KOS Erik N
ABEN Joran N
WARNIER Wim W
GERADIN Michael W
DAUWE Jan W
N
VAN AMERONGEN Jos W
VAN HERZEELE Johan W
STAQUET Vincent N
METAILLER Marc W
GABARD Pascal W
KUPERUS Edward N
VAN BRUSSEL Jerrick W
MORALES GARCIA Angel N
KUBELE Petr N
ANTXUSTEGI Aitor N
SVEHLIK Karel N
SOETERS Rien N
JELINEK Tomas W
N
SCHUURMAN Marijn W
VELEKEI Balázs N
TER HEDDE Maxim N
EVERHARD Carla W
NICHOLSON Graham W
GOFFINET Michel W
RAILLERE Patrick W
BERNAL Moritz W
BRETON Jean-Yves W
DUARTE GARCIA Antonio W
KARBAUSKIENE Lina W
VAN DER VOORT Timo W
VANDERLEE Wydo N
DHONDT Etienne W
VAN DEN BERG Bernd W
CABAJ Florian W
PIGNOREL Eric N
VAN DE POL Eric W
BOSDIJK Rob
OFFERMANS Martien W
ANGERER Elisabeth N
BERNEGGER Klaus N
VAN NASSAU Arjan W
BRUGMAN, Meindert W (2014)
VALLEJO PARTE Luis Fernando W
VIJVER Silvan W
N
VISSERS Dirk N
VAN DEN BULCK Stefan N
GOMES-MARTINS MUÑOZ August N
SCHURING Danny N
DE CARVALHO Guillaume N
MURILLO Ainhoa N
JARACZ Pawel N
MULDER Frans W
DAMEN Gerd N
RAKOWSKI Hervé W
TORELLI Cecilia N
ROBERTSON Keith W
VIKAR István N
BAFICO Emanuele W
DE BOER Serge W
Berei Zoltán N
SAUTIER Cyrille W
CABASET Claude W
MOREAU Guy N
DUPONT Sebastien W
BOUVIER Frédéric W
COULON Daniel N
JASANADA Pau W
Oriol CRUELLS W
REMÓN Martín N
VOJTA Vasina W
CAMPABADAL Ramon N
FUNES GOTOR Jesus W
COMAS Pau N
RAES Gunther W
GILIBERT Hervé N
ZWERUS Arie W
PAILHES Bernard W
NOOTENBOOM Louis W
ROSSONI Ivano W
LOUWERSE Rene W
N
LAULHE Jean-Luc W
BOURHIS Marie Louise
JACQUEMIN Dominique N
HEROUARD Raymond
GAUTIER Danielle W
N
DRIESEN Herman W
SEGERS Pieterjan W
JANSEN Henk N
AERTS Bert N
MALVEAU Michel N
BERTRAND Gerard W
VAN DEN BELT Eddy W
DUBBELATS Wit W
VEENSTRA Arjen W
LE CONTE Jos N
MARC Font Rimbau W
GARGOUIL Philippe W
ANKER Menno W
DUCRET Robert N
VANSTIPHOUT Dominique W
LUIJTEN Veenerick W
SCHALKWIJK Herman W
FELLINGA Jack N
BLAKOE Vincent W
PIERRE Michel W (2016)
VAN DEN BERGH Matthias N
SCHILPEROORT Rémy W
ADVOCAAT Marc W
CHAGNON Gregory W
COLL EROLES Roger N
WEYTMANS Christiaan N (2016)
VERHOEVEN Peter N
VAN DE KERKHOF Robbert N
PELISSIER Christine W
VLOEDGRAVEN Sander W
MONTAñéS VICENTE Alejandro W
N
GARDE Denis W
TIEGEL Andreas N
TIEGEL Alena N (2017)
DE DOBBELEER Davy W
VAN DEN BERG Joost N
VAN DEN BROEK Peter W
BETTA Enrico N
BONTA Alin N
TIGGELOVEN Pim N
PRUVOST Antoine W
N
PHILIPPI Hans N
REDDER Klaas W
NADAL Carles W
FLAVIO Faoro W
ROMAIN Maes W
JAMIN Jean-Yves W
SZILAGYI Andras W
VERMEIJ Bert N
MEIJERING Gerard W
JAGERSMA Wietse W
GOEDE Ernst W
SANTA Enzo W
DEN TIJN Nico W
NAGY Zoltan W
VAN DER LAND Ronald W
QUIRIJNS Rene W
ALLEMEERSCH Kris N
HOEFKENS Jan W
OURAL Alexandre W
N
GOMEZ Manel N
STEENBEEK Eric N
BERNELIN Jean-Pierre W
KNYTTL Honza W
STANSMORE Michael W
BECKER Justus W
FATTON Richard W
N
PETIT François W
COSTE Jean-Claude W (08-07-2018)
GOGGIN Margs W
ALDHUY Francis W
RENAULT Aurelien N
MARIUS Pieter N
HOOFS Ton W
HERMES Benno W
GRANERO NAVARRO Miguel Angel W
FERNANDO Andueza Garayoa W
VLOEDGRAVEN Dick N
VON HEYDEBRECK Anja N
FERRICCHIO Angelo N
ÁBRAHÁM Balázs N
NAGY Andrea N
SCHOKKER Roelof W
MINK Gossé W
ROBIJN Maarten W
KAPPER Bruny W
SINOT Conny W
KISS György N
RIDDER John W
LEROY Henk W
JON Marichalar W
BARRA Alessandro W
BUSCHMANN Dirk N
VAN OOSTEN Rene W
TOUSSAINT Ben W
BAILLET Pierre W
N
ROECK Joris W
N
PREILLON Amaury N
GILLARD Christophe N
LE TUTOUR Jean-Luc N (2020)
MARTINS Juris N
JOHN Achim N
POHL Dieter N
GORKA Bidegain N
LE CORRE Christian N
ETIENNE Mayeur N
BáRTFAI-RENNER Monika W
AARD Miki W
CAIRO SERRET Xavier N
SCHOOT Hugo N
CAIRO ANDRES Josep Maria N
GÓMEZ Domingo W (13-09-2020)
BAENA David W
PARRA-POKLEWSKI Daniel N
CUISSE Jean-Paul N
RAULT Jean-François W (2020)
N (2020)
DONZEL Gilles W
N
MERCIER Nicolas W
HOVINGA Vincent W
BODEWES Michiel N
MITSCHERLICH Matthias N
CACHARRO Maria N
DEKKERS Helmuth N
ZANETTE Stephane W
N
HUYETTE Olivier W
BOODE Jan-Willem W
WILSCHUT Rik N
AUCOUTURIER Francois N
MERTENS Jos
WINTER Charles
VIDEAU Christian
VANSTEENBRUGGE Luc
VANALPHEN Cor
SOMMER-Brenner Claudia
SIRET Françoise
SCHILLEMANS Coen
SOLENNI Gianni
SALA Chantal
RUDAZ Andre
PELISSIER Michel
PACOT Pierre-Emmanuel W
OLDEMAN Gerrit-Rudolf
HENSING Xander
GILLODES Alain
GEENENS Germain (+)
GIRAUDEAU Bernard
EISENBURGER Tom
DEMAESSCHALCK Patrick
DAVID Lionel
COUCKE Raphaël
CONNART Denis
BRENNER Karl
LEGAL Patrice W
LAURENT Jean
LATOUCHE Guy
LALOUX Michel (+)
LABOUROT Loïc
KAUHANEN Raimo
BIANCHI Simone
BEEKMAN Aart
ANJEL Karl N
ALMANZOR Michel
LAVIEVILLE Bernard
FERRARIS Alberto
BEIJERS Henk
OTEMAN Luc
ROCHER Jean-Louis
DE WALEFFE Vincent
ADAM Jean-Pierre
CATTIN Jean-Paul
CASAS-ARAGON Jose N
BUURMAN Henk
BOSC Henri
BORGHOMS Guy
BONNEFONT Noël
BERTING Tom
BERTING Corrie
BENISTRAND Claude
DE WINTER Bert
DEVRIES Maarten (X)
CROZAZ Pascale
CROCHET Christophe
COURTOIS Vincent
CORNET Bernadette
CHAPELON Fabrice
MAUROY Gérard
MAIGRET Philippe
LUTGEN Jean-Marc
LEROY Fons
LE PECHEUR Hervé
LE GOFF Arnaud
LEBACQ Bernard
LACHASSAGNE Clément
KLEIJNENBURG Pim
HONORE Patrick
GILSON Philippe
GILSON Paul
GARNIER Johan
FOURNIER Bernard (+) W
N
FERNANDEZ Gabriel
DUQUENOY Stéphane
DICK Pierre
YASSE Fernand
VIALLE Jean-Michel
VERLAET Johan
VERBRUGH Joop
VELDT Léon
VANDENKIEBOOM Guy
VAN ASSELT Janwillem (X)
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
STERN André
SOBCZAK Dominique W
N
SMOUT Jean-Louis
SENECHAL Philippe
SENDEN René
RUIZ-OPITZ Mario
ROSSINI Georges (+)
RIVIERE Daniel
PREVOST Francine
PLAINE Patrick(+)
PIRET Véronique
NAU Michel (+)
MOSER Paul
OH Luddo
ESTOPINA Guy
WOLSING Lex W
N
BOOGERD Michael
SEGUIN Jean
VANCAEYSEELE Koen
MATSU MATSU Glenn
ZAAL Brenda
SERVAIS Jean
PERRIERE Marc
HIDDEMA Oege
BOSTOCK Neal
SURRIRAY Jean-Claude
SURRIRAY Philippe
LEGAT Jean-Pierre
STAS Jelle
D'HAENE Pieter
TIMMERMANS Paul
CUDET Daniel
MISSIPO David
MANIQUET Pierre
CHOZAS Eduardo
BRION Christophe
DONY Jean-Philippe
EISENBURGER Bart
HOUBEN Piet
MOGGIA Pietro
KAISEN Olivier